Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm PT
Kristen Ryan Final
Amy Wheatcroft (7)
Gushulak Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Shawna Jensen (8)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Medicine Hat Charity Classic -- C Event

Oct 21 - 24, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Richard Muntain

 

D11 - Sun 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Trevor Funk

Trevor Funk

Rhett Friesz
D9 - Sun 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Trevor Funk
D12 - Sun 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

D6 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]

Ryan Deis
Qualifier

Ryan Deis
Kody Hartung

Jason Jacobson

D6 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]

Jason Jacobson

Parker Konschuh
D11 - Sun 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Jason Jacobson

D12 - Sun 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Wade White
Qualifier

D11 - Sun 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Wade White

John Stroh

Ted Appelman

D11 - Sun 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Ted Appelman

Tian Yu Zhang

Tom Brewster
D12 - Sun 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

D6 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [70]

Tom Brewster
Qualifier

Kyler Kleibrink
D11 - Sun 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Tom Brewster

Brady Scharback

Carl deConinck Smith

Drew Heidt
D9 - Sun 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Carl deConinck Smith

D6 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]

Drew Heidt

Derek Bowyer
D11 - Sun 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Carl deConinck Smith

Jamie King
D12 - Sun 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

Qualifier

MinWoo Kim

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm PT
Kristen Ryan Final
Amy Wheatcroft (7)
Gushulak Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Shawna Jensen (8)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Moulding Steps Away from Team Bottcher

Moulding Steps Away from Team Bottcher

Darren Moulding (Picture: World Curling Federation) has announced he is parting ways with Brendan Bottcher and his Edmonton-based rink By: Dylan Chenier The 2021 Brier champions, Team Bottcher, will have a new man at third when the rink takes to the ice at the 2022 nationals in Lethbridge, as third Darren Moulding has announced he is stepping away from the game.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑