Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 8:00am MT
Julia Kennedy 6th
Sierra Wyatt
Peter Hlushak 11  Final
Danielle Taylor (5)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 12:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am CET
Turkey Final
Russia (EE)
Spain 12  Final
Latvia (EE)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: BRZ -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 9:00am CET
Norway Final
Italy 10  (8)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Saskatchewan Tour Championship -- Scores

Jan 5 - 7, 2018

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Jan 5 -- 4:30pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Adam Casey
Regina, SK
   0  2  1  1  0  2  0  1  7  
Dale Craig
Saskatoon, SK
     1  0  0  0  2  0  3  0  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jeff Chambers
Swift Current, SK
   2  0  0  0  0  0  2  0  4  
Brent Gedak
Estevan, SK
     0  1  1  1  2  0  0  1  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Josh Heidt
Saskatoon, SK
   1  0  0  2  1  X      4  
Jeff Hartung
Langenburg, SK
     0  0  1  0  0  X      1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Steve Laycock
Saskatoon, SK
     2  0  3  0  2  0  X    7  
Ryan Deis
Fox Valley, SK
   0  1  0  2  0  1  X    4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 8:00am MT
Julia Kennedy 6th
Sierra Wyatt
Peter Hlushak 11  Final
Danielle Taylor (5)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 12:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am CET
Turkey Final
Russia (EE)
Spain 12  Final
Latvia (EE)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: BRZ -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 9:00am CET
Norway Final
Italy 10  (8)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones Ready for Semi-Finals

Jones Ready for Semi-Finals

Despite picking up a loss to provincial rivals Team Fleury in Friday afternoon's Draw 17, Jennifer Jones (Picture: Curling Canada) is through to the semi-finals at the 2021 Tim Hortons curling Trials.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑