Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Brad Jacobs (8)
W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tracy Fleury (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Kayla Skrlik Final
Daniela Jentsch (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Emma Jensen Final
Samantha Gevers (7)
M: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Parker Konschuh Final
Terry Meek (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
Kamloops, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:30pm PT
SooHyuk Kim Final
Jeff Richard (7)
: SaskTour Women's Nutana
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm CT
Jessica Mitchell Final
Kaitlyn Jones (7)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Jace Freeman Final
Jordon McDonald (7)
M: SaskTour Men's Highland
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm CT
Kelly Knapp 9th
Shaun Meachem
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Celia Evans Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
G: Lakeshore CWG Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm ET
Ella Lenentine Final
Abby Slauenwhite (7)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Calan MacIsaac Final
Jack Higdon (6)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:00am ET
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
Luke Godin Final
Timothy Marin 10  (5)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:30am CET
Hueppi/Weiss Final
Maia Ramsfjell (7)
Ronning/Braenden Final
Mona Jensen (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 18 - 21, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team Einarson

Walt Morris
D4-S:2-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [17]
Walt Morris

D2-S:A-MOR - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [2]

Walt Morris

Colleen Kilgallen

Darcy Robertson
D6-S:D-MOR - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Darcy Robertson

D2-S:B-MOR - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [3]

Darcy Robertson

Cassie Potter

Darcy Robertson

D4-S:3-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [18]

Jacqueline Harrison

D9-S:3-ARENA - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

Julie Tippin
Qualifier

Briane Meilleur
D4-S:1-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [19]
Briane Meilleur

D2-S:C-MOR - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [6]

Briane Meilleur

Deb McCreanor
Allison Flaxey

Cathy Overton-Clapham
D6-S:B-MOR - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

D2-S:D-MOR - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [7]

Cathy Overton-Clapham

Cathy Auld

Allison Flaxey

D4-S:5-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

Allison Flaxey

Jennifer Jones

Beth Peterson
D4-S:C-MOR - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [21]
Jennifer Jones

D2-S:1-ARENA - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [10]

Beth Peterson

Rachel Burtnyk

Chantelle Eberle
D7-S:3-ARENA - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Jennifer Jones

D2-S:5-ARENA - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [11]

Chantelle Eberle

Hayley Bergman

Joelle Brown

D4-S:D-MOR - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [22]

Joelle Brown

D9-S:B-MOR - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

Michelle Englot
Qualifier

Shannon Birchard
D4-S:F-MOR - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [23]
Shannon Birchard

D2-S:3-ARENA - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [14]

Shannon Birchard

Jessica Schultz
Shannon Birchard

Jamie Sinclair
D7-S:4-ARENA - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2-S:2-ARENA - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [15]

Jamie Sinclair

Tiffany McLean

Jamie Sinclair

D4-S:4-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Brad Jacobs (8)
W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tracy Fleury (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Kayla Skrlik Final
Daniela Jentsch (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Emma Jensen Final
Samantha Gevers (7)
M: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Parker Konschuh Final
Terry Meek (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
Kamloops, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:30pm PT
SooHyuk Kim Final
Jeff Richard (7)
: SaskTour Women's Nutana
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm CT
Jessica Mitchell Final
Kaitlyn Jones (7)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Jace Freeman Final
Jordon McDonald (7)
M: SaskTour Men's Highland
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm CT
Kelly Knapp 9th
Shaun Meachem
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Celia Evans Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
G: Lakeshore CWG Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm ET
Ella Lenentine Final
Abby Slauenwhite (7)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Calan MacIsaac Final
Jack Higdon (6)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:00am ET
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
Luke Godin Final
Timothy Marin 10  (5)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:30am CET
Hueppi/Weiss Final
Maia Ramsfjell (7)
Ronning/Braenden Final
Mona Jensen (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Peterson Focused on Pre-Trials Opportunity

Peterson Focused on Pre-Trials Opportunity

Winnipeg's Beth Peterson and her Assiniboine Memorial team had a very successful tune-up bonspiel for this week's Home Hardware Pre-Trials.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑