Curling Scores

B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic -- A Event

Oct 29 - Nov 1, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

John Shuster

Ian Dickie
D5 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
John Shuster

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [2]

Ian Dickie

Jeremy Mallais

Codey Maus
D6 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
John Shuster

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Rob Retchless

Rob Retchless

Rob Retchless

Pat Ferris
D4 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D3 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Andrew Stopera

Andrew Stopera

D8 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

Craig Brown
Qualifier

Mark Bice
D5 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Mark Bice

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [6]

Mark Bice

Se Hyeon Seong
Mark Bice

Brent Ross
D6 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Brent Ross

John Young Jr.

Brent Ross

Wayne Tuck Jr.
D4 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D3 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Stephen Dropkin

Stephen Dropkin

Scott Bailey

Brandon Corbett
D5 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Scott Bailey

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [10]

Brandon Corbett

Ryan LeDrew

Mike McLean
D6 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Scott Bailey

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Mike McLean

Jim Brackett

Mike McLean

Heath McCormick
D4 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

John Bolton

John Bolton

D8 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

Sven Michel
Qualifier

Todd Birr
D5 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Sven Michel

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [14]

Richard Krell

Richard Krell
Sven Michel

Mike Farbelow
D6 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Josh Johnston

Josh Johnston

Jon St. Denis

Christopher Plys
D4 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Jon St. Denis

Jon St. Denis

Curling Scores

B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue Opens Up in Sweeps and Stones

Gushue Opens Up in Sweeps and Stones

As Brad Gushue of St. John's prepares for the Olympics, he joins his teammates in talking about how they got started in a new series on the team.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑