Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:00pm CET
Edin ALL 
Dropkin SQU 
Schnider ALL 
Hoesli SQU 
Jermann ALL 
Brunner SQU 
Whyte ALL 
Walstad SQU 
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:30am GMT
Roervik WIN  Final
Blair ---  (5)
Constantini ---  Final
Jaeggi WIN  (EE)
Wrana ---  Final
Henderson WIN  (8)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:40am ET
Ishimura WIN  Final
Iida ---  (7)
Maeda WIN  Final
Abe ---  (7)
Morozumi WIN  Final
Sato ---  (7)
Hirata ---  Final
Noguchi WIN  (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 10:20pm ET
Kitazawa WIN  Final
Sasaki ---  (8)
Yamamoto ---  Final
Minami WIN  (8)
Miura ALL 
Tabata SQU 
Yoshimura WIN  Final
Kanai ---  (EE)
D: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 12:00pm ET
Jones/Laing ALL 
Perron/Laroche SQU 
Cottenoir/Martel ALL 
Adams/Robichaud SQU 
Tremblay/Lanoue ALL 
St-Georges/Asselin SQU 
Roy/Sonier ALL 
Riley/Mullen SQU 
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Princess Auto Elite 10 -- Scores

Mar 16 - 19, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Mar 19 -- 11:00am -- Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Brad Jacobs
Sault Ste Marie, NONT
   -  -  -  -  -  -    
John Morris
Vernon, BC
     -  -  -  -  -  WIN  
View Game Details | View Shot-By-Shot
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:00pm CET
Edin ALL 
Dropkin SQU 
Schnider ALL 
Hoesli SQU 
Jermann ALL 
Brunner SQU 
Whyte ALL 
Walstad SQU 
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:30am GMT
Roervik WIN  Final
Blair ---  (5)
Constantini ---  Final
Jaeggi WIN  (EE)
Wrana ---  Final
Henderson WIN  (8)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 6:40am GMT
Ishimura WIN  Final
Iida ---  (7)
Maeda WIN  Final
Abe ---  (7)
Morozumi WIN  Final
Sato ---  (7)
Hirata ---  Final
Noguchi WIN  (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa WIN  Final
Sasaki ---  (8)
Yamamoto ---  Final
Minami WIN  (8)
Miura ALL 
Tabata SQU 
Yoshimura WIN  Final
Kanai ---  (EE)
D: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 12:00pm ET
Jones/Laing ALL 
Perron/Laroche SQU 
Cottenoir/Martel ALL 
Adams/Robichaud SQU 
Tremblay/Lanoue ALL 
St-Georges/Asselin SQU 
Roy/Sonier ALL 
Riley/Mullen SQU 
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑