Warning: include(/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/fantasy/game_makepicks_xml.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/global.php on line 928 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/fantasy/game_makepicks_xml.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:') in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/global.php on line 928 Curling TV/Streaming Guide on CurlingZone - Everything Curling
Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design
WEEKS
<<<< 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | --24-- | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | >>>>
GAMES SCHEDULE -- WEEK 24
Ontario Tankard: Draw CF Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:00pm ET
Howard, G vs. Tuck Jr., W Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw CF Sun, Feb 5 -- 12:30pm ET
Harrison, J vs. Homan, R Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw SF Sun, Feb 5 -- 9:00am ET
Epping, J vs. Tuck Jr., W Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw PG3v4 Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Bailey, S vs. Tuck Jr., W Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw PG1v2 Sat, Feb 4 -- 2:00pm ET
Epping, J vs. Howard, G Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw SF Sat, Feb 4 -- 9:00am ET
Homan, R vs. Auld, C Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 16 Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:30pm ET
Bice, M vs. Epping, J Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 15 Fri, Feb 3 -- 2:30pm ET
Flaxey, A vs. Homan, R Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 14 Fri, Feb 3 -- 9:30am ET
Balsdon, M vs. Middaugh, S Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 13 Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Epping, J vs. Howard, G Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 12 Thu, Feb 2 -- 2:30pm ET
Heggestad, C vs. Tuck Jr., W Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 10 Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm ET
Homan, R vs. Middaugh, S Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 9 Wed, Feb 1 -- 2:30pm ET
Heggestad, H vs. Balsdon, M Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 8 Wed, Feb 1 -- 9:30am ET
Homan, R vs. Tippin, J Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 7 Tue, Jan 31 -- 7:30pm ET
Bice, M vs. Maus, C Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 6 Tue, Jan 31 -- 2:30pm ET
Deruelle, D vs. Balsdon, G Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 5 Tue, Jan 31 -- 9:30am ET
Middaugh, S vs. Auld, C Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 4 Mon, Jan 30 -- 8:00pm ET
Tippin, J vs. Harrison, J Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 3 Mon, Jan 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Tuck Jr., W vs. Epping, J Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 2 Mon, Jan 30 -- 9:00am ET
Harris, M vs. Bailey, S Streaming
Ontario Tankard: Draw 1 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm ET
Howard, G vs. Heggestad, C Streaming
Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties: Draw CF Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm ET
Kleibrink, S vs. Sweeting, V Sportsnet: Click Here for Details! 
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties: Draw CF Sun, Jan 29 -- 6:00pm ET
Silvernagle, R vs. Barker, P Streaming
Canadian Junior Mens Championship: Draw CF Sun, Jan 29 -- 4:30pm ET
British Columbia vs. Ontario TSN: Click Here for Details 
Manitoba Scotties: Draw CF Sun, Jan 29 -- 4:00pm ET
Englot, M vs. Robertson, D Sportsnet: Click Here for Details! 
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw CF Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm ET
Mattatall, M vs. Brothers, J Streaming
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties: Draw SF Sun, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm ET
Lawton, S vs. Barker, P Streaming
Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties: Draw SF Sun, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm ET
Sweeting, V vs. Scheidegger, C Sportsnet: Click Here for Details! 
Canadian Junior Womens Championship: Draw CF Sun, Jan 29 -- 12:00pm ET
Ontario vs. Alberta TSN: Click Here for Details 
Manitoba Scotties: Draw SF Sun, Jan 29 -- 10:00am ET
Jones, J vs. Robertson, D Sportsnet: Click Here for Details! 
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw CF Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:00am ET
Murphy, J vs. Thompson, S Streaming
Canadian Junior Mens Championship: Draw SF Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm ET
Northern Ontario vs. Ontario TSN: Click Here for Details 
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties: Draw PGs Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00pm ET
Silvernagle, R vs. Lawton, S Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw SF Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:00pm ET
Brothers, J vs. Breen, T Streaming
Canadian Junior Womens Championship: Draw SF Sat, Jan 28 -- 4:30pm ET
Northern Ontario vs. Alberta TSN: Click Here for Details 
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties: Draw TB Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:00pm ET
Barker, P vs. Barber, B Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw SF Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm ET
Thompson, S vs. MacDougall, B Streaming
Americas Challenge Men: Draw 3 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:00am ET
Brazil vs. United States Streaming
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties: Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm ET
Silvernagle, R vs. Lawton, S Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 14 Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:00pm ET
Murphy, J vs. Dexter, P Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 14 Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:00pm ET
Thompson, S vs. Stevens, C Streaming
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties: Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Silvernagle, R vs. Barker, P Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 13 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Arsenault, M vs. Brothers, J Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 13 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Breen, T vs. MacDiarmid, K Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 12 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:00am ET
Flemming, M vs. Mayhew, R Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 12 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:00am ET
Thompson, K vs. MacDougall, B Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 11 Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:00am ET
Gamble, C vs. McConnery, N Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 11 Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:00am ET
Mattatall, M vs. McEvoy, J Streaming
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties: Draw 7 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm ET
Martin, N vs. Barber, B Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 10 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:00pm ET
Thompson, S vs. Thompson, K Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 10 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:00pm ET
Murphy, J vs. Mayhew, R Streaming
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties: Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm ET
Eberle, C vs. Lawton, S Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 9 Thu, Jan 26 -- 1:00pm ET
Breen, T vs. McEvoy, J Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 9 Thu, Jan 26 -- 1:00pm ET
Brothers, J vs. McConnery, N Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 8 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:00am ET
Flemming, M vs. MacDougall, B Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 8 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:00am ET
Stevens, C vs. Dexter, P Streaming
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties: Draw 5 Wed, Jan 25 -- 9:00pm ET
Anderson, S vs. Barber, B Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 7 Wed, Jan 25 -- 7:00pm ET
Arsenault, M vs. MacDiarmid, K Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 7 Wed, Jan 25 -- 7:00pm ET
Gamble, C vs. Mattatall, M Streaming
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties: Draw 4 Wed, Jan 25 -- 4:00pm ET
Eberle, C vs. Schneider, K Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 6 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Murphy, J vs. Thompson, K Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 6 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Thompson, S vs. Mayhew, R Streaming
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties: Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 11:00am ET
Lawton, S vs. Barker, P Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 5 Wed, Jan 25 -- 11:00am ET
Brothers, J vs. McEvoy, J Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 5 Wed, Jan 25 -- 11:00am ET
Breen, T vs. McConnery, N Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 4 Wed, Jan 25 -- 7:00am ET
Stevens, C vs. Mayhew, R Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 4 Wed, Jan 25 -- 7:00am ET
Dexter, P vs. Thompson, K Streaming
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties: Draw 2 Tue, Jan 24 -- 8:30pm ET
Martin, N vs. Selzer, M Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 3 Tue, Jan 24 -- 6:00pm ET
MacDiarmid, K vs. McConnery, N Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 3 Tue, Jan 24 -- 6:00pm ET
Arsenault, M vs. McEvoy, J Streaming
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties: Draw 1 Tue, Jan 24 -- 3:00pm ET
Anderson, S vs. Silvernagle, R Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 2 Tue, Jan 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Thompson, S vs. MacDougall, B Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 2 Tue, Jan 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Murphy, J vs. Flemming, M Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 1 Tue, Jan 24 -- 8:00am ET
Breen, T vs. Mattatall, M Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 1 Tue, Jan 24 -- 8:00am ET
Brothers, J vs. Gamble, C Streaming
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Gear Zone/Classifieds
Antique stones
The Pit
Women's Hockey
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Arena Nationals ( 1 2 )
Rock Talk
Mixed Doubles ( 1 2 3 4 )
U.S.A. Curling
World Mixed Doubles
World Curling Tour
Humpty's Champions Cup
U.S.A. Curling
Summer Ramblings
Rock Talk
Curling Shoes
Rock Talk
Everest Curling Classic - August 2017
World Curling Tour
2017 European Masters
Rock Talk
Costly Loss at Worlds
Rock Talk
It's time to crack down on International teams ( 1 2 3 )
U.S.A. Curling
USA Curling Trials (lodging, tickets, rental cars)
World Curling Tour
continue broadcasting Gushe game at 6-0
Rock Talk
Access on I Pad
Rock Talk
Team Homan Raffle
U.S.A. Curling
Bucks County Improvements
Gear Zone/Classifieds
Goldline Quantum X Men's Curling Shoes - Size 9 for Sale
Rock Talk
Which skill is most important ( 1 2 )
U.S.A. Curling
2017-18 High Performance Program
Manitoba Curling
Manitoba shuffle 2017/2018 ( 1 2 )
Rock Talk
Curling in Canada 1937 lecture by Gordon Hudson
Fantasy Curling
Fantasy Pick'em
Playdowns
Women's ROTR Qualifiying for Ottawa ( 1 2 3 )
Playdowns
Mixed Doubles Playdowns ( 1 2 3 )
Rock Talk
Is there a consensus best ever ( 1 2 )
World Curling Tour
2017 Players' Championship ( 1 2 3 4 )
Rock Talk
Senior Woman - Looking to join a team
U.S.A. Curling
World Men's and Women's ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Playdowns
Men's ROTR Qualifying for Ottawa ( 1 2 )
Rock Talk
How many major titles can Gushue win
Playdowns
2017 mens world championship ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Rock Talk
NEW! Paul Savage on Curling Legends Podcast
Gear Zone/Classifieds
Curling Shoes to Recommend? ( 1 2 )
Players/Teams Classifieds
2017-2018 Competitive Men's Team
Rock Talk
Olympic Qualifying
U.S.A. Curling
How do the Swiss do it?
U.S.A. Curling
Hibbing Last Chance
Rock Talk
The Curling Percentage System Is Broken
Playdowns
rock talk
Rock Talk
Worldcurl.com
Rock Talk
Mighty Curling Fan!
Playdowns
B