Curling Scores

W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:30pm CT
Anderson Final
Scheel (5) Watch Live Curling!
McMakin 7th
Workin  Watch Live Curling!
Strouse 7th
Rhyme  Watch Live Curling!
M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:30pm CT
Casper 8th
Fenson  Watch Live Curling!
Wendling Final
Smith (6) Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
M: PointsBet Canada Invitational
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 4:00pm AT
Gushue Final
Carruthers (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Dunstone Final
Bottcher (10)
W: Womens Masters Basel
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 7:00pm CET
Constantini 11  Final
Yildiz (7)
Wrana Final
Jaeggi (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Keiser Final
Dupont (8)
Kanai Final
Mesloe (7)
Blumberga Final
Morrison (8)
W: PointsBet Canada Invitational
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 11:00am AT
Einarson Final
Jones (10) Watch Live Curling!
Scheidegger Final
Lawes (10)
G: AMCC MJCT Spiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Terrick Final
Buchalter (5)
Wahl Final
Hayward (7)
G: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Womens Cash Spiel
Lethbridge, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 1:00pm MT
Cook 11  Final
Northwood (6)
Libbus Final
Sniderman (7)
Jackson Final
McMahon (6)
B: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Lethbridge, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 1:00pm MT
Perozak 11  Final
Humbke (7)
Crough Final
Ballance (7)
Cornelson Final
Runciman (7)
Hiebert Final
Davies (EE)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45pm ET
Niepage Final
Lemieux (6)
Champ Final
Daly (8)
Stocker Final
Moffatt (5)
Tippin Final
Steffler (8)
Kean Final
Steep (7)
Morozumi Final
Reid (5)
B: AMCC MJCT Spiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Graham (5)
Van Ryssel 10  Final
Robins (4)
M: PointsBet Capital Winter Club Repechage
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 12:30pm AT
Marin Final
Smeltzer (8)
Smith  
Deagle  
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 5:15pm ET
Wasylkiw 2nd
Warriner
Tabata 2nd
Mallett
Howard  
Croisier  
Kitazawa  
Deschene  
Auld 2nd
Bakos
Harrison  
Walsh  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Challenge Casino de Charlevoix -- A Event

Nov 23 - 26, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
 
 
     
Greg Balsdon

 

 
Jeremy Mallais
D3 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [3]
Greg Balsdon

D1 - Thu 8:30am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [1]

Jeremy Mallais

Simon Dupuis

D5 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [11]
Martin Ferland

Sebastien Robillard

Martin Ferland

D2 - Thu 11:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [4]
Martin Ferland

D8 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [15]

Scott Jones
Qualifier

D1 - Thu 8:30am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Chad Stevens

Chad Stevens

Chad Stevens

D4 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [12]
Mark Homan

Yannick Schwaller

D1 - Thu 8:30am
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [6]
Yannick Schwaller

Jeffrey Stewart

D1 - Thu 8:30am
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [7]
Stuart Thompson

Stuart Thompson

D4 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [13]
Stuart Thompson

Francois Gagne

Michael Fournier

D1 - Thu 8:30am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Michael Fournier

D8 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [16]

Paul Dexter
Qualifier

D2 - Thu 11:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Paul Dexter

SFL-Morissette

Jean-Michel Menard

James Grattan
D5 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [14]

D1 - Thu 8:30am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [2]

James Grattan

Yannick Martel

Jean-Michel Menard

D3 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Jean-Michel Menard

Curling Scores

W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:30pm CT
Anderson Final
Scheel (5) Watch Live Curling!
McMakin 7th
Workin  Watch Live Curling!
Strouse 7th
Rhyme  Watch Live Curling!
M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:30pm CT
Casper 8th
Fenson  Watch Live Curling!
Wendling Final
Smith (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: PointsBet Canada Invitational
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 4:00pm AT
Gushue Final
Carruthers (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Dunstone Final
Bottcher (10)
W: Womens Masters Basel
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 7:00pm CET
Constantini 11  Final
Yildiz (7)
Wrana Final
Jaeggi (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Keiser Final
Dupont (8)
Kanai Final
Mesloe (7)
Blumberga Final
Morrison (8)
W: PointsBet Canada Invitational
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 11:00am AT
Einarson Final
Jones (10) Watch Live Curling!
Scheidegger Final
Lawes (10)
G: AMCC MJCT Spiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Terrick Final
Buchalter (5)
Wahl Final
Hayward (7)
G: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Womens Cash Spiel
Lethbridge, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 1:00pm MT
Cook 11  Final
Northwood (6)
Libbus Final
Sniderman (7)
Jackson Final
McMahon (6)
B: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Lethbridge, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 1:00pm MT
Perozak 11  Final
Humbke (7)
Crough Final
Ballance (7)
Cornelson Final
Runciman (7)
Hiebert Final
Davies (EE)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45pm ET
Niepage Final
Lemieux (6)
Champ Final
Daly (8)
Stocker Final
Moffatt (5)
Tippin Final
Steffler (8)
Kean Final
Steep (7)
Morozumi Final
Reid (5)
B: AMCC MJCT Spiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Graham (5)
Van Ryssel 10  Final
Robins (4)
M: PointsBet Capital Winter Club Repechage
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 12:30pm AT
Marin Final
Smeltzer (8)
Smith  
Deagle  
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 5:15pm ET
Wasylkiw 2nd
Warriner
Tabata 2nd
Mallett
Howard  
Croisier  
Kitazawa  
Deschene  
Auld 2nd
Bakos
Harrison  
Walsh  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Playoff round set at Women's Masters Basel

Playoff round set at Women's Masters Basel

Sweden's Team Isabella Wrana (Photo: Anil Mungal, GSOC) takes the top seed heading into the Women's Masters Basel playoffs in Basel.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑