Curling Scores

W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm AT
Birt 10  Final
Kelly (7)
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 12:00pm AT
Roach Final
Thompson (EE)
Kennedy Final
Everist (8)
M: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 6:45pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Morozumi (8)
W: Regina Highland SWCT Event
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 4:30pm CT
Barker Final
Anderson (3)
W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm ET
Brandwood Final
Rozon (7)
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 4:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Champ (6)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Epping Final
Asselin (8)
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 6:45pm PT
Holland Final
Bruce (8)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Bellavance Final
Girard (8)
Bornais Final
Maurice (6)
Lawton Final
Begin (8)
Dallaire Final
Maheux (5)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough Final
Wipf (7)
Ballance Final
Duncan (7)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 13 - 15, 2012
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Team Jennifer Jones

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [1]

Team Jennifer Jones

Nadine Lehmann

Silvana Tirinzoni
D3 - Fri 7:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [17]
Team Jennifer Jones

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [2]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Olga Zyablikova

Colleen Jones
D5 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [25]
Team Jennifer Jones

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [3]

Anna Kubeskova

Anna Kubeskova

Anna Kubeskova

Camille Crottaz
D3 - Fri 7:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [18]

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [4]

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Chelsea Carey
D8 - Sat 4:45am
Loser to 56
SCORES 
  [29]

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [5]
Chelsea Carey
Qualifier

Melanie Barbezat

Sarah Reid
D3 - Fri 7:00am
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [19]
Chelsea Carey

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [6]

Corinne Bourquin

Corinne Bourquin
Mirjam Ott

Erika Brown
D5 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 50
SCORES 
  [26]

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [7]

Daniela Driendl

Daniela Driendl

Mirjam Ott

Oihane Otaegi
D3 - Fri 7:00am
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [20]

D1 - Fri 2:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [8]

Mirjam Ott

Mirjam Ott

Cathy Overton-Clapham

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [9]

Cathy Overton-Clapham

Juliane Jacoby

Anna Sidorova
D4 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [21]
Suzanne Birt

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [10]

Suzanne Birt

Suzanne Birt

Anna Hasselborg
D6 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]
Anna Hasselborg

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [11]

Anna Hasselborg

Manuela Siegrist

Anna Hasselborg

Leandra Mueller
D4 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [22]

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [12]

Andrea Schopp

Andrea Schopp

Binia Feltscher
D8 - Sat 4:45am
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [30]

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [13]
Martina Strnadova
Qualifier

Martina Strnadova

Lene Nielsen
D4 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [23]
Lene Nielsen

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [14]

Lene Nielsen

Melanie Wild
Michele Jaeggi

Jan Betker
D6 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [28]

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [15]

Jan Betker

Hannah Fleming

Michele Jaeggi

Evita Regza
D4 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [24]

D2 - Fri 4:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [16]

Michele Jaeggi

Michele Jaeggi

Curling Scores

W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm AT
Birt 10  Final
Kelly (7)
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 12:00pm AT
Roach Final
Thompson (EE)
Kennedy Final
Everist (8)
M: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 6:45pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Morozumi (8)
W: Regina Highland SWCT Event
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 4:30pm CT
Barker Final
Anderson (3)
W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm ET
Brandwood Final
Rozon (7)
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 4:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Champ (6)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Epping Final
Asselin (8)
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 6:45pm PT
Holland Final
Bruce (8)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Bellavance Final
Girard (8)
Bornais Final
Maurice (6)
Lawton Final
Begin (8)
Dallaire Final
Maheux (5)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough Final
Wipf (7)
Ballance Final
Duncan (7)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Epping wins Challenge de Curling Desjardins

Epping wins Challenge de Curling Desjardins

Toronto's John Epping is currently riding a 12-game winning streak to back-to-back event titles.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑