World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Oakville Tankard -- A Event

Sep 3 - 7, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Jennifer Jones
D5 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]
Jennifer Jones
Caitlin Romain
Alexandra Carlson
D7 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [17]
Jennifer Jones
D5 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]
Alexandra Carlson
Stefanie Lawton
Julie Hastings
D9 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Jennifer Jones
D5 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]
Julie Hastings
Rhonda Varnes
Erin Morrissey
Kelsey Rocque
D7 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [18]
D5 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]
Erin Morrissey
Erin Morrissey
Alina Paetz
D11 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]
D1 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Alina Paetz
Qualifier
Chrissy Cadorin
Anna Hasselborg
D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [19]
Alina Paetz
D1 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]
Anna Hasselborg
Megan Balsdon
Alina Paetz
Silvana Tirinzoni
D9 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [26]
D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]
Isabella Wrana
Isabella Wrana
Nina Roth
Nina Roth
D7 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [20]
D5 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]
Nina Roth
Danielle Inglis
Val Sweeting
D4 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]
Val Sweeting
Courtney George
Jamie Sinclair
D6 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [21]
Val Sweeting
D4 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]
Patti Lank
Patti Lank
Tracy Fleury
D8 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Val Sweeting
D4 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]
Lauren Mann
Lauren Mann
Lauren Mann
Chelsea Carey
D6 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [22]
D4 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Chelsea Carey
Allison Flaxey
Rachel Homan
D11 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]
D1 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Rachel Homan
Qualifier
SUIBE
Cissi Ostlund
D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Rachel Homan
D1 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]
Cissi Ostlund
Jacqueline Harrison
Rachel Homan
Anna Sidorova
D4 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [28]
D1 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
Anna Sidorova
Daniela Jentsch
Anna Sidorova
Sijia Liu
D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [24]
D1 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]
Sijia Liu
Hannah Fleming

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic presented by Jet Ice, VIA Rail and Choose Cornwall cancelled due to COVID-19 with plans to return in 2021 for the 25th anniversary.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑