Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Walter  
McDonald  
Calvert 2nd
Ryan
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard 11  Final
Smith (4)
Richard Final
Mooibroek (5)
Purdy 10  Final
Steep (EE)
Willsey Final
Moffatt (6)
Tippin Final
Lamb (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers 6th
Wahl
Beaudry 6th
Tober
Ogg 6th
Jensen
Stobbe 6th
Kostna
Walter 7th
Armstrong
Lukowich 7th
Terrick
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm  
Albig  
McGillivray  
Peters  
Johnson  
Van Ryssel  
Bijl  
Skog  
Freeman  
Graham  
Olafson  
Steski  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Alberta Boston Pizza Cup -- B Event

Feb 10 - 14, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Greg Pasichnuk

D4 - Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [20]

Greg Pasichnuk

Warren Cross
D5 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [24]

Brendan Bottcher

Brendan Bottcher

Kevin Yablonski
D7 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [27]
Kevin Koe

D4 - Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [21]

Kevin Park

Kevin Park
D5 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [25]

Kevin Koe

Kevin Koe

Tom Sallows
D8 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [29]

D4 - Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [22]

Jeff Erickson
To Page AvB

Jeff Erickson

D5 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [26]
Glen Hansen

Brent Bawel
D7 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [28]

Mick Lizmore

D4 - Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [23]

Glen Hansen

Glen Hansen
Mick Lizmore

Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Walter  
McDonald  
Calvert 2nd
Ryan
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard 11  Final
Smith (4)
Richard Final
Mooibroek (5)
Purdy 10  Final
Steep (EE)
Willsey Final
Moffatt (6)
Tippin Final
Lamb (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers 6th
Wahl
Beaudry 6th
Tober
Ogg 6th
Jensen
Stobbe 6th
Kostna
Walter 7th
Armstrong
Lukowich 7th
Terrick
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm  
Albig  
McGillivray  
Peters  
Johnson  
Van Ryssel  
Bijl  
Skog  
Freeman  
Graham  
Olafson  
Steski  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑