Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Junior Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Adams 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Cole Adams
3:   Riley Helston
2:   Joshua Kiist
1:   Tyson Toews
A:  
Team: Ahlberg 
Stockholm, SWE
Player Photo S:   Robin Ahlberg
3:   Rasmus Israelsson
2:   Arvid Norin
1:   Gustav Kohn
A:  
Team: Albrechtas 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:   Aidan Albrechtas
3:   Tyler MacTavish
2:   Noah Fleet
1:   Nathan Kim
A:  
Team: Ballance 
Okotoks, AB
Player Photo S:   James Ballance
3:   Joseph Taggart
2:   Matthew Bailey
1:   Aaron Brown
A:  
Team: Ballance 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Tyson Ballance
3:   Sari Potter
2:   Claire Corneillie
1:   Kesler Bachek
A:  
Team: Ballard 
Coquitlam, BC
Player Photo S:   Hayato Sato
3:   Dawson Ballard
2:   Josh Miki
1:   Troy Chong
A:  
Team: Ballard 
, BC
Player Photo S:   Preston Ballard
3:   Neil Imada
2:  
1:   Eric Da Silva
A:  
Team: Beyak 
Winnipegosis, MB
Player Photo S:   Tyson Beyak
3:   Austin Sahulka
2:   Garret Benson
1:   Eric Preston
A:  
Team: Biemans 
Manotick, ON
Player Photo S:   Jonathan Biemans
3:   Tyler Biemans
2:   Jacob Bonner
1:   Sam Expense
A:  
Team: Bolkenbaas 
Zoetermeer, NED
Player Photo S:   Olaf Bolkenbaas
3:   Jop Kuijpers
2:   Tobias van den Hurk
1:   Simon Spitz
A:   Bart Klomp
Team: Braenden 
Lillehammer, NOR
Player Photo S:   Mathias Braenden
3:   Niclas Engevold Nordhagen
2:   Adne Birketveit
1:   Elias Hostmaehlingen
A:  
Team: Bruce 
St. John's, NB
Player Photo S:   Daniel Bruce
3:   Greg Blyde
2:   Ryan Lamswood
1:   Nathan King
A:  
Team: Bryant 
Brantford, ON
Player Photo S:   Carter Bryant
3:   Nolan Bryant
2:   Dane Monkhouse
1:   Joel Matthews
A:  
Team: Bryce 
Dumfries, SCO
Player Photo S:   Angus Bryce
3:   Mark Watt
2:   Euan MacDiarmid
1:   Mark Taylor
A:  
Team: Carpenter 
New Westminster, BC
Player Photo S:   Matthew McCrady
3:   Brayden Carpenter
2:   Zane McLeod
1:   Branden Reimer
A:  
Team: Charbonneau 
Leduc, AB
Player Photo S:   Mackenzie Charbonneau
3:   Justice Jacques
2:   Marcus Sawiak
1:   Matthew Perozak
A:  
Team: Cheung 
Sherwood Park, AB
Player Photo S:   Clarence Cheung
3:  
2:   Devan Reid
1:   Kieron McClarty
A:  
Team: Collins 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Kai Collins
3:   Jack Ragan
2:   Jacob Clarke
1:   Ben Whitehouse
A:  
Team: Colwell 
Vernon, BC
Player Photo S:   Erik Colwell
3:   Logan Miron
2:   Ben Morin
1:   Tyler Powell
A:  
Team: Cortello 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Mitchell Cortello
3:   Adam McEachren
2:   Alex McDonah
1:   Scott Weagle
A:  
Team: Courcelles 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Ghislain Courcelles
3:   Graham Normand
2:   Reese Braden
1:   Liam Slukynsky
A:  
Team: Davies 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Zach Davies
3:   Kinley Burton
2:   Colby Yacey
1:   Cole Franchuk
A:  
Team: DeBruin 
Owen Sound, ON
Player Photo S:   Dustyn DeBruin
3:   Nolan Ballantyne
2:   Loris Elliot
1:   Cameron Lewis
A:  
Team: Del Conte 
Hamilton, ON
Player Photo S:   Daniel Del Conte
3:   Jayden King
2:   Samuel Guilbeault
1:   Vincent Barbon
A:  
Team: Denton 
Canmore, AB
Player Photo S:   Stephen Denton
3:   Liam Fleger
2:   Mark Blatter
1:   Noah Hyndman
A:  
Team: Desaulniers 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Luc Desaulniers
3:   Grady Currie
2:   Thomas McGillvray
1:   Aaron Macdonell
A:  
Team: DeVito 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:   Micah DeVito
3:   Paige Riley
2:   Cameron Johnson
1:   Ryan Vafael
A:  
Team: Dobson 
Haliburton, ON
Player Photo S:   Jacob Dobson
3:   Jonah Aldom
2:   Logan Malette
1:   Micah Aldom
A:  
Team: Duncan-Wu 
New Westminster , BC
Player Photo S:   Alex Duncan-Wu
3:   Kazune Eugene Fei
2:   Daniel Deng
1:   Matthew Fenton
A:  
Team: Dunlop 
Stonewall, MB
Player Photo S:   Thomas Dunlop
3:   David Wilkinson
2:   Zack Bilawka
1:   Matt Dunlop
A:  
Team: Ector 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Cole Ector
3:   Jared DeBernardo
2:   Ian Morrison
1:   Cayman Turn
A:  
Team: Fenech 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Steven Rotskas
3:   Eric Fenech
2:   Nick Robinson
1:   James Churchill
A:  
Team: Fitzsimmons 
Oakville, ON
Player Photo S:   Dylan Fitzsimmons
3:   Iain Cranston
2:   Noah Garner
1:   John Leamy
A:  
Team: Flannery 
Oakville, ON
Player Photo S:   Alex Flannery
3:   Jack Harrington
2:   Travis Czebe
1:   Dylan Byrne
A:  
Team: Friesen 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Joshua Friesen
3:   Troy Kemball
2:   Griffin Smith
1:   Shawn Thidrickson
A:  
Team: Gallacher 
Dumfries, SCO
Player Photo S:   Hamish Gallacher
3:   Scott Hyslop
2:   Jack Strawhorn
1:   Jack Carrick
A:  
Team: Gillespie 
Lethbridge, AB
Player Photo S:   Michael Gillespie
3:   David Eisenkrein
2:   Ethan Franz
1:   Lukas Nisko-Avo
A:  
Team: Gorman 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Damian Gorman
3:   Alex Humphreys
2:   Evan Mott
1:   Charlie Humell
A:  
Team: Goves 
Oakville, ON
Player Photo S:   Jake Goves
3:   Ben Pearce
2:   Riley Fung-Ernst
1:   Sammy Churchill
A:  
Team: Grabowski 
St. Paul, MN
Player Photo S:   Max Grabowski
3:   Ryan Ingstad
2:   Jack Aysta
1:   Braedon Conell
A:  
Team: Gray 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Justin Gray
3:   Jason Giroux
2:   MacKenzie Nauss
1:   Justin Arenburg
A:  
Team: Gray 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Nathan Gray
3:   Owen McPherson
2:   Andrew Glover
1:   Zak Faddoul
A:  
Team: Hadway 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Nolan Hadway
3:   Matt Bijl
2:   Callum Ross
1:   William Smyth
A:  
Team: Hahn 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Ryan Hahn
3:   Thomas Ryan
2:   Eric Just
1:   Riley Griffith
A:  
Team: Harbridge 
Schomberg, ON
Player Photo S:   Ben Harbridge
3:   Jonathan Brunato
2:   Matthew Harbridge
1:   Matthew Murphy
A:  
Team: Harsch 
Rastatt, GER
Player Photo S:   Sixten Totzek
3:   Klaudius Harsch
2:   Joshua Sutor
1:   Magnus Sutor
A:   Jan-Lucia Haag
Team: Hart 
Ajax, ON
Player Photo S:   Joey Hart
3:   Scott Mitchell
2:   Nathan Steele
1:   David Hart
A:  
Team: Haswell 
Stranraer, SCO
Player Photo S:   Blair Haswell
3:   Adam Keron
2:   Tim Hof
1:   Bill Turner
A:  
Team: Hipke 
Wauwatosa, WI
Player Photo S:   Tyler Hipke
3:   Matthew Rosenbloom
2:   Connor Hipke
1:   Daniel Casper
A:  
Team: Hocevar 
Mississauga, ON
Player Photo S:   Daniel Hocevar
3:   Tarek Bouri
2:   Cameron Moores
1:   Ethan Purdy
A:  
Team: Hoesli 
, SUI
Player Photo S:   Marco Hoesli
3:   Philipp Hoesli
2:   Marco Hefti
1:   Jannis Spiess
A:  
Team: Hollins 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Will Hollins
3:   Dallas Burgess
2:   Brayden Sinclair
1:   Jackson Dubinsky
A:  
Team: Huminicki 
Winnipeg Beach, MB
Player Photo S:   Elias Huminicki
3:   John Trinke
2:   Tyler Giesbrecht
1:   Jonathan Kostna
A:  
Team: Hykaway 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Jordan Johnson
3:   Jack Hykaway
2:   Joshua Harding
1:   Zach McKeigan
A:  
Team: Imeson-Jorna 
Elmira, ON
Player Photo S:   Linden Imeson-Jorna
3:   William Henry
2:   Cameron Olmstead
1:   Kyle Henry
A:  
Team: Inglis 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Christopher Inglis
3:   Gavin Lydiate
2:   Lucas Bourguignon
1:   Brayden McGuire
A:  
Team: Iseli 
Solothurn-Biel, SUI
Player Photo S:   Jan Iseli
3:   Nathan Weber
2:   Max Winz
1:   Ilian Meier
A:  
Team: Jacques 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Ryan Jacques
3:   Chris Kennedy
2:   Andrew Gittis
1:   Caleb Boorse
A:  
Team: Johnson 
Oakville, ON
Player Photo S:   Glen Johnson
3:   Alex Fitzgerald
2:   Alexander Groen
1:   Nolan Passmore
A:  
Team: Johnson 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Tyler Johnson
3:   Travis Breton
2:   Jorgin Kolmel
1:   Michael Xu
A:  
Team: Jones 
Burlington, ON
Player Photo S:   Harry Jones
3:   Isaac Racz
2:   Matthew Murray
1:   Dominic Holowinski
A:  
Team: Jones 
Grimsby, ON
Player Photo S:   Jacob Jones
3:   Diego Tompkins
2:   Connor Lund
1:   Ben Jones
A:  
Team: Kapp 
Fuessen, GER
Player Photo S:   Benny Kapp
3:   Felix Messenzehl
2:   Willi Eitel
1:   Johannes Scheuerl
A:  
Team: Keenan 
Black Diamond, AB
Player Photo S:   Michael Keenan
3:   Ben Kelba
2:   Marcus Yurko
1:   Jayden Bretzlaff
A:  
Team: Kiist 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Ben Kiist
3:   Blake Petkau
2:   Justin Murray
1:   James Hustan
A:  
Team: Kinnear 
Perth, SCO
Player Photo S:   Callum Kinnear
3:   Luke Carson
2:   Ryan McCormack
1:   Matthew McKenzie
A:  
Team: Kirby 
London, ON
Player Photo S:   Trevor Kirby
3:   Jonathan Veroude
2:   Owen Tester
1:   Thomas Taplay
A:  
Team: Kita 
Penticton, BC
Player Photo S:   Tane Kita
3:   Tyler Antunes
2:   Keiji Kita
1:   Owen Manning
A:  
Team: Kobylnyk 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Max Kobylnyk
3:   Garrett Johnston
2:   Miki Becker
1:   Cass Kobylnyk
A:  
Team: Kopytko 
Kamloops, BC
Player Photo S:   Mitchell Kopytko
3:   Colorado Marr
2:   Ryan Watson
1:   Kieren O'Neil
A:  
Team: Krahn 
Winkler, MB
Player Photo S:   Landon Krahn
3:   Luke Trinke
2:   Jace Zacharias
1:   Jared Bueckert
A:  
Team: Kroker 
Lethbridge, AB
Player Photo S:   Josh Kroker
3:   Lowell Whittmire
2:   Zachary Robinson
1:   Kaden Niemans
A:  
Team: Kurina 
Lethbridge, AB
Player Photo S:   Kyler Kurina
3:   Evan Crough
2:   Ayden Whittmire
1:   Zac Duncan
A:  
Team: Kwok 
Richmond, BC
Player Photo S:   Gabriel Kwok
3:   David Hignell
2:   Caleb Simpson
1:   David Price
A:  
Team: Lamontagne 
Okotoks, AB
Player Photo S:   Declan Lamontagne
3:   Luke Rowan
2:   Logan Thomas
1:   Walker McTavish
A:  
Team: Langworth 
Oshawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Sam Langworth
3:   Hunter Rudkin
2:   Jacob Robinson
1:   Nathan Allen
A:  
Team: Lawrence 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Carson Lawrence
3:   Ethan Drysdale
2:   Aidan Snider
1:   Quinn Morley
A:  
Team: Lemieux 
Sault Ste Marie, ON
Player Photo S:   Nicholas Lemieux
3:   Jacob Reid
2:   Andrew Berg
1:   Freddie Diebel
A:  
Team: Levac 
Guelph, ON
Player Photo S:   Jayden Levac
3:   Peter Schneider
2:   Christopher Oka
1:   Liam Brooks
A:  
Team: Lewis 
Moncton, NB
Player Photo S:   Coady Lewis
3:   Trevor Standen
2:   Matt Standley
1:   Josh Goguen
A:  
Team: Litton 
Parksville, BC
Player Photo S:   Connor Litton
3:  
2:  
1:  
A:  
Team: Lo 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:   Thomas Lo
3:   Greg Vasilogianis
2:   George Vasilogianis
1:   Alexander Rona
A:  
Team: Louie 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Chris Louie
3:   Chris Pratt
2:   Justin Murray
1:   Tyler Johnston
A:  
Team: MacMillan 
Charlottetown, PEI
Player Photo S:   Chase MacMillan
3:   Jack MacFadyen
2:   Liam Barbrick
1:   Davis Nicholson
A:  
Team: Madgett 
Windsor, NS
Player Photo S:   Will Madgett
3:   Mark Strang
2:   Isaac Hooper
1:   Tyler McMullen
A:  
Team: Magnusson 
Umea, SWE
Player Photo S:   Daniel Magnusson
3:   Johan Nygren
2:   Anton Regosa
1:   Sebastian Jones
A:  
Team: Maisey 
Winnipeg Beach, MB
Player Photo S:   Josh Maisey
3:   Oliver De Meyer
2:   Sean Giesbrecht
1:  
A:  
Team: Mancini 
, SUI
Player Photo S:   Florian Mesot
3:   Pablo Lachat
2:   Anthony Petoud
1:   Gaetan Mancini
A:  
Team: Manson 
Airdrie, AB
Player Photo S:   Andrew Manson
3:   Michael Dumont
2:   Cole Lewis
1:   Mathias Babin
A:  
Team: Manuel 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Matthew Manuel
3:   Adam Cocks
2:   Nick Zachernuk
1:   Alec Cameron
A:  
Team: Marin 
Saint John, NB
Player Photo S:   Liam Marin
3:   Adam Tracy
2:   Felipe K Marin
1:   Dylan MacDonald
A:  
Team: Marshall 
Parksville, BC
Player Photo S:   Jackson Marshall
3:   MacKenzie Ellis
2:   Troy Cowan
1:   Duncan Gallop
A:  
Team: Massey 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Connor Massey
3:   Charlie Randell
2:   Grant Schnurr
1:   John McCutcheon
A:  
Team: McCabe 
Leduc, AB
Player Photo S:   Tori McCabe
3:   Scott Szelewicki
2:   Ansen Ofstie
1:   Ethan Knopp
A:  
Team: McDonald 
Midland, MI
Player Photo S:   Andrew McDonald
3:   Ryan Elwing
2:   Samuel Strouse
1:   John Paul Munich
A:  
Team: McDonald 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Jordon McDonald
3:   Jaedon Neuert
2:   Braxton Kuntz
1:   Alexandre Fontaine
A:  
Team: McGoldrick 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:   Liam McGoldrick
3:   Noah Pace
2:   Owen Kerr
1:   Connor Needham
A:  
Team: McNamara 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Jordan McNamara
3:   Maxime Daigle
2:   Lucas Houle
1:   Brendan Laframboise
A:  
Team: McNeill 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Sampson McNeill
3:   Antony Budden
2:   Cohen Dawson
1:   Brent Buckham
A:  
Team: Missel 
Sherwood Park, AB
Player Photo S:   Lane Missel
3:   Kaleb Lis
2:   Carter Elder
1:   Justin Runciman
A:  
Team: Molberg 
St. Albert, AB
Player Photo S:   Nathan Molberg
3:   Benjamin Helston
2:   Nicholas Warkman
1:   Morgan Bilassy
A:  
Team: Mooibroek 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Sam Mooibroek
3:   Ryan Fayaz
2:   Matthew Garner
1:   Spencer Dunlop
A:  
Team: Mosher 
Halifax, ON
Player Photo S:   Nick Mosher
3:   Sean Beland
2:   Brian Young
1:   Aiden Marchand
A:  
Team: Murphy 
Bismarck, ND
Player Photo S:   Connal Murphy
3:   Jake Holt
2:   Cayden Kraft
1:   Zachary Brenden
A:  
Team: Naus 
Scarborough, ON
Player Photo S:   Peter Naus
3:   Codie Harris
2:   Elias Whittington
1:  
A:  
Team: Niepage 
Coldwater, ON
Player Photo S:   Dylan Niepage
3:   Sam Hastings
2:   Cameron Vanbodegom
1:   Trey Cowell
A:  
Team: Oake 
St. Albert, AB
Player Photo S:   Nicolas Oake
3:   Chase Lozinsky
2:   Carter Parenteau
1:   Owen Pacholok
A:  
Team: Otto 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Justus Otto
3:   Zachary Pawliuk
2:   Brendan Kennedy
1:   Andrew Nowell
A:  
Team: Ouellette 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Alex Ouellette
3:   Craig Weagle
2:   Caelan McPherson
1:   Ewan Glover
A:  
Team: Pace 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:   Noah Pace
3:   Liam McGoldrick
2:   Owen Kerr
1:   Connor Needham
A:  
Team: Palanuik 
Black Diamond, AB
Player Photo S:   Jared Palanuik
3:   Andrew Hodgson
2:   Dale McMillan
1:   Blake Johnson
A:  
Team: Parent 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Ryan Parent
3:   Jacob Rahn
2:   Pacen Anderson
1:   Braden Pelech
A:  
Team: Payette 
Brandon, MB
Player Photo S:   Brayden Payette
3:   Emerson Klimpke
2:   Brooks Freeman
1:   Kyle Gardiner
A:  
Team: Peters 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Christopher Peters
3:   Ryan Ostrowsky
2:   Eric Fontaine
1:   Brendan Macdonell
A:  
Team: Poole 
Chatham, ON
Player Photo S:   Aiden Poole
3:   Cameron Goodkey
2:   Greg Inglis
1:   Andrew Kelly
A:  
Team: Power 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Aaron Power
3:   Cailen Knopp
2:   Ethan Martin
1:   Sean Kirkland
A:  
Team: Proulx 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Vincent Proulx
3:   Scott Fisher
2:   Emrys Moffette
1:   Ryan Nethercott
A:  
Team: Qu 
Harbin, CHN
Player Photo S:   Hang Qu
3:   Huanjia Zheng
2:   Zhihao Yu
1:   Guannan Li
A:  
Team: Ramsfjell 
OPPDAL, NOR
Player Photo S:   Magnus Ramsfjell
3:   Michael Mellemseter
2:   Andreas Haarstad
1:   Jorgen Myran
A:   Stein Mellemseter
Team: Randall 
Janesville, WI
Player Photo S:   Benjamin Randall
3:   Noah Witte
2:   Austin Carlson
1:   Ian Strong
A:  
Team: Reed 
Maple Ridge, BC
Player Photo S:   Thomas Reed
3:   Connor Kent
2:   Michael Nunn
1:   Matthew White
A:  
Team: Rintoul 
Sanford, MB
Player Photo S:   Adam Rintoul
3:   Peter Albig
2:   Brett Descender
1:   Alex Howson
A:  
Team: Roberge 
Levis, QC
Player Photo S:   Vincent Roberge
3:   Julien Tremblay
2:   Etienne Elmaleh
1:   Fabien Roberge
A:  
Team: Robertson 
Strathmore, AB
Player Photo S:   Kade Robertson
3:   Jesse Rossiter
2:   Aiden West
1:   Liam Baniff
A:  
Team: Roitz 
Minden, ON
Player Photo S:   Evan Roitz
3:   Aidan Bowers
2:   Liam Little
1:   Griffen Bowers
A:  
Team: Rooney 
Mississauga, ON
Player Photo S:   Landan Rooney
3:   Matthew Prenevost
2:   Kevin Genjaga
1:   Ben Lobo
A:  
Team: Rowe 
Manotick, ON
Player Photo S:   Nicholas Rowe
3:   Sean Blythe
2:   Matthew MacDonald
1:   Andrew Hollinger
A:  
Team: Rushton 
Dartmouth, NS
Player Photo S:   Matt Rushton
3:   Keith Langlois
2:   Aiden Marchand
1:   Ryan MacDonald
A:  
Team: Rutter 
Winkler, MB
Player Photo S:   Jayden Rutter
3:   Reece Hamm
2:   Brennan Kezema
1:   Ryan Zapotochny
A:  
Team: Ryan 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   JT Ryan
3:   Jacques Gauthier
2:   Jordan Peters
1:   Cole Chandler
A:  
Team: Salander 
Triumph, IL
Player Photo S:   Maxwell Salander
3:   Logan Brandner
2:   Matthew McCarthy
1:   Aaron Reddin
A:  
Team: Sammons 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Daniel Sammons
3:   Erik Rankin
2:   Nathan Sneek
1:   Bailey Nicholl
A:  
Team: Scheibach 
Portage, WI
Player Photo S:   Braeden Scheibach
3:   Ian MacPhee
2:   Joe Brom
1:   Carter Henry
A:  
Team: Schut 
Cornwall, PEI
Player Photo S:   Mitchell Schut
3:   Nick Johnston
2:   Liam Kelly
1:   Colin MacKenzie
A:  
Team: Silver 
Thunder Bay, ON
Player Photo S:   Chris Silver
3:   Connor Mangoff
2:   Garret Giles
1:   Ethan Desilets
A:  
Team: Silversides 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Duncan Silversides
3:   Derek Chandler
2:   Scott Wilson
1:   Dawson Wikkerink
A:  
Team: Simpson 
St. Paul, MN
Player Photo S:   Archer Simpson
3:   Jonathan Jamieson
2:   Greydon Simpson
1:   Ryan Jamieson
A:  
Team: Sinnett 
Chaska, USA
Player Photo S:   Chase Sinnett
3:   Trevor Marquardt
2:   Jonathan Harstad
1:   Eli Clawson
A:  
Team: Slusar 
Hallock, MN
Player Photo S:   Skyler Slusar
3:   Nicholas Steinhaus
2:   Ethan Sampson
1:   Mitch Wilson
A:  
Team: Smith 
Bridgewater, NS
Player Photo S:   Ryan Smith
3:   Thatcher Arenburg
2:   Owen Nauss
1:   Carson Whynot
A:  
Team: Smith 
Charlottetown, PEI
Player Photo S:   Tyler Smith
3:   Ryan Abraham
2:   Alex MacFadyen
1:   Dylen Lowrey
A:  
Team: Solin 
Stevens Point, WI
Player Photo S:   Simon Solin
3:   Isaac Bernier
2:   Morgan O'Keefe
1:   Cade Larson
A:  
Team: Steep 
Seaforth, ON
Player Photo S:   Sam Steep
3:   Adam Vincent
2:   Oliver Campbell
1:   Emerson Steffler
A:  
Team: Steski 
Sanford, MB
Player Photo S:   Jack Steski
3:   Mathew McKay
2:   Andrew McKay
1:  
A:  
Team: Steski 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Luke Steski
3:   Jack Steski
2:   Andrew McKay
1:   Mathew McKay
A:  
Team: Stewart 
Rocky Mountain House, AB
Player Photo S:   Anthony Stewart
3:   Hayden Aasman
2:   Terrace Currie
1:   James Bouchard
A:  
Team: Stocker 
Bern, SUI
Player Photo S:   Yves Stocker
3:   Yves Wagenseil
2:   Felix Eberhard
1:   Marcel Gertsch
A:  
Team: Stopera 
Chaska, USA
Player Photo S:   Andrew Stopera
3:   Luc Violette
2:   Ben Richardson
1:   Graem Fenson
A:  
Team: Strang 
Lower Sackville, NS
Player Photo S:   Ryan Strang
3:   Evan Moorhouse
2:   Kolby Boutilier
1:   Anthony Place
A:  
Team: Stratton 
Ilderton, ON
Player Photo S:   Kyle Stratton
3:   Owen Henry
2:   Noah Fleep
1:   Nathan Kim
A:  
Team: Sugden 
Kent, ENG
Player Photo S:   Jotham Sugden
3:   Felix Price
2:   Archer Woods
1:   Harry Pinnell
A:  
Team: Tao 
Richmond, BC
Player Photo S:   Johnson Tao
3:   Toby Mills
2:   Daniel Dabiri
1:   Jay Ueda
A:  
Team: Tardi 
Langley, BC
Player Photo S:   Tyler Tardi
3:   Sterling Middleton
2:   Matthew Hall
1:   Alex Horvath
A:  
Team: Tardif 
Hamilton, ON
Player Photo S:   Liam Tardif
3:   Thomas Del Conte
2:   Kyle Hyslop
1:   Aidan Marino
A:  
Team: Thompson 
Eau Claire, WI
Player Photo S:   Charlie Thompson
3:   Coleman Thurston
2:   Jake Thurston
1:   Hans Nielsen
A:  
Team: Titchkosky 
Morden, MB
Player Photo S:   Thomas Titchkosky
3:   Rylan Didkowski
2:   Kelby Carson
1:   Owen Story
A:   Marcus Titchkosky
Team: Tourigny 
Indus, AB
Player Photo S:   Eric Tourigny
3:   Layton Loeppky
2:   Kalen Lee
1:   Anthony Imanse
A:  
Team: Traub 
Basel, SUI
Player Photo S:   Noe Traub
3:   Gregory Mueggler
2:   Linus Imfeld
1:   Kim Schwaller
A:  
Team: Trinke 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   John Trinke
3:   Jonathan Kostna
2:   Tyler Giesbrecht
1:   Elias Huminicki
A:  
Team: Tuma 
St. Paul, MN
Player Photo S:   Kevin Tuma
3:   Austin Bengtson
2:   Michael Mattson
1:   Sidney Harris
A:  
Team: Umbach 
Langley, BC
Player Photo S:   Nicholas Umbach
3:   Connor Deane
2:   Sam Hudson
1:   Brenin Moore
A:  
Team: van Amsterdam 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Evan van Amsterdam
3:   Benton Boychuk-Chorney
2:   Ryan Fenrich
1:   Michael Henricks
A:  
Team: Wachal 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Liam Wachal
3:   Cameron Olafson
2:   Riel Dufault
1:   Seth Boschman
A:  
Team: Wainio 
Eveleth, MN
Player Photo S:   Bryce Wainio
3:   Austin Harvey
2:   Trevon LaPoint
1:  
A:  
Team: Walter 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Brett Walter
3:   Zachary Wasylik
2:   Chase Dusessoy
1:   Lawson Yates
A:   Frank Walter
Team: Wasylik 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Zachary Wasylik
3:   Graeme Bergman
2:   Colton Harris
1:   Justin Fontaine
A:  
Team: Watkins 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Carter Watkins
3:   Brett Macdonald
2:   Logan Schirrmeister
1:   Andrew Clapham
A:   Myles Hunter
Team: Weagle 
Chester, NS
Player Photo S:   Graeme Weagle
3:   Owen Purcell
2:   Jeffrey Meagher
1:   Brett Dorey
A:  
Team: Wendling 
Wausau, WI
Player Photo S:   Wesley Wendling
3:   John Wilkerson
2:   Christopher Kirsch
1:   Carson Kirsch
A:  
Team: Whyte 
Dumfries, SCO
Player Photo S:   Ross Whyte
3:   Duncan McFadzean
2:   James Craik
1:   Euan Kyle
A:  
Team: Wiebe 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Ryan Wiebe
3:   Graham Loewen
2:   Sean Flatt
1:   Adam Flatt
A:  
Team: Williamson 
Dauphin, MB
Player Photo S:   Carter Williamson
3:   Karter Meyn
2:   Luke Davidson
1:   Doug Hay
A:  
Team: Wipf 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Kenan Wipf
3:   Connor Boudreau
2:   Ky Macaulay
1:   Kyle Fukami
A:  
Team: Wolan 
Trondheim, NOR
Player Photo S:   Marcus Wolan
3:   Ingebrigt Bjornstad
2:   Brage Fagervold
1:   Eirik Oy
A:  
Team: Woznesensky 
Red Deer, AB
Player Photo S:   Nicholas Woznesensky
3:   Sam Berube
2:   Rees Thomas
1:   Carter Stacey
A:  
Team: Wright 
Rocky Mountain House, AB
Player Photo S:   Wyatt Wright
3:   Markus Stewart
2:   Logan Kittleson
1:   Ian Stewart
A:  
Team: Yamada 
Kamloops, BC
Player Photo S:   Bryan Yamada
3:   Daniel Griffiths
2:   Nolan Bottineau
1:   Zander Landygo
A:  
Team: Young 
Airdrie, AB
Player Photo S:   Desmond Young
3:   Dustin Mikush
2:   Jacob Libbus
1:   Gabriel Dyck
A:  
Team: Young 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Ethan Young
3:   Kieran MacKintosh
2:   Christopher Churchill
1:   Aden Kavanaugh
A:  
Team: Young 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:   Nathan Young
3:   Sam Follett
2:   Nathan Locke
1:   Ben Stringer
A:  
Team: Zeidell 
Medicine Hat, AB
Player Photo S:   Connor Zeidell
3:   Alex Bowyer
2:   Wyatt Herselman
1:   Lane Rempel
A:  
Team: Zhang 
Changchun, CHN
Player Photo S:   Ze Zhong Zhang
3:   Xinyu Fang
2:   Yu Tian
1:   Xinlong Kang
A:  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑