Curling Scores

M: British Curling NCA January Challenge
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Jan 16 -- 6:00pm GMT
Whyte Final
Mouat (7)
Bryce Final
Craik 10  (8)
W: British Curling NCA January Challenge
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Jan 16 -- 6:00pm GMT
Aitken Final
Farmer (10)
Muirhead 12  Final
Henderson (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Curling Classic -- B Event

Nov 14 - 17, 2014
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Chelsea Carey

D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [39]

Chelsea Carey

Kristie Moore
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [47]

Chelsea Carey

Nadine Chyz

Tanilla Doyle
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [53]
Chelsea Carey

Jodi Marthaller
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [40]

Tanilla Doyle

D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32]

Shannon Kleibrink
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [48]

Michelle Englot

Shannon Kleibrink
Michelle Englot

Ocean Village
D11 - Sun 3:30pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]

Norma Brown
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [41]

Ocean Village
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [33]

Norma Brown

Tiffany Game
D8 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [49]
Casey Scheidegger

Kelly Scott
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [54]

Casey Scheidegger

D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [42]

Casey Scheidegger

Casey Scheidegger
Hannah Fleming

Dailene Sivertson

D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [43]

Dailene Sivertson

Teryn Hamilton
D8 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]

Dailene Sivertson

Jill Thurston

Leslie Rogers
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [55]
Rachel Homan

Susan O'Connor
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [44]

Susan O'Connor

D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [36]

Susan O'Connor
D8 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [51]

Rachel Homan

Brett Barber
Rachel Homan

Heather Nedohin
D11 - Sun 3:30pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]

Brenda Doroshuk
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [45]

Heather Nedohin
Qualifier

D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]

Delia DeJong

Delia DeJong
D8 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [52]
Heather Nedohin

Suji Kim
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [56]

Heather Nedohin

D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [46]

Suji Kim

Mari Motohashi
Alina Paetz

Curling Scores

M: British Curling NCA January Challenge
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Jan 16 -- 6:00pm GMT
Whyte Final
Mouat (7)
Bryce Final
Craik 10  (8)
W: British Curling NCA January Challenge
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Jan 16 -- 6:00pm GMT
Aitken Final
Farmer (10)
Muirhead 12  Final
Henderson (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Mouat Wins December Superspiel

Mouat Wins December Superspiel

Bruce Mouat led his team to yet another title at British Curling’s December Superspiel today and in doing so completed a perfect calendar year in domestic events.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑