International Bernese Ladies Cup -- C Event

Jan 8 - 11, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Evgeniy Demkina

Sanna Puustinen
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [65]
Ursi Hegner

D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
 
  [59]

Ursi Hegner

Ursi Hegner
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Nina Roth

Imogen Oona Lehmann

Nina Roth
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Nina Roth
D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]

Nina Roth
Qualifier

Elena Stern
Melanie Barbezat

Isabelle Maillard

D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [67]

Jonna McManus

Jonna McManus
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Jonna McManus

Anna Kubeskova
D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Jana Stritt
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]

Noemi Volkle
Qualifier

D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]

Noemi Volkle
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Lauren Gray

Noemi Volkle
Lauren Gray

Anna Hasselborg

Jennifer Martin
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]

Anna Hasselborg

D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [62]

Mari Motohashi
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Anna Hasselborg

Mari Motohashi
Angelina Jensen

Lene Nielsen
D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [70]

Fabienne Furbringer
Qualifier

Fabienne Furbringer
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Fabienne Furbringer

Olga Zharkova

Hannah Fleming

Adonia Brunner
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Adonia Brunner

D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]

Adonia Brunner

Linda Klimova
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Michele Jaeggi

Daniela Driendl

Alisha Mathis
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [72]

Michele Jaeggi
D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [64]

Michele Jaeggi
Qualifier

Michele Jaeggi
Silvana Tirinzoni

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑