Curling Scores

W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 12:30pm GMT
Morrison 8th
Keiser
Jentsch 8th
Farmer
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:00pm CET
Iseli 5th
Gosgens
Mouat 5th
Schwaller
Waddell 5th
Flasch
Retornaz 5th
Hostmaelingen
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:40am ET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 10:20pm ET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

CCT EURONICS European Masters -- Scores

Apr 19 - 22, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Thu, Apr 20 -- 12:00pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Kubeskova
Prague, CZE
   0  2  0  1  0  2  0  0  5  
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
     0  0  2  0  2  0  0  2  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hannah Fleming
Lockerbie, SCO
   2  0  0  1  0  2  0  1  6  
Karla Thompson
Kamloops, BC
     0  1  1  0  1  0  2  0  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Andrea Schoepp
Garmisch, GER
     0  1  0  0  1  0  2  X  4  
Melanie Barbezat
Biel, SUI
   1  0  2  2  0  3  0  X  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 12:30pm GMT
Morrison 8th
Keiser
Jentsch 8th
Farmer
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:00pm CET
Iseli 5th
Gosgens
Mouat 5th
Schwaller
Waddell 5th
Flasch
Retornaz 5th
Hostmaelingen
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 7:40am CET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:20am CET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑