Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tracy Fleury (EE) Watch Live Curling!
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 7:00am ET
Sweden Final
Italy (8)
Scotland Final
Korea (8)
United States Final
RCF (8)
China Final
Canada (7)
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat 6th
Brad Jacobs
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Celia Evans Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Calan MacIsaac Final
Jack Higdon (6)
G: Lakeshore CWG Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm ET
Ella Lenentine Final
Abby Slauenwhite (7)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:00am ET
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
Luke Godin Final
Timothy Marin 10  (5)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:30am CET
Hueppi/Weiss Final
Maia Ramsfjell (7)
Ronning/Braenden Final
Mona Jensen (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic -- Teams

Dec 2 - 4, 2016
Comeau


Fredericton
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Rene
Comeau
Third
Player Photo
Josh
Barry
Second
Player Photo
Andrew
Burgess
Lead
Player Photo
Robert
Daley
Dexter


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Paul
Dexter
Third
No Photo
Mark
Robar
Second
Player Photo
Michael
Brophy
Lead
Player Photo
Taylor
Ardiel
Dobson


Saint John
New Brunswick

Skip
No Photo
Paul
Dobson
Third
Player Photo
Charlie
Sullivan
Second
No Photo
Mark
Dobson
Lead
No Photo
Spencer
Mawhinney
Grattan


Oromocto
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
James
Grattan
Third
Player Photo
Paul
Flemming
Second
No Photo
Kevin
Boyle
Lead
Player Photo
Peter
Case
Harris


Charlottetown
Prince Edward Island

Skip
No Photo
Tyler
Harris
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
MacKenzie
Second
No Photo
Sean
Ramsay
Lead
No Photo
Mike
Trudeau
Kennedy


Moncton
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
Kennedy
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Jones
Second
Player Photo
Marc
LeCocq
Lead
No Photo
Jamie
Brannen
MacDougall


Halfiax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Brent
MacDougall
Third
No Photo
Shea
Steele
Second
No Photo
Jared
Brown
Lead
No Photo
Rob
Moore
MacLeod


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Fourth
Player Photo
Peter
Burgess
Skip
Player Photo
Glen
MacLeod
Second
Player Photo
Craig
Burgess
Lead
Player Photo
Robby
McLean
Mallais


Moncton
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Jeremy
Mallais
Third
No Photo
Jason
Vaughan
Second
Player Photo
Mark
Kehoe
Lead
Player Photo
Ryan
Freeze
Menard


Gatineau
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Jean-Michel
Menard
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Crete
Second
Player Photo
Eric
Sylvain
Lead
Player Photo
Philippe
Menard
Murphy


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Jamie
Murphy
Third
Player Photo
Jordan
Pinder
Second
Player Photo
Scott
Saccary
Lead
Player Photo
Philip
Crowell
Odishaw


Moncton
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Terry
Odishaw
Third
Player Photo
Grant
Odishaw
Second
Player Photo
Chris
Jeffrey
Lead
No Photo
Mark
Ward
Roach


Saint John
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Roach
Third
Player Photo
Andy
McCann
Second
Player Photo
Darren
Roach
Lead
Player Photo
Brian
King
Robichaud


Moncton
New Brunswick

Skip
No Photo
Alex
Robichaud
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Sullivan


Saint John
New Brunswick

Skip
No Photo
Dave
Sullivan
Third
No Photo
Tom
Rubec, Jr.
Second
No Photo
James
Adair
Lead
No Photo
Bill
Gaines
Tallon


Fredericton
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Wayne
Tallon
Third
No Photo
Rick
Perron
Second
Player Photo
Mike
Flannery
Lead
Player Photo
Paul
Nason
Thompson


Dartmouth
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Stuart
Thompson
Third
Player Photo
Colten
Steele
Second
Player Photo
Travis
Colter
Lead
Player Photo
Billy
MacPhee
Watts


Moncton
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Spencer
Watts
Third
Player Photo
Chris
Smith
Second
No Photo
Chris
Wagner
Lead
No Photo
Alex
Kyle

Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tracy Fleury (EE) Watch Live Curling!
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 7:00am ET
Sweden Final
Italy (8)
Scotland Final
Korea (8)
United States Final
RCF (8)
China Final
Canada (7)
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat 6th
Brad Jacobs
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Celia Evans Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Calan MacIsaac Final
Jack Higdon (6)
G: Lakeshore CWG Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm ET
Ella Lenentine Final
Abby Slauenwhite (7)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:00am ET
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
Luke Godin Final
Timothy Marin 10  (5)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:30am CET
Hueppi/Weiss Final
Maia Ramsfjell (7)
Ronning/Braenden Final
Mona Jensen (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Fleury Victorious in GSOC Masters Final

Fleury Victorious in GSOC Masters Final

Tracy Fleury (Picture: Anil Mungal) is once again Grand Slam Masters Champion, after winning Sunday's final 9-7 against Jennifer Jones.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑