World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

StuSells Toronto Tankard -- A Event

Oct 11 - 14, 2013
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Jeff Stoughton
Mike Anderson
D4 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [17]
Jeff Stoughton
D2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [2]
Wayne Tuck Jr.
Wayne Tuck Jr.
D7 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Jeff Stoughton
Joe Frans
Joe Frans
Team J.T. Bradley's
D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [18]
D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [4]
Team J.T. Bradley's
Team StuSells.ca
D10 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]
Brad Gushue
Qualifier
Tyler George
D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [19]
Brad Gushue
D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [6]
Tyler George
Craig Kochan
John Epping
D7 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]
John Epping
John Epping
Pete Fenson
D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]
D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [8]
Robert Desjardins
Robert Desjardins
Glenn Howard
Andrey Drozdov
D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [21]
Glenn Howard
D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [10]
Jake Walker
Jake Walker
D7 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Rob Rumfeldt
Jean-Michel Menard
Rob Rumfeldt
Rob Rumfeldt
D4 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [22]
D2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [12]
Rob Rumfeldt
Alex Leichter
D9 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]
Mike McEwen
Qualifier
Pat Ferris
D4 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [23]
Mike McEwen
D2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [14]
Markus Hoiberg
Markus Hoiberg
Mike McEwen
D7 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
Mark Kean
Mark Kean
Jake Higgs
D4 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]
D2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [16]
Jake Higgs
Evgeniy Arkhipov

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic presented by Jet Ice, VIA Rail and Choose Cornwall cancelled due to COVID-19 with plans to return in 2021 for the 25th anniversary.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑