Curling Scores

M: Humpty's Champions Cup
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Apr 16 -- 8:00pm MT
Epping 4th
Edin
W: Humpty's Champions Cup
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Apr 16 -- 8:00pm MT
Tirinzoni 3rd
Kim
Jones 4th
Muirhead
Hasselborg 3rd
Fleury
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Colonial Square Ladies Classic -- Scores

Sep 16 - 19, 2016

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Robyn Silvernagle
North Battleford, SK
   0  1  1  0  0  0  2  0  0  4  
Chantelle Eberle
Regina, SK
     0  0  0  1  1  1  0  1  1  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Michelle Englot
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  1  0  0  0  2  1  0  4  
Gina Aitken
Edinburgh, SCO
   0  2  0  0  0  2  0  0  1  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Daniela Jentsch
Fuessen, GER
     0  0  2  0  0  1  0  1  4  
Kim Schneider
Kronau, SK
   0  1  0  0  1  0  1  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jolene Campbell
Regina, SK
     0  1  0  0  2  0  0  2  5  
Bingyu Wang
HARBIN, CHN
   1  0  1  1  0  1  0  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 2 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sherry Anderson
Delisle, SK
   1  0  1  0  1  0  X  X  3  
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Winnipeg, MB
     0  4  0  2  0  2  X  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Skelleftea, SWE
   0  1  0  1  0  1  0  0  3  
Jie Mei
Harbin, CHN
     0  0  2  0  2  0  1  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Stefanie Lawton
Saskatoon, SK
   1  0  1  1  2  0  1  0  1  7  
Brett Barber
Biggar, SK
     0  2  0  0  0  3  0  1  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shannon Kleibrink
Okotoks, AB
     1  0  0  0  0  1  0  X  2  
Nancy Martin
Saskatoon, SK
   0  0  1  3  0  0  2  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 3 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Team Jones
Winnipeg, MB
   1  0  2  1  0  1  0  1  6  
Chantelle Eberle
Regina, SK
     0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Gina Aitken
Edinburgh, SCO
     0  2  0  0  1  0  1  X  4  
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
   2  0  0  1  0  3  0  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kerri Einarson
Winnipeg, MB
     0  1  0  0  3  0  1  X  5  
Daniela Jentsch
Fuessen, GER
   0  0  0  2  0  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jolene Campbell
Regina, SK
   1  0  2  0  1  0  1  2  7  
Kelsey Rocque
Edmonton, AB
     0  3  0  2  0  1  0  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Val Sweeting
Edmonton, AB
     0  2  0  1  0  2  0  0  5  
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Winnipeg, MB
   2  0  2  0  2  0  1  1  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jie Mei
Harbin, CHN
   0  2  0  0  1  0  1  0  4  
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
     0  0  0  2  0  2  0  1  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Eve Muirhead
Perth, SCO
     0  0  0  0  1  0  2  2  5  
Stefanie Lawton
Saskatoon, SK
   0  0  0  1  0  3  0  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Nancy Martin
Saskatoon, SK
   0  1  0  2  0  0  0  0  3  
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
     1  0  2  0  0  1  1  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 4 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Team Jones
Winnipeg, MB
   1  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  3  
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
     0  3  0  1  0  0  3  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kerri Einarson
Winnipeg, MB
   0  0  0  0  X        0  
Jolene Campbell
Regina, SK
     1  1  2  3  X        7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  0  0  1  0  1  1  3  
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
   0  0  2  1  0  1  0  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Eve Muirhead
Perth, SCO
   0  0  0  2  0  0  1  2  5  
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
     1  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 5 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bingyu Wang
HARBIN, CHN
   0  0  0  2  0  1  1  1  5  
Kim Schneider
Kronau, SK
     1  1  2  0  0  0  0  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Stefanie Lawton
Saskatoon, SK
     0  0  0  0  4  1  1  X  6  
Nancy Martin
Saskatoon, SK
   0  0  0  2  0  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sherry Anderson
Delisle, SK
     0  2  0  2  0  0  1  0  5  
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Skelleftea, SWE
   1  0  2  0  0  3  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Daniela Jentsch
Fuessen, GER
   0  0  1  1  1  0  1  0  1  5  
Kelsey Rocque
Edmonton, AB
     0  1  0  0  0  2  0  1  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Robyn Silvernagle
North Battleford, SK
     0  0  0  1  2  0  1  X  4  
Michelle Englot
Winnipeg, MB
   0  1  0  0  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Val Sweeting
Edmonton, AB
     0  0  1  0  0  2  4  1  8  
Jie Mei
Harbin, CHN
   0  2  0  2  1  0  0  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Brett Barber
Biggar, SK
   2  0  1  3  0  1  0  X  7  
Shannon Kleibrink
Okotoks, AB
     0  1  0  0  1  0  2  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Chantelle Eberle
Regina, SK
   3  0  3  0  3  X      9  
Gina Aitken
Edinburgh, SCO
     0  1  0  1  0  X      2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 6 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
     0  2  0  2  0  1  1  X  6  
Jolene Campbell
Regina, SK
   2  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
   4  0  1  0  1  0  2  X  8  
Eve Muirhead
Perth, SCO
     0  2  0  2  0  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 7 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Robyn Silvernagle
North Battleford, SK
     0  1  0  2  1  3  0  X  7  
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Winnipeg, MB
   1  0  2  0  0  0  1  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Val Sweeting
Edmonton, AB
     1  0  1  0  2  0  2  0  1  7  
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
     0  2  0  1  0  1  0  2  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bingyu Wang
HARBIN, CHN
   0  0  3  0  0  0  1  2  6  
Stefanie Lawton
Saskatoon, SK
     0  2  0  1  0  2  0  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Skelleftea, SWE
   1  0  5  0  0  3  X    9  
Daniela Jentsch
Fuessen, GER
     0  1  0  1  1  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Team Jones
Winnipeg, MB
   2  0  1  0  0  0  0  X  3  
Brett Barber
Biggar, SK
     0  1  0  2  0  2  2  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Kerri Einarson
Winnipeg, MB
     0  1  2  0  1  0  0  1  0  5  
Chantelle Eberle
Regina, SK
   1  0  0  1  0  2  1  0  3  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 8 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Michelle Englot
Winnipeg, MB
   0  1  0  1  0  0  3  0  0  5  
Kim Schneider
Kronau, SK
     0  0  2  0  1  1  0  1  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Jie Mei
Harbin, CHN
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  2  0  4  
Nancy Martin
Saskatoon, SK
   1  0  0  0  2  0  1  0  1  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Daniela Jentsch
Fuessen, GER
     0  0  0  0  X        0  
Kerri Einarson
Winnipeg, MB
   0  2  2  3  X        7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kelsey Rocque
Edmonton, AB
     0  0  0  0  X        0  
Gina Aitken
Edinburgh, SCO
   1  5  3  1  X        10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
   1  0  0  1  0  1  0  2  0  5  
Stefanie Lawton
Saskatoon, SK
     0  2  0  0  1  0  2  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sherry Anderson
Delisle, SK
     0  0  2  0  0  1  0  2  5  
Shannon Kleibrink
Okotoks, AB
   0  1  0  0  1  0  2  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 9 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Robyn Silvernagle
North Battleford, SK
     0  1  1  0  1  0  1  0  4  
Val Sweeting
Edmonton, AB
   2  0  0  2  0  2  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bingyu Wang
HARBIN, CHN
   1  3  0  4  X        8  
Jolene Campbell
Regina, SK
     0  0  1  0  X        1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Skelleftea, SWE
     0  2  1  0  2  1  0  X  6  
Eve Muirhead
Perth, SCO
   0  0  0  2  0  0  2  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Brett Barber
Biggar, SK
     0  0  2  0  X        2  
Chantelle Eberle
Regina, SK
   4  4  0  2  X        10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Team Jones
Winnipeg, MB
     0  3  0  4  X        7  
Kim Schneider
Kronau, SK
   1  0  1  0  X        2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  2  4  
Sherry Anderson
Delisle, SK
   0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 10 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Val Sweeting
Edmonton, AB
   0  1  0  0  2  0  1  0  4  
Bingyu Wang
HARBIN, CHN
     1  0  0  2  0  1  0  1  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Skelleftea, SWE
   0  2  0  3  0  1  0  1  7  
Chantelle Eberle
Regina, SK
     0  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Nancy Martin
Saskatoon, SK
     0  1  0  0  2  0  2  X  5  
Eve Muirhead
Perth, SCO
   2  0  1  0  0  1  0  2  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kerri Einarson
Winnipeg, MB
     0  1  0  1  0  1  0  X  3  
Jolene Campbell
Regina, SK
   2  0  2  0  1  0  1  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Gina Aitken
Edinburgh, SCO
   0  0  1  1  1  0  0  2  0  5  
Robyn Silvernagle
North Battleford, SK
     1  2  0  0  0  1  1  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Stefanie Lawton
Saskatoon, SK
     0  1  1  1  0  3  0  X  6  
Brett Barber
Biggar, SK
   1  0  0  0  1  0  2  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 11 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Team Jones
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  0  1  1  2  0  1  5  
Val Sweeting
Edmonton, AB
   1  1  1  0  0  0  0  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Eve Muirhead
Perth, SCO
   2  0  2  0  1  0  1  2  8  
Jolene Campbell
Regina, SK
     0  1  0  1  0  2  0  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Robyn Silvernagle
North Battleford, SK
     0  3  0  0  0  1  0  X  4  
Stefanie Lawton
Saskatoon, SK
   1  0  2  1  1  0  3  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Winnipeg, MB
     0  2  0  0  0  1  0  X  3  
Chantelle Eberle
Regina, SK
   3  0  1  0  1  0  2  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw QF -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
   0  2  0  0  2  0  1  0  5  
Team Jones
Winnipeg, MB
     1  0  2  1  0  1  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Skelleftea, SWE
   1  0  0  1  0  0  1  X  3  
Eve Muirhead
Perth, SCO
     0  0  2  0  1  2  0  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
   0  2  1  1  1  X      5  
Stefanie Lawton
Saskatoon, SK
     0  0  0  0  0  X      0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bingyu Wang
HARBIN, CHN
   0  2  0  0  1  0  2  X  5  
Chantelle Eberle
Regina, SK
     0  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw SF -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Team Jones
Winnipeg, MB
     1  0  2  0  2  0  0  X  5  
Eve Muirhead
Perth, SCO
   0  3  0  3  0  2  1  X  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
   2  0  2  0  1  0  0  0  5  
Bingyu Wang
HARBIN, CHN
     0  2  0  1  0  2  1  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw CF -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Eve Muirhead
Perth, SCO
     0  0  1  0  2  0  1  0  4  
Bingyu Wang
HARBIN, CHN
   1  0  0  2  0  3  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Curling Scores

M: Humpty's Champions Cup
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Apr 16 -- 8:00pm MT
Epping 4th
Edin
W: Humpty's Champions Cup
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Apr 16 -- 8:00pm MT
Tirinzoni 3rd
Kim
Jones 4th
Muirhead
Hasselborg 3rd
Fleury
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Canada off to Strong Start at Men's Worlds

Team Canada off to Strong Start at Men's Worlds

Brendan Bottcher (photo: Curling Canada) is off to a strong start at their first World Men's Curling Championship.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑