Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Junior Womens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Bakker 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Ryleigh Bakker
3:   Elysa Crough
2:   Madison Senft
1:   Hannah Airey
A:  
Team: Bakos 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Julia Bakos
3:   Quinn Prodaniuk
2:   Erin Tester
1:   Julianna Mackenzie
A:   Alyssa Nedohin
Team: Beaudry 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Grace Beaudry
3:   Arianne Courcelles
2:   Jensen Letham
1:   Chelsea Swaile
A:  
Team: Beaudry 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Victoria Beaudry
3:   Olivia Bruneau
2:   Katie McKenzie
1:   Lauren Beaudry
A:  
Team: Belliveau 
Manotick, ON
Player Photo S:   Adrienne Belliveau
3:   Isabelle Daigle
2:   Kailee Delaney
1:   Rebecca Perry
A:  
Team: Berg 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Megan Berg
3:   Kaileigh Morrison
2:   Alicia Moscardelli
1:   Gabriella Costa
A:  
Team: Bergman 
Morris, MB
Player Photo S:   Hayley Bergman
3:   Anastasia Ginters
2:   Payton Bergman
1:   Janae Zacharias
A:  
Team: Bevan 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Shae Bevan
3:   Randine Baker
2:   Paige Beaudry
1:   Jenessa Rutter
A:  
Team: Cinnamon 
Cochrane, AB
Player Photo S:   Zoe Cinnamon
3:   Justine Hagey
2:   Elspeth Cooper
1:   Raelyn Helston
A:  
Team: Daniels 
Delta, BC
Player Photo S:   Sarah Daniels
3:   Kayla MacMillan
2:   Jessica Humphries
1:   Sarah Loken
A:  
Team: Davies 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Arah Davies
3:   Stephanie Feeleus
2:   Taylor Davies
1:   Mackenzie Arbuckle
A:  
Team: Deschenes 
Manotick, ON
Player Photo S:   Emily Deschenes
3:   Emma Artichuk
2:   Jillian Uniacke
1:   Celeste Gauthier
A:  
Team: Douglas 
Port Alberni, BC
Player Photo S:   Rebecca Douglas
3:   Sophie Brissette
2:   Michaela Morrill
1:   Libby Elliott
A:  
Team: Drexel 
Surrey, BC
Player Photo S:   Heather Drexel
3:   Elizabeth Bowles
2:   Haylie Farquhar
1:   Hailey Dubois
A:  
Team: Friesen 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Alexandra Friesen
3:   Hanne Jensen
2:   Taylor Christensen
1:   Rebecca Friesen
A:  
Team: Gardiyash 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Emily Gardiyash
3:   Kaylee Cinnamon
2:   Vanessa Jenkins
1:   Laura van't Reit
A:   Kate Ector
Team: Gray 
Perth, ON
Player Photo S:   Kayla Gray
3:   Mikayla Gemmill
2:   Jessica Thorne
1:   Morgan Typhair
A:  
Team: Gray-Withers 
Lorette, MB
Player Photo S:   Serena Gray-Withers
3:   Kathryn Cullen
2:   Brianna Cullen
1:   Lane Prokopowich
A:  
Team: Hoehne 
Fuessen, GER
Player Photo S:   Mia Hoehne
3:   Lena Kapp
2:   Laura Mayrhans
1:   Leonie Schoeberl
A:  
Team: Jacques 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Rachel Jacques
3:   Cameron Kuzma
2:   Sydney Libbus
1:   Gabby Wood
A:  
Team: Keiser 
Flims-St.Gallen, SUI
Player Photo S:   Raphaela Keiser
3:   Laura Engler
2:   Vanessa Tonoli
1:   Nehla Meier
A:  
Team: Kitchens 
Fargo, ND
Player Photo S:   Abbey Kitchens
3:   Sydney Steffen
2:   Mairin Barrett
1:   Sara Hodek
A:  
Team: Lalonde 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Brooklyn Lalonde
3:   Karen-Amy Linton
2:   Alison Roach
1:   Mackenzie Weedmark
A:  
Team: Lavoie 
Quebec, QC
Player Photo S:   Gabrielle Lavoie
3:   Patricia Boudreault
2:   Anna Munroe
1:   Julie Daigle
A:  
Team: Lepine 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Kathryn Lepine
3:   Lisa Parent
2:   Cheryl Damen
1:   Claire Sutcliffe
A:  
Team: MacKay 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Lauren MacKay
3:   Brigitte Whynot
2:   Leslie Inglis
1:   Lily Walker
A:  
Team: Madden 
Manotick, ON
Player Photo S:   Jenny Madden
3:   Zoe Takacs
2:   Maggie Walsh
1:   Kyleigh Brooks
A:  
Team: Maschmeyer 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Veronica Maschmeyer
3:   Sydney Parent
2:   Emily Plett
1:   Brittany Brezinski
A:  
Team: Molnar 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Cheldynn Molnar
3:   Paige Anweiler
2:   Sydnie Molnar
1:   Macey Anderson
A:  
Team: Mueller 
Biel-St.Gallen, SUI
Player Photo S:   Sarah Mueller
3:   Malin Da Ros
2:   Danielle Gribi
1:   Amina Berther
A:   Eveline Matti
Team: Plett 
Airdrie, AB
Player Photo S:   Ava Plett
3:   Myla Platt
2:   Jada Walls
1:   Hannah Northwood
A:  
Team: Plett 
Carstairs, AB
Player Photo S:   Myla Plett
3:   Rebekah Frisk
2:   Ava Plett
1:   Lauren Miller
A:  
Team: Raniseth 
Delburne, AB
Player Photo S:   Kaylee Raniseth
3:   Hailey Hilborn
2:   Paige Morrison
1:   Pyper Wilson
A:  
Team: Reese-Hansen 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Taylor Reese-Hansen
3:   Catera Park
2:   Jordan Koster
1:   Sydney Brilz
A:  
Team: Richards 
Comox Valley, BC
Player Photo S:   Gracelyn Richards
3:   Chanelle Meeres
2:   Keelie Duncan
1:   Bryn Woloshyn
A:  
Team: Royea 
Chilliwack, BC
Player Photo S:   Everly Royea
3:   Tanis Short
2:   Madeline Britz
1:   Naomi Britz
A:  
Team: Sennette 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Justus Sennette
3:   Emily Rest
2:   Zafreen Abdullah
1:   Tyler Thompson
A:  
Team: Skrlik 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Kayla Skrlik
3:   Ashton Skrlik
2:   Hope Sunley
1:   Brenna Bilassy
A:  
Team: St-Georges 
Laval, QC
Player Photo S:   Laurie St-Georges
3:   Cynthia St-Georges
2:   Emily Riley
1:   Noemie Gauthier
A:   Meaghan Rivett
Team: Stobbe 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Cassandra Stobbe
3:   Samantha Gevers
2:   Quinn Allan
1:   Hannah Thiessen
A:  
Team: Sturmay 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Selena Sturmay
3:   Abby Marks
2:   Kate Goodhelpsen
1:   Paige Papley
A:  
Team: Sutherland 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Sierra Sutherland
3:   Madison Horton
2:   Chelsea Ferrier
1:   Julie Breton
A:  
Team: Thangadurai 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Subasthika Thangadurai
3:   Kaitlyn Zeiler
2:   Sarah McKinnon
1:   Emily Hoggard
A:  
Team: Thorne 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Lindsay Thorne
3:   Samantha Monforton
2:   Emily Kelly
1:   Grace Monforton
A:  
Team: Titkai 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Erin Titkai
3:   Sarah Madden
2:   Jade Merkley
1:   Cloe Bourguignon
A:  
Team: Vincent 
Red Deer, AB
Player Photo S:   Hollie Vincent
3:   Hannah Phillips
2:   Sydney McMurray
1:   Sasha Tran
A:  
Team: Vivier 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Paige Brown
3:   Caitlin Allen
2:   Dominique Vivier
1:   Emilie Lovitt
A:  
Team: Walter 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Meghan Walter
3:   Erica Wiebe
2:   Morgan Reimer
1:   Mackenzie Elias
A:  
Team: Whittmire 
Lethbrdge, AB
Player Photo S:   Rhett Whittmire
3:   Kayleigh Shannon
2:   Leigh Kowalchuk
1:  
A:  
Team: Wilson 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Kayla Wilson
3:   Sasha Wilson
2:   Hannah Durrant
1:   Brenna Drought
A:  
Team: Wytrychowski 
Airdrie, AB
Player Photo S:   Jessica Wytrychowski
3:   Olivia Jones
2:   Micayla Kooistra
1:   Emily Kiist
A:   Rhiley Quinn

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Jenny Perret/Martin Rios (Glarus, Switzerland) wins the WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International, defeating Kristin Moen Skaslien/Magnus Nedregotten (Oslo, Norway) 6-5 at Tondiraba Ice Hall in Tallinn, Estonia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑