Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Swiss Cup Basel -- C Event

Oct 2 - 5, 2009
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Stefan Heilmann

Alexander Attinger
D8 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]
Joel Retornaz

D6 - Sat 10:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
 
  [59]

Joel Retornaz

Joel Retornaz
D10 - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Joel Retornaz

David Sik

Radeck Klima
D8 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

David Sik
D11 - Sun 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

D6 - Sat 10:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]

Radeck Klima
Qualifier

Gyorgy Nagy
Stefan Karnusian

Ulrik Schmidt

D9 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]

Ulrik Schmidt

Patrick Vuille
D10 - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Ulrik Schmidt

Pascal Hess
D11 - Sun 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Thomas Due
D9 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]

Thomas Due
Qualifier

D7 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]

Thomas Due
D10 - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Thomas Due

Bernhard Werthemann
Mark Neeleman

David Murdoch

Florian Meister
D9 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]

David Murdoch

D7 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [62]

Florian Meister
D10 - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

David Murdoch

Claudio Pescia
Per Carlsen

John Shuster
D11 - Sun 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

D9 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [70]

Thomas Loevold
Qualifier

Thomas Loevold
D10 - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Thomas Loevold

Manuel Ruch

Thomas Heimann

Oskar Eriksson
D8 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Thomas Heimann

D6 - Sat 10:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]

Peter Loudon

Peter Loudon
D10 - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Toni Mueller

Toni Mueller

Michael Hoechner
D8 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [72]

Toni Mueller
D11 - Sun 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

D6 - Sat 10:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [64]

Kevin Froidevaux
Qualifier

Kevin Froidevaux
Sven Iten

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑