Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA Arena National Championship -- B Event

Jun 12 - 15, 2014
A Event | B Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Pittsburgh Curling Club

Cincinnati Curling Club
D9 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [19]

Pittsburgh Curling Club

D6 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [15]

Oklahoma Curling Club

Oklahoma Curling Club
D11 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [23]
La Crosse Curling Club

La Crosse Curling Club

D9 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [20]

La Crosse Curling Club
D14 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [25]
La Crosse Curling Club

D5 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [16]

San Francisco Bay Area Curling Club
Qualifier 3

San Francisco Bay Area Curling Club
San Francisco Bay Area Curling Club

Charlotte Curling Club

Lansing Curling Club
D7 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [21]

Charlotte Curling Club

D5 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [17]

Broadmoor Curling Club

Broadmoor Curling Club
D11 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [24]
Charlotte Curling Club

Circle City Curling Club

D7 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [22]

Circle City Curling Club
D14 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [26]
Kalamazoo Curling Club

D5 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [18]

Palmetto Curling Club
Qualifier 4

Palmetto Curling Club
Kalamazoo Curling Club

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑