Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MNP Charity Classic -- A Event

Oct 12 - 15, 2012
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Cheryl Bernard

Iveta Stasa-Sarsune
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Cheryl Bernard

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [2]

Iveta Stasa-Sarsune

Teryn Hamilton

Lisa Eyamie
D7 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Cheryl Bernard

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Ji-Sun Kim

Ji-Sun Kim

Ji-Sun Kim

Brett Barber
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Lisa Johnson

Lisa Johnson

Deanna Doig
D11 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Deanna Doig
Qualifier

Kelly Schaefer

Tiffany Game
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Deanna Doig

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Tiffany Game

Doyle
Deanna Doig

Lindsay Makichuk
D7 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [7]

Diane Foster

Diane Foster

Diane Foster

D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

Bingyu Wang

Shannon Kleibrink

Korean National Team
D5 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Holly Baird

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [10]

Holly Baird

Holly Baird

Penny Barker
D7 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Holly Baird

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Penny Barker

Yilun Jiang

Penny Barker

Heather Jensen
D5 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Jennifer Schab

Jennifer Schab

Trish Paulsen
D11 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Trish Paulsen
Qualifier

Chana Martineau

Chantelle Eberle
D5 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Chantelle Eberle

D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Chantelle Eberle

Ayumi Ogasawara
Amy Nixon

Casey Scheidegger
D7 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [15]

Casey Scheidegger

Tammy Foster

Amy Nixon

D5 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

Amy Nixon

Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

WCF World Team Rankings schedule launches with Curling Stadium set to broadcast Major Tour events in Ontario, Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Minnesota.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑