Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Tie-Breakers

Jan 12 - 15, 2017
A Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Marine Gauchat

D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]

Raphaela Keiser

Raphaela Keiser

D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES

  [17]
Melanie Barbezat

Melanie Barbezat

Michelle Schlachter
D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [25]
Melanie Barbezat

D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]

Michelle Schlachter
To Consolation Playoffs

Mari Hansen

D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [18]
Oona Kauste

Oona Kauste

Ursi Hegner

D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [19]
Ursi Hegner

Anne Malmi

D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [26]
Ursi Hegner

Towe Lundman
To Consolation Playoffs

D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [20]
Towe Lundman

Tanja Santschi

Hazel Smith

D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [21]
Lene Nielsen

Lene Nielsen

D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [27]

Schaffhausen Vitodata
To Consolation Playoffs

D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [22]
Elena Stern

Elena Stern

Isabelle Maillard

D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [28]
Isabelle Maillard

To Consolation Playoffs

Allison Flaxey

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑