Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

BrokerLink OVCA Junior Superspiel -- B Event

Oct 28 - 30, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Tanner Horgan

Jan Hess
D3 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [39]

Tanner Horgan

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [31]

Jan Hess
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [47]

Hunter Clawson

Kyle Habkirk
Hunter Clawson

Greg Smith
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [53]
Hayden Forrester

Yi Hang Liang
D3 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [40]

Greg Smith

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [32]

Yi Hang Liang
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [48]

Hayden Forrester

Tyler Smith
Hayden Forrester

Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
D7 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]

Ian Mckinley
D3 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [41]

Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [33]

Ian Mckinley

Sam Mooibroek
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [49]
Pascal Michaud

Pascal Michaud
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [54]

Matthew Hall

Antoine Provencher
D3 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [42]

Pascal Michaud

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [34]

Antoine Provencher
Matthew Hall

Jordan McNamara

Brooke Godsland

Emma Wallingford
D3 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [43]

Emma Wallingford

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [35]

Emma Wallingford
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [50]

Emma Wallingford

Kira Brunton
Krysta Burns

Kayla Gray
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [55]
Emma Wallingford

Chang Su
D3 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [44]

Justine Comeau

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [36]

Justine Comeau
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [51]

Selina Witschonke

Justine Comeau
Selina Witschonke

Camile Boisvert
D7 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]

Christine MacKay
D3 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [45]

Christine MacKay
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [37]

Christine MacKay

Kristin Clarke
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [52]
Christine MacKay

Laura Burtnyk
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [56]

Breanna Rozon

Kristy Watling
D3 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [46]

Kristy Watling

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [38]

Kristy Watling
Breanna Rozon

Madison Bear

Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Ontario Scotties Re-Scheduled

Ontario Scotties Re-Scheduled

CurlON has announced that the 2022 Ontario Scotties will be held April 7-10 Thornhill.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑