Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design
Learn is at School of Survival
WEEKS
<<<< 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | --25-- | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | >>>>
GAMES SCHEDULE -- WEEK 25
Ontario Tankard: Draw CF Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:00pm ET
Howard, G vs. Tuck Jr., W Streaming
SaskTel Tankard: Draw CF Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Casey, A vs. Laycock, S Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw CF Sun, Feb 5 -- 12:30pm ET
Harrison, J vs. Homan, R Streaming
SaskTel Tankard: Draw SF Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:30am ET
Laycock, S vs. Korte, B Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw SF Sun, Feb 5 -- 9:00am ET
Epping, J vs. Tuck Jr., W Streaming
SaskTel Tankard: Draw PGs Sat, Feb 4 -- 8:00pm ET
Laycock, S vs. Casey, A Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw PG3v4 Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Bailey, S vs. Tuck Jr., W Streaming
SaskTel Tankard: Draw 11 Sat, Feb 4 -- 3:00pm ET
Jacobson, J vs. Korte, B Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw PG1v2 Sat, Feb 4 -- 2:00pm ET
Epping, J vs. Howard, G Streaming
SaskTel Tankard: Draw 10 Sat, Feb 4 -- 10:00am ET
Hartung, K vs. Casey, A Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw SF Sat, Feb 4 -- 9:00am ET
Homan, R vs. Auld, C Streaming
SaskTel Tankard: Draw 9 Fri, Feb 3 -- 9:00pm ET
Gedak, B vs. Hartung, K Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 16 Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:30pm ET
Bice, M vs. Epping, J Streaming
SaskTel Tankard: Draw 8 Fri, Feb 3 -- 5:00pm ET
Jacobson, J vs. Korte, B Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 15 Fri, Feb 3 -- 2:30pm ET
Flaxey, A vs. Homan, R Streaming
SaskTel Tankard: Draw 7 Fri, Feb 3 -- 1:00pm ET
Laycock, S vs. Casey, A Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 14 Fri, Feb 3 -- 9:30am ET
Balsdon, M vs. Middaugh, S Streaming
SaskTel Tankard: Draw 6 Fri, Feb 3 -- 9:00am ET
Heidt, B vs. Jacobson, J Streaming
SaskTel Tankard: Draw 5 Thu, Feb 2 -- 8:00pm ET
Casey, A vs. Craig, D Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 13 Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Epping, J vs. Howard, G Streaming
SaskTel Tankard: Draw 4 Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:30pm ET
Bryden, R vs. Korte, B Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 12 Thu, Feb 2 -- 2:30pm ET
Heggestad, C vs. Tuck Jr., W Streaming
SaskTel Tankard: Draw 3 Thu, Feb 2 -- 10:00am ET
Laycock, S vs. Heidt, B Streaming
SaskTel Tankard: Draw 2 Wed, Feb 1 -- 8:30pm ET
deConinck Smith, C vs. Ackerman, J Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 10 Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm ET
Homan, R vs. Middaugh, S Streaming
SaskTel Tankard: Draw 1 Wed, Feb 1 -- 3:30pm ET
Scharback, B vs. Hartung, K Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 9 Wed, Feb 1 -- 2:30pm ET
Heggestad, H vs. Balsdon, M Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 8 Wed, Feb 1 -- 9:30am ET
Homan, R vs. Tippin, J Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 7 Tue, Jan 31 -- 7:30pm ET
Bice, M vs. Maus, C Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 6 Tue, Jan 31 -- 2:30pm ET
Deruelle, D vs. Balsdon, G Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 5 Tue, Jan 31 -- 9:30am ET
Middaugh, S vs. Auld, C Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 4 Mon, Jan 30 -- 8:00pm ET
Tippin, J vs. Harrison, J Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 3 Mon, Jan 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Tuck Jr., W vs. Epping, J Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 2 Mon, Jan 30 -- 9:00am ET
Harris, M vs. Bailey, S Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 1 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm ET
Howard, G vs. Heggestad, C Streaming
W: CPT World Women's Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Mar 26 -- 3:00am ET
Canada
Russia

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: CPT World Women's Curling Championship
J: Morris MJCT Women's Bonspiel
J: Morris MJCT Men's Bonspiel
: AJCT Men's Players' Championship
: AJCT Women's Players' Championship
: Marc Kennedy U18 Junior Classic
M: Brantford Mixed Doubles Classic
M: International Mixed Doubles Dumfries
: USA Mixed National Championship
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Playdowns
2017 women's world championship ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Playdowns
2017 mens world championship
Rock Talk
Homan will surpass Jones
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Mixed
Manitoba Curling
Manitoba shuffle 2017/2018 ( 1 2 )
Playdowns
Women's ROTR Qualifiying for Ottawa
The Pit
Women's Hockey
Rock Talk
Anyone know of another forum?
Junior Curling
Junior Nationals in Victoria ( 1 2 )
Rock Talk
World Tour Schedule 2017-2018
Rock Talk
Canadian Seniors-Pool tiebreaking
Rock Talk
USA Women & 2018 Olympic Qualifying
Rock Talk
Ice in April.
Curling Club Chat
Shot to the button Rules
Gear Zone/Classifieds
Looking for a corn broom of two
Players/Teams Classifieds
Looking for Men's Team (Regular or Senior)
U.S.A. Curling
World Men's and Women's
Players/Teams Classifieds
2017-2018 Competitive Women's Team
Rock Talk
World women's announcers
Rock Talk
NEW! Curl With Math: Some National Analysis
U.S.A. Curling
Tyler George
Players/Teams Classifieds
2017/2018 season
Rock Talk
2018 Brier Announcers ( 1 2 )
Rock Talk
Anna Sidorova
Playdowns
Men's ROTR Qualifying for Ottawa ( 1 2 )
Media Discussion
TV. Numbers for the Hearts and Brier
World Curling Tour
Elite 10 ( 1 2 )
U.S.A. Curling
Omaha
European Curling
Personaltrainer / nutritional
Rock Talk
Team Laycock - Colton Flasch leaving
Playdowns
The Brier 2017 - ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Playdowns
brier and scotties
U.S.A. Curling
TV Coverage of the Women's Worlds - list
Women's Curling Tour
Looking for a team
Playdowns
Brier divisions next year ( 1 2 )
Fantasy Curling
Curling Pool
Rock Talk
Strange question
Rock Talk
Question about Curling Pin (Collections)
U.S.A. Curling
Club Nationals ( 1 2 )
U.S.A. Curling
U-18
U.S.A. Curling
Bucks County Improvements
Playdowns
Brier winnings
Asia-Pacific Curling
World Seniors
Rock Talk
Curling with math questions.....
Rock Talk
Corn Broom Covers?
Rock Talk
"They might get eight...."
Rock Talk
At Brier Time... Some Not-So-Profound Questions About The Curlers...
Rock Talk
Unfair TSN Brier Broadcast schedule ( 1 2 )
Players/Teams Classifieds
Looking For a Team
U.S.A. Curling