Curling Scores

M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 4:00pm ET
Kean 5th
Desjardins
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 4:00pm ET
Jauron 6th
Girard
King 5th
Patry
Cote 6th
Fortin
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am ET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm ET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 12:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jun 16 -- 7:00pm ET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Victoria Moiseeva

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Victoria Moiseeva

Selina Witschonke

Chiaki Matsumura
D3 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Victoria Moiseeva

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Chiaki Matsumura

Oona Kauste

Sarah Anderson
D5 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Victoria Moiseeva

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Sarah Anderson

Dorottya Palancsa

Eve Muirhead

Marina Hauser
D3 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Eve Muirhead

Eve Muirhead

Yilun Jiang
D8 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Jana Stritt
Qualifier

Jana Stritt

Daniela Jentsch
D3 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Jana Stritt

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Daniela Jentsch

Anette Norberg
Sophie Jackson

Anna Kubeskova
D5 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Anna Kubeskova

Diana Gaspari

Sophie Jackson

Sophie Jackson
D3 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Sophie Jackson

Alina Paetz

Binia Feltscher

D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Binia Feltscher

Mari Hansen

Hannah Fleming
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Binia Feltscher

D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Hannah Fleming

Bingyu Wang

Ursi Hegner
D6 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Binia Feltscher

D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Ursi Hegner

Angelina Jensen

Isabella Wrana

Melissa Tanner
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Isabella Wrana

Isabella Wrana

Jamie Sinclair
D8 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Raphaela Keiser
Qualifier

Raphaela Keiser

Elena Stern
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Elena Stern

D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Elena Stern

Claire Hamilton
Anna Sidorova

Andrea Schoepp
D6 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Andrea Schoepp

Chantale Widmer

Anna Sidorova

Michelle Schlachter
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Anna Sidorova

Anna Sidorova

Curling Scores

M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 4:00pm ET
Kean 5th
Desjardins
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 4:00pm ET
Jauron 6th
Girard
King 5th
Patry
Cote 6th
Fortin
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 8:00am CET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am CET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 6:00am CET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 1:00am CET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Czech Pair reach WCT Argovia Doubles Playoffs

Czech Pair reach WCT Argovia Doubles Playoffs

Zuzana Paulova and Tomas Paul finish round-robin at 3-1 to qualify for the final 8.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑