Curling Scores

W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Aug 17 -- 11:20pm ET
Yoshimura Final
Miura (1)
Tabata Final
Kanai (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yamamoto Final
Kitazawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Minami (8)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 12:30pm GMT
Keiser Final
Farmer (EE)
Morrison Final
Mesloe (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 1:00am GMT
Iida Final
Sato 13  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Ishimura Final
Morozumi 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Noguchi (8) Watch Live Curling!
Maeda Final
Hirata (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MCT Championships -- A Event

Dec 12 - 14, 2014
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Jared Kolomaya

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Jared Kolomaya

Kelly Marnoch

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Matt Dunstone

Braden Calvert

Matt Dunstone

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Matt Dunstone

D5 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Richard Muntain
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Richard Muntain

William Lyburn

Sean Grassie

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Cliff Beaulieu

Sean Grassie

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Sean Grassie

Scott Ramsay

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Scott Ramsay

David Bohn

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Steen Sigurdson

Steen Sigurdson

Steen Sigurdson

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
William Kuran

D5 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Steve Irwin
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Steve Irwin

Justin Stanus

Daley Peters

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Ray Baker

Daley Peters

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Daley Peters

Curling Scores

W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Aug 17 -- 11:20pm ET
Yoshimura Final
Miura (1)
Tabata Final
Kanai (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yamamoto Final
Kitazawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Minami (8)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 12:30pm GMT
Keiser Final
Farmer (EE)
Morrison Final
Mesloe (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 1:00am GMT
Iida Final
Sato 13  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Ishimura Final
Morozumi 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Noguchi (8) Watch Live Curling!
Maeda Final
Hirata (8)
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Niklas Edin leads field in season opening Baden Masters

Team Niklas Edin leads field in season opening Baden Masters

The Olympic gold medallists from Sweden are set to begin their season this weekend in Baden.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑