Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Oakville Tankard -- B Event

Sep 3 - 7, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Sijia Liu

Caitlin Romain
D10 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [39]

Stefanie Lawton

D7 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31]

Stefanie Lawton
D12 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [47]

Stefanie Lawton

Stefanie Lawton
Lauren Mann

Cissi Ostlund
D14 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [53]
Nina Roth

Kelsey Rocque
D10 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [40]

Cissi Ostlund

D7 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32]

Kelsey Rocque
D12 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [48]

Nina Roth

Rhonda Varnes
Nina Roth

Chelsea Carey
D18 - Sun 2:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]

Chrissy Cadorin
D9 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [41]

Chelsea Carey
Qualifier

D3 - Thu 10:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [33]

Megan Balsdon

Megan Balsdon
D11 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [49]
Silvana Tirinzoni

Patti Lank
D14 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [54]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Silvana Tirinzoni
D9 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [42]

Silvana Tirinzoni

D7 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [34]

Silvana Tirinzoni
Jennifer Jones

Danielle Inglis

Isabella Wrana

Courtney George
D9 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [43]

Isabella Wrana

D6 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [35]

Courtney George
D11 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]

Anna Sidorova

Jamie Sinclair
Anna Sidorova

Anna Hasselborg
D14 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [55]
Anna Sidorova

Tracy Fleury
D10 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [44]

Anna Hasselborg

D6 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [36]

Allison Flaxey
D12 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [51]

Anna Hasselborg

Allison Flaxey
Erin Morrissey

Julie Hastings
D18 - Sun 2:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]

SUIBE
D11 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [45]

Julie Hastings
Qualifier

D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]

Jacqueline Harrison

Jacqueline Harrison
D13 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [52]
Hannah Fleming

Alexandra Carlson
D15 - Sat 10:00pm
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [56]

Val Sweeting

Daniela Jentsch
D10 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [46]

Hannah Fleming

D3 - Thu 10:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38]

Hannah Fleming
Val Sweeting

Hannah Fleming

Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

WCF World Team Rankings schedule launches with Curling Stadium set to broadcast Major Tour events in Ontario, Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Minnesota.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑