ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Harty, Jeremy
  No Photo
Hutchings, Mike
VIEW MATCHUP
September 29 -- 6:00 pm EDT

2017-18 Mixed Doubles Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Adviento/Sargon 
Naseby, NZL
Player Photo    Eleanor Adviento
Player Photo    Brett Sargon
Team: Anderson/Beighton 
Seattle, WA
Player Photo    Sarah Anderson
Player Photo    Sean Beighton
Team: Baker/Medford 
Kimberley, BC
Player Photo    Brenna Baker
Player Photo    Chris Medford
Team: Barbezat/Perret 
Biel, SUI
Player Photo    Melanie Barbezat
Player Photo    Matthias Perret
Team: Barr/Barr 
Perth, SCO
Player Photo    Laura Barr
Player Photo    Gavin Barr
Team: Baxter/Dacey 
Dartmouth, NS
Player Photo    Jenn Baxter
Player Photo    Mark Dacey
Team: Becker/Becker 
Naseby, NZL
Player Photo    Bridget Becker
Player Photo    Scott Becker
Team: Birchard/Oryniak 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo    Shannon Birchard
Player Photo    Derek Oryniak
Team: Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy 
St. Petersburg, RUS
Player Photo    Anastasia Bryzgalova
Player Photo    Alexander Krushelnitskiy
Team: Cao/Long 
Harbin, CHN
Player Photo    Ying Cao
Player Photo    My Yan Long
Team: Carey/Hodgson 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo    Chelsea Carey
Player Photo    Colin Hodgson
Team: Cotter/Cotter 
Vernon, BC
Player Photo    Jaelyn Cotter
Player Photo    Jim Cotter
Team: Cottrill/Cottrill 
Listowel, ON
Player Photo    Katie Cottrill
Player Photo    Shawn Cottrill
Team: Courtney/Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo    Joanne Courtney
Player Photo    Reid Carruthers
Team: Crocker/Walker 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo    Laura Crocker
Player Photo    Geoff Walker
Team: Crump/Wilson 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo    Katie Crump
Player Photo    Jason Wilson
Team: Desjardins/Desjardins 
Chicoutimi, QC
Player Photo    Emilie Desjardins
Player Photo    Robert Desjardins
Team: Ferguson/Bottcher 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo    Dana Ferguson
Player Photo    Brendan Bottcher
Team: Fischer/Langenau 
Chemntz, GER
Player Photo    Andrea Fischer
Player Photo    Holger Langenau
Team: Fischer/Herberg 
Oberstdorf, GER
Player Photo    Franziska Fischer
Player Photo    Daniel Herberg
Team: Fujii/Aoki 
Sapporo, JPN
Player Photo    Haruka Fujii
Player Photo    Go Aoki
Team: Garcia/Garcia Vez 
Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
Player Photo    Irantzu Garcia
Player Photo    Gontzal Garcia Vez
Team: George/George 
Duluth, USA
Player Photo    Courtney George
Player Photo    Tyler George
Team: Good/Guy 
Seattle, WA
Player Photo    Em Good
Player Photo    MacAllan Guy
Team: Gribi/Gribi 
Biel, SUI
Player Photo    Michelle Gribi
Player Photo    Reto Gribi
Team: Grunder/Hartmann 
Thurgau, SUI
Player Photo    Nadja Grunder
Player Photo    Peter Hartmann
Team: Hainstock/Anderson 
Brandon, MB
Player Photo    Stacey Hainstock
Player Photo    Mark Anderson
Team: Hajkova/Paul 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo    Zuzana Hajkova
Player Photo    Tomas Paul
Team: Hamilton/Hamilton 
Madison, WI
Player Photo    Becca Hamilton
Player Photo    Matt Hamilton
Team: Hewitt/Hewitt 
Glen Waverley, AUS
Player Photo    Lynn Hewitt
Player Photo    Dean Hewitt
Team: Homan/Morris 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo    Rachel Homan
Player Photo    John Morris
Team: Hunter/Robichaud 
Moncton, NB
Player Photo    Julia Hunter
Player Photo    Alex Robichaud
Team: Husain/Hussain 
Georgetown, GUY
Player Photo    Rayad Husain
Player Photo    Farzana Hussain
Team: Iseli/Iseli 
Gstaad, SUI
Player Photo    Noelle Iseli
Player Photo    Rene Iseli
Team: Jaeggi/Michel 
Bern, SUI
Player Photo    Michele Jaeggi
Player Photo    Sven Michel
Team: Jagger/Sthankiya 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo    Sarah Jagger
Player Photo    Punit Sthankiya
Team: Jang/Lee 
Uiseong, KOR
Player Photo    Hyeji Jang
Player Photo    Ki Jeong Lee
Team: Jones/Laing 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo    Jennifer Jones
Player Photo    Brent Laing
Team: Just/Deis 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo    Sherry Just
Player Photo    Ryan Deis
Team: Kasner/Kalthoff 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo    Marliese Kasner
Player Photo    Dustin Kalthoff
Team: Kauste/Rantamaki 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
Player Photo    Oona Kauste
Player Photo    Tomi Rantamaki
Team: Knapp/Nichols 
Regina, SK
Player Photo    Breanne Knapp
Player Photo    Mark Nichols
Team: Komarova/Goryachev 
St. Petersburg, RUS
Player Photo    Maria Komarova
Player Photo    Daniil Goryachev
Team: Larson/Maxie 
Hollywood, CA
Player Photo    Stephanie Larson
Player Photo    Fred Maxie
Team: Lawes/Fry 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo    Kaitlyn Lawes
Player Photo    Ryan Fry
Team: Martin/Schneider 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo    Nancy Martin
Player Photo    Catlin Schneider
Team: Mayerhans/Kapp 
Fuessen, GER
Player Photo    Laura Mayerhans
Player Photo    Benny Kapp
Team: McCleary/McCleary 
Edinburgh, SCO
Player Photo    Judith McCleary
Player Photo    Lee McCleary
Team: McEwen/McEwen 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo    Dawn McEwen
Player Photo    Mike McEwen
Team: McKeown/Nickel 
Blaine, USA
Player Photo    Kirstin McKeown
Player Photo    Gabe Nickel
Team: Mei/Wang 
Harbin, CHN
Player Photo    Jie Mei
Player Photo    Jingyuan Wang
Team: Meissner/Buettner 
Geising, GER
Player Photo    Julia Meissner
Player Photo    Andy Buettner
Team: Menard/Baker 
Dauphin, MB
Player Photo    Lisa Menard
Player Photo    Ray Baker
Team: Miskew/Griffith 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo    Emma Miskew
Player Photo    Tyrel Griffith
Team: Murphy/Murphy 
Mississauga, ON
Player Photo    Janet Murphy
Player Photo    Hugh Murphy
Team: Neznalova/Neznal 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo    Veronika Neznalova
Player Photo    Matej Neznal
Team: Park/Thomas 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo    Kalynn Park
Player Photo    Charley Thomas
Team: Paszek/Paszek 
Lodz, POL
Player Photo    Michal Paszek
Player Photo    Michal Paszek
Team: Perret/Rios 
Zurich, SUI
Player Photo    Jenny Perret
Player Photo    Martin Rios
Team: Persinger/Zezel 
Blaine, USA
Player Photo    Vicky Persinger
Player Photo    Jared Zezel
Team: Peterman/Gallant 
Red Deer, AB
Player Photo    Jocelyn Peterman
Player Photo    Brett Gallant
Team: Peterson/Polo 
Blaine, USA
Player Photo    Tabitha Peterson
Player Photo    Joe Polo
Team: Quick/Armstrong 
Regina, SK
Player Photo    Ashley Quick
Player Photo    Mike Armstrong
Team: Regza/Regza 
Riga, LAT
Player Photo    Dace Regza
Player Photo    Ansis Regza
Team: Roth/Nernberger 
Madison, USA
Player Photo    Nina Roth
Player Photo    Kroy Nernberger
Team: Rupp/Wunderlin 
Zug, SUI
Player Photo    Daniela Rupp
Player Photo    Kevin Wunderlin
Team: Schoepp/Schoepp 
Garmisch, GER
Player Photo    Andrea Schoepp
Player Photo    Rainer Schoepp
Team: Schwartz/Wills 
Lumsden, SK
Player Photo    Mackenzie Schwartz
Player Photo    Sam Wills
Team: Sinclair/Dropkin 
Blaine, MN
Player Photo    Jamie Sinclair
Player Photo    Korey Dropkin
Team: Skaslien/Nedregotten 
Oslo, NOR
Player Photo    Kristin Moen Skaslien
Player Photo    Magnus Nedregotten
Team: Smith/Smith 
Naseby, NZL
Player Photo    Jessica Smith
Player Photo    Ben Smith
Team: Smith/Hall 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Player Photo    Megan Smith
Player Photo    Matthew Hall
Team: Srnska/Tabery 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo    Eliska Srnska
Player Photo    Krystof Tabery
Team: Stern/Keller 
Wetzikon, SUI
Player Photo    Anna Stern
Player Photo    Reto Keller
Team: Stolt/Stolt 
Minneapolis, MN
Player Photo    Maureen Stolt
Player Photo    Peter Stolt
Team: Sweeting/Gushue 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo    Val Sweeting
Player Photo    Brad Gushue
Team: Szabo/Foti 
Budapest, HUN
Player Photo    Eniko Szabo
Player Photo    Balazs Foti
Team: Szekeres/Nagy 
Budapest, HUN
Player Photo    Ildiko Szekeres
Player Photo    Gyeorgy Nagy
Team: Thompson/Sullivan 
Saint John, NB
Player Photo    Leah Thompson
Player Photo    Charlie Sullivan
Team: Tomabechi/Tomabechi 
Hokkaido, JPN
Player Photo    Michiko Tomabechi
Player Photo    Kenji Tomabechi
Team: Tuck/Tuck Jr. 
Ilderton, ON
Player Photo    Kimberly Tuck
Player Photo    Wayne Tuck Jr.
Team: Tuck/Tuck Jr. 
Ilderton, ON
Player Photo    Kimberly Tuck
Player Photo    Wayne Tuck Jr.
Team: Turmann/Lill 
Tallinn, EST
Player Photo    Marie Turmann
Player Photo    Harri Lill
Team: Turto/Turto 
Hittenharju, FIN
Player Photo    Mila Turto
Player Photo    Jari Turto
Team: Walker/Smith 
St. Paul, MN
Player Photo    Monica Walker
Player Photo    Jason Smith
Team: Walter/Walter 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo    Meghan Walter
Player Photo    Brett Walter
Team: Wang/Ba 
Harbin, CHN
Player Photo    Rui Wang
Player Photo    De Xin Ba
Team: Weagle/Epping 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo    Lisa Weagle
Player Photo    John Epping
Team: Weghuber/Schagerl 
Linz, AUT
Player Photo    Anna Weghuber
Player Photo    Markus Schagerl
Team: Westhagen/Panoussi 
Victoria, AUS
Player Photo    Jennifer Westhagen
Player Photo    Matt Panoussi
Team: Westlund Stewart/Stewart 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Player Photo    Nicole Westlund Stewart
Player Photo    Tyler Stewart
Team: Wild/Gubler 
Aarau, SUI
Player Photo    Stephanie Wild
Player Photo    Daniel Gubler

Recent News

Recent
Michelle Englot wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Michelle Englot wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Michelle Englot (Winnipeg, MB) wins the Mother Club Fall Curling Classic, defeating Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, MB) 6-5 at the Granite Curling Club in Winnipeg, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑