Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Jan 18 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) Final
DEN (Dupont) 10  (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Labatt Crown of Curling -- C Event

Nov 26 - 29, 2010
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)

-
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]
Dean Ross

 

D8 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Kevin Weinreich

Kevin Weinreich
D12 - Sun 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

Rick Folk

Brent Yamada

D8 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]

Brent Yamada

Kevin Ihlen
D10 - Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Brent Yamada

D12 - Sun 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Stan Boone

D10 - Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Tyrel Griffith

Tyrel Griffith

Tobin Senum

D8 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]

Steve Kopf

Steve Kopf
D11 - Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Dave Merklinger

Dave Merklinger

D12 - Sun 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

Mike Smith

D11 - Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Jeff Richard

Jeff Richard

-
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Ron Leech

D11 - Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Wayne Saboe

-
Loser Out
SCORES
  [72]

Wayne Saboe
D12 - Sun 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

Bryan Miki

Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Jan 18 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) Final
DEN (Dupont) 10  (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue Opens Up in Sweeps and Stones

Gushue Opens Up in Sweeps and Stones

As Brad Gushue of St. John's prepares for the Olympics, he joins his teammates in talking about how they got started in a new series on the team.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑