Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Junior Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Adams 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Cole Adams
3:   Riley Helston
2:   Joshua Kiist
1:   Tyson Toews
A:  
Team: Ballard 
Coquitlam, BC
Player Photo S:   Hayato Sato
3:   Dawson Ballard
2:   Josh Miki
1:   Troy Chong
A:  
Team: Ballard 
, BC
Player Photo S:   Preston Ballard
3:   Neil Imada
2:  
1:   Eric Da Silva
A:  
Team: Braenden 
Lillehammer, NOR
Player Photo S:   Mathias Braenden
3:   Niclas Engevold Nordhagen
2:   Adne Birketveit
1:   Elias Hostmaehlingen
A:  
Team: Carpenter 
New Westminster, BC
Player Photo S:   Matthew McCrady
3:   Brayden Carpenter
2:   Zane McLeod
1:   Branden Reimer
A:  
Team: Collins 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Kai Collins
3:   Jack Ragan
2:   Jacob Clarke
1:   Ben Whitehouse
A:  
Team: Colwell 
Vernon, BC
Player Photo S:   Erik Colwell
3:   Logan Miron
2:   Ben Morin
1:   Tyler Powell
A:  
Team: Courcelles 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Ghislain Courcelles
3:   Graham Normand
2:   Reese Braden
1:   Liam Slukynsky
A:  
Team: Desaulniers 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Luc Desaulniers
3:   Grady Currie
2:   Thomas McGillvray
1:   Aaron Macdonell
A:  
Team: Dobson 
Haliburton, ON
Player Photo S:   Jacob Dobson
3:   Jonah Aldom
2:   Logan Malette
1:   Micah Aldom
A:  
Team: Dunlop 
Stonewall, MB
Player Photo S:   Thomas Dunlop
3:   David Wilkinson
2:   Zack Bilawka
1:   Matt Dunlop
A:  
Team: Ector 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Cole Ector
3:   Jared DeBernardo
2:   Ian Morrison
1:   Cayman Turn
A:  
Team: Fenech 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Steven Rotskas
3:   Eric Fenech
2:   Nick Robinson
1:   James Churchill
A:  
Team: Friesen 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Joshua Friesen
3:   Troy Kemball
2:   Griffin Smith
1:   Shawn Thidrickson
A:  
Team: Hahn 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Ryan Hahn
3:   Thomas Ryan
2:   Eric Just
1:   Riley Griffith
A:  
Team: Harsch 
Rastatt, GER
Player Photo S:   Sixten Totzek
3:   Klaudius Harsch
2:   Joshua Sutor
1:   Magnus Sutor
A:   Jan-Lucia Haag
Team: Hart 
Ajax, ON
Player Photo S:   Joey Hart
3:   Scott Mitchell
2:   Nathan Steele
1:   David Hart
A:  
Team: Hykaway 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Jordan Johnson
3:   Jack Hykaway
2:   Joshua Harding
1:   Zach McKeigan
A:  
Team: Inglis 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Christopher Inglis
3:   Gavin Lydiate
2:   Lucas Bourguignon
1:   Brayden McGuire
A:  
Team: Jacques 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Ryan Jacques
3:   Chris Kennedy
2:   Andrew Gittis
1:   Caleb Boorse
A:  
Team: Johnson 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Tyler Johnson
3:   Travis Breton
2:   Jorgin Kolmel
1:   Michael Xu
A:  
Team: Jones 
Grimsby, ON
Player Photo S:   Jacob Jones
3:   Diego Tompkins
2:   Connor Lund
1:   Ben Jones
A:  
Team: Kapp 
Fuessen, GER
Player Photo S:   Benny Kapp
3:   Felix Messenzehl
2:   Willi Eitel
1:   Johannes Scheuerl
A:  
Team: Kiist 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Ben Kiist
3:   Blake Petkau
2:   Justin Murray
1:   James Hustan
A:  
Team: Kobylnyk 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Max Kobylnyk
3:   Garrett Johnston
2:   Miki Becker
1:   Cass Kobylnyk
A:  
Team: Kopytko 
Kamloops, BC
Player Photo S:   Mitchell Kopytko
3:   Colorado Marr
2:   Ryan Watson
1:   Kieren O'Neil
A:  
Team: Kroker 
Lethbridge, AB
Player Photo S:   Josh Kroker
3:   Lowell Whittmire
2:   Zachary Robinson
1:   Kaden Niemans
A:  
Team: Kurina 
Lethbridge, AB
Player Photo S:   Kyler Kurina
3:   Evan Crough
2:   Ayden Whittmire
1:   Zac Duncan
A:  
Team: Kwok 
Richmond, BC
Player Photo S:   Gabriel Kwok
3:   David Hignell
2:   Caleb Simpson
1:   David Price
A:  
Team: Lawrence 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Carson Lawrence
3:   Ethan Drysdale
2:   Aidan Snider
1:   Quinn Morley
A:  
Team: Litton 
Parksville, BC
Player Photo S:   Connor Litton
3:  
2:  
1:  
A:  
Team: Magnusson 
Umea, SWE
Player Photo S:   Daniel Magnusson
3:   Johan Nygren
2:   Anton Regosa
1:   Sebastian Jones
A:  
Team: Manson 
Airdrie, AB
Player Photo S:   Andrew Manson
3:   Michael Dumont
2:   Cole Lewis
1:   Mathias Babin
A:  
Team: Marin 
Saint John, NB
Player Photo S:   Liam Marin
3:   Adam Tracy
2:   Felipe K Marin
1:   Dylan MacDonald
A:  
Team: Marshall 
Parksville, BC
Player Photo S:   Jackson Marshall
3:   MacKenzie Ellis
2:   Troy Cowan
1:   Duncan Gallop
A:  
Team: Massey 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Connor Massey
3:   Charlie Randell
2:   Grant Schnurr
1:   John McCutcheon
A:  
Team: McDonald 
Midland, MI
Player Photo S:   Andrew McDonald
3:   Ryan Elwing
2:   Samuel Strouse
1:   John Paul Munich
A:  
Team: McDonald 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Jordon McDonald
3:   Jaedon Neuert
2:   Braxton Kuntz
1:   Alexandre Fontaine
A:  
Team: McNamara 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Jordan McNamara
3:   Maxime Daigle
2:   Lucas Houle
1:   Brendan Laframboise
A:  
Team: Molberg 
St. Albert, AB
Player Photo S:   Nathan Molberg
3:   Benjamin Helston
2:   Nicholas Warkman
1:   Morgan Bilassy
A:  
Team: Mooibroek 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Sam Mooibroek
3:   Ryan Fayaz
2:   Matthew Garner
1:   Spencer Dunlop
A:  
Team: Palanuik 
Black Diamond, AB
Player Photo S:   Jared Palanuik
3:   Andrew Hodgson
2:   Dale McMillan
1:   Blake Johnson
A:  
Team: Parent 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Ryan Parent
3:   Jacob Rahn
2:   Pacen Anderson
1:   Braden Pelech
A:  
Team: Payette 
Brandon, MB
Player Photo S:   Brayden Payette
3:   Emerson Klimpke
2:   Brooks Freeman
1:   Kyle Gardiner
A:  
Team: Poole 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Aiden Poole
3:   Cameron Goodkey
2:   Greg Inglis
1:   Andrew Kelly
A:  
Team: Ramsfjell 
OPPDAL, NOR
Player Photo S:   Magnus Ramsfjell
3:   Michael Mellemseter
2:   Andreas Haarstad
1:   Jorgen Myran
A:   Stein Mellemseter
Team: Rutter 
Winkler, MB
Player Photo S:   Jayden Rutter
3:   Reece Hamm
2:   Brennan Kezema
1:   Ryan Zapotochny
A:  
Team: Sinnett 
Medfield, MA
Player Photo S:   Chase Sinnett
3:   Trevor Marquardt
2:   Jonathan Harstad
1:   Eli Clawson
A:  
Team: Slusar 
Hallock, MN
Player Photo S:   Skyler Slusar
3:   Nicholas Steinhaus
2:   Ethan Sampson
1:   Mitch Wilson
A:  
Team: Stopera 
Briarcliff Manor, NY
Player Photo S:   Andrew Stopera
3:   Luc Violette
2:   Ben Richardson
1:   Graem Fenson
A:  
Team: Tardi 
Langley, BC
Player Photo S:   Tyler Tardi
3:   Sterling Middleton
2:   Matthew Hall
1:   Alex Horvath
A:  
Team: Tuma 
St. Paul, MN
Player Photo S:   Kevin Tuma
3:   Austin Bengtson
2:   Michael Mattson
1:   Sidney Harris
A:  
Team: van Amsterdam 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Evan van Amsterdam
3:   Benton Boychuk-Chorney
2:   Ryan Fenrich
1:   Michael Henricks
A:  
Team: Wachal 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Liam Wachal
3:   Cameron Olafson
2:   Riel Dufault
1:   Seth Boschman
A:  
Team: Walter 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Brett Walter
3:   Chase Dusessoy
2:   Lawson Yates
1:   Liam Tod
A:  
Team: Wasylik 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Zachary Wasylik
3:   Graeme Bergman
2:   Colton Harris
1:   Justin Fontaine
A:  
Team: Watkins 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Carter Watkins
3:   Brett Macdonald
2:   Logan Schirrmeister
1:   Andrew Clapham
A:   Myles Hunter
Team: Wiebe 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Ryan Wiebe
3:   Graham Loewen
2:   Sean Flatt
1:   Adam Flatt
A:  
Team: Wipf 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Kenan Wipf
3:   Connor Boudreau
2:   Ky Macaulay
1:   Kyle Fukami
A:  
Team: Woznesensky 
Red Deer, AB
Player Photo S:   Nicholas Woznesensky
3:   Sam Berube
2:   Rees Thomas
1:   Carter Stacey
A:  
Team: Wright 
Rocky Mountain House, AB
Player Photo S:   Wyatt Wright
3:   Markus Stewart
2:   Logan Kittleson
1:   Ian Stewart
A:  
Team: Yamada 
Kamloops, BC
Player Photo S:   Bryan Yamada
3:   Daniel Griffiths
2:   Nolan Bottineau
1:   Zander Landygo
A:  
Team: Young 
Airdrie, AB
Player Photo S:   Desmond Young
3:   Dustin Mikush
2:   Jacob Libbus
1:   Gabriel Dyck
A:  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Jenny Perret/Martin Rios (Glarus, Switzerland) wins the WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International, defeating Kristin Moen Skaslien/Magnus Nedregotten (Oslo, Norway) 6-5 at Tondiraba Ice Hall in Tallinn, Estonia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑