Curling Scores

M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 4:00pm ET
Kean Final
Desjardins (7)
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 4:00pm ET
Jauron Final
Girard (8)
King Final
Patry (6)
Cote Final
Fortin (6)
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am ET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm ET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 12:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jun 16 -- 7:00pm ET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 10 - 12, 2014
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Margaretha Sigfridsson

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Briar Huerlimann

Binia Feltscher
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Hannah Fleming

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Hannah Fleming

Hannah Fleming

Mari Motohashi
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Silvana Tirinzoni

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Jonna McManus

Jonna McManus

Silvana Tirinzoni

Evita Regza
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Silvana Tirinzoni

Marianne Zuercher
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Marianne Zuercher
Qualifier

CC Uzwil

Andrea Schoepp
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Andrea Schoepp

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Andrea Schoepp

Linda Klimova
Andrea Schoepp

Lene Nielsen
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Olga Zharkova

Olga Zharkova

Eve Muirhead

Lausanne Olympique
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Eve Muirhead

Eve Muirhead

Michele Jaggi

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Michele Jaggi

Martina Strnadova

Cissi Ostlund
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Alina Paetz

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Alina Paetz

Alina Paetz

Lorna Vevers
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Alina Paetz

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Alina Kovaleva

Alina Kovaleva

Erika Brown

CC Uitikon-Waldegg
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Erika Brown

Erika Brown

Mirjam Ott
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Mirjam Ott
Qualifier

Oihane Otaegi

Bingyu Wang
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Mirjam Ott

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Angelina Jensen

Angelina Jensen
Mirjam Ott

Elena Stern
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Elena Stern

Madeleine Dupont

Anna Sidorova

Michelle Gribi
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Anna Sidorova

Anna Sidorova

Curling Scores

M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 4:00pm ET
Kean Final
Desjardins (7)
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 4:00pm ET
Jauron Final
Girard (8)
King Final
Patry (6)
Cote Final
Fortin (6)
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 8:00am CET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am CET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 6:00am CET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 1:00am CET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Czech Pair reach WCT Argovia Doubles Playoffs

Czech Pair reach WCT Argovia Doubles Playoffs

Zuzana Paulova and Tomas Paul finish round-robin at 3-1 to qualify for the final 8.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑