Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 2 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2017-18 Junior Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Abraham 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Ryan Abraham
3:   Brooks Roche
2:   Jake Flemming
1:   Thomas Mosher
A:  
Team: Ackerman 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Carson Ackerman
3:   Tyler Camm
2:   Andrew Derksen
1:   Eric Westad
A:  
Team: Adam 
Noranda CC
Player Photo S:   Jerome Adam
3:   Emry Blanchard
2:   Philippe Simard
1:   Olivier Blanchard-Pelletier
A:  
Team: Adams 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Cole Adams
3:   Zane McLeod
2:   Joshua Kiist
1:   Tyson Toews
A:  
Team: Ahlberg 
Gavle, SWE
Player Photo S:   Ludvig Kohn
3:   Robin Ahlberg
2:   Rasmus Israelsson
1:   Arvid Norin
A:   Gustav Kohn
Team: Albrecht 
Manning CC
Player Photo S:   Max Albrecht
3:   Kaleb Yost
2:   Lyndin Stone
1:   Chris Doll
A:  
Team: Algot 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Gryffen Algot
3:   Nathaniel Lawrence
2:   Terren Algot
1:   Timothy Lawrence
A:  
Team: Applegate 
Vernon, BC
Player Photo S:   Connor Applegate
3:   Landon Schueler
2:   Joel Kentel
1:   Jordan Schueler
A:  
Team: Bailey 
Okotoks, AB
Player Photo S:   Matthew Bailey
3:   James Ballance
2:   Evan Crough
1:   Zac Duncan
A:  
Team: Baird 
Lockerbie, SCO
Player Photo S:   David Baird
3:   Cameron McNay
2:   Robin McCall
1:   Gavin Barr
A:  
Team: Balance 
, AB
Player Photo S:   Tyson Balance
3:   Sari Potter
2:   Claire Corneillie
1:   Kaycee Johnston
A:  
Team: Ballantyne 
Owen Sound, ON
Player Photo S:   Nolan Ballantyne
3:   Cameron Hall
2:   Cameron Lewis
1:   Paige Ballantyne
A:  
Team: Ballard 
New Westminster, BC
Player Photo S:   Dawson Ballard
3:   Hayato Sato
2:   Josh Miki
1:   Troy Chong
A:  
Team: Barker 
Kent, ENG
Player Photo S:   Jake Barker
3:   Joe Sugden
2:   Ben Holley
1:   Felix Price
A:  
Team: Bazylewski 
Fort Frances CC
Player Photo S:   Jason Bazylewski
3:   Nick Teeple
2:   Griffin Garuk
1:   Owen Riches
A:  
Team: Bedard 
Lacolle CC
Player Photo S:   Alek Bedard
3:   Louis Quevillon
2:   Emile Asselin
1:   Bradley Lequin
A:  
Team: Behm 
Moose Jaw, SK
Player Photo S:   Brett Behm
3:   Domenic Neufeld
2:   Alan Wobeser
1:   Theo Lautsch
A:  
Team: Beresford 
Acton, ON
Player Photo S:   Nigel Beresford
3:   Chris Ebel
2:   Will Dufour
1:   Brad Pearson
A:  
Team: Bernath 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Daymond Bernath
3:   Brayden Grindheim
2:   David Baum
1:   Ryan Johnson
A:  
Team: Beyak 
Winnipegosis CC
Player Photo S:   Tyson Beyak
3:   Osten Sahulka
2:   Garret Benson
1:   Eric Preston
A:  
Team: Biemans 
Manotick CC
Player Photo S:   Jonathan Biemans
3:   Logan Burke
2:   Tyler Biemans
1:   Jacob Bonner
A:  
Team: Bienert 
, AB
Player Photo S:   Candace Bienert
3:   Josodra Diekelt
2:   Sarah McDonald
1:   Kaelyn Diekelt
A:  
Team: Bilawka 
Winniepg, MB
Player Photo S:   Zack Bilawka
3:   Matt Bijl
2:   Liam Slukynsky
1:   Sebastian Kapustka
A:  
Team: Bindig 
Wadena, SK
Player Photo S:   Jayden Bindig
3:   Nathen Pomedli
2:   Braden Fleischhacker
1:   Ethan Nyggard
A:  
Team: Bjoernstad 
Oslo, NOR
Player Photo S:   Ingebridt Bjoernstad
3:   Martin Bruseth
2:   Martin Doenheim
1:   Iver Hesby
A:  
Team: Blanchard-Pelletier 
Outaouais, QC
Player Photo S:   Olivier Blanchard-Pelletier
3:   Olivier Bourgault
2:   Michael Desjardins
1:   David Thibault
A:  
Team: Blyde 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:   Greg Blyde
3:   Liam Gregory
2:   Kyle Barron
1:   Craig Laing
A:  
Team: Bolkenbaas 
Zoetermeer, NED
Player Photo S:   Olaf Bolkenbaas
3:   Tobias van den Hurk
2:   Jop Kuipers
1:   Bart Klomp
A:   Simon Spits
Team: Bowden 
Kingston, ON
Player Photo S:   Derek Bowden
3:   Bilal Islam
2:   Adam Thompson
1:   Allyn Wark
A:  
Team: Boyle 
Gage Golf and CC
Player Photo S:   Tyler Boyle
3:   James Carr
2:   Sahil Dalrymple
1:   Luke Robichaud
A:  
Team: Braden 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Reese Braden
3:   Cameron Olafson
2:   Simon Spiers
1:   Jonathan Kostna
A:  
Team: Braenden 
Lillehammer, NOR
Player Photo S:   Mathias Braenden
3:   Adne Birketveit
2:   Jens Grassbakken Lokken
1:   Niclas Engevold Nordhagen
A:   Grunde Morten Buraas
Team: Bremanis 
Riga, LAT
Player Photo S:   Kristaps Vilks
3:   Anrijs Mikuss Briezkalns
2:   Janis Bremanis
1:   Markuss Salmins
A:   Martins Caune
Team: Bruce 
Corner Brook, NL
Player Photo S:   Daniel Bruce
3:   Ryan Lamswood
2:   Andrew Bruce
1:   Nathan King
A:   Dennis Bruce
Team: Carlson 
,
Player Photo S:   Austin Carlson
3:   Nick Soto
2:   Sam Willertz
1:   Ian Strong
A:  
Team: Carson 
Strathaven, SCO
Player Photo S:   Luke Carson
3:   Ben Cormack
2:   Euan MacDiarmid
1:   Mark Taylor
A:  
Team: Chamberlin 
Campbell River, BC
Player Photo S:   Cody Chamberlin
3:   Zachary Baycroft
2:   Greg Curtis
1:   Dayton Belanko
A:  
Team: Charbonneau 
Leduc, AB
Player Photo S:   Mackenzie Charbonneau
3:   Kaleb Lis
2:   Justice Jacques
1:   Carter Elder
A:  
Team: Cheal 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:   Greg Cheal
3:   Simon Oliver-Hebert
2:   Samael Laplante
1:   James Trahan
A:  
Team: Choi 
, KOR
Player Photo S:   Won Young Choi
3:   Min Jun Kang
2:   Young Ho Park
1:   Gyu Nam Oh
A:  
Team: Clarkson 
Vancouver, BC
Player Photo S:   Gordon Clarkson
3:   Brandon Reimer
2:   Daniel Dabiri
1:   Toby Mills
A:  
Team: Clasen 
St. Paul, MN
Player Photo S:   Jack Clasen
3:   Dylan Barrett
2:   Samuel Clasen
1:   Joshua Proehl
A:  
Team: Clawson 
Wayland, MA
Player Photo S:   Eli Clawson
3:   Marius Kleinas
2:   Christopher Pingitore
1:   Daniel Casper
A:  
Team: Collins 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Kai Collins
3:   Jack Ragan
2:   Jacob Clarke
1:   Ben Whitehouse
A:  
Team: Connolly 
Seattle, USA
Player Photo S:   Nicholas Connolly
3:   Chase Sinnett
2:   Andrew Dunnam
1:   Jonathan Harstad
A:  
Team: Cornelson 
Swift Current, SK
Player Photo S:   Beau Cornelson
3:   Kylon Pawluk
2:   Rhett Fahselt
1:   Andy Lloyd
A:  
Team: Craik 
Aberdeen, SCO
Player Photo S:   James Craik
3:   Mark Watt
2:   Angus Bryce
1:   Niall Ryder
A:  
Team: Currie 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:   Jed Currie
3:   Wesley Costen
2:   Caleb Baumann
1:   Sam Delattre
A:   Cameron Blair
Team: Dales 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Mitchell Dales
3:   Brandon Myers
2:   Blake Hoffman
1:   Michael Baumgartner
A:  
Team: Davies 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Zach Davies
3:   Kinley Burton
2:   Colby Yacey
1:   Cole Franchuk
A:  
Team: Del Conte 
Hamilton, ON
Player Photo S:   Daniel Del Conte
3:   Nykolas Moore
2:   Vincent Barbon
1:   Samuel Guilbeault
A:  
Team: Desaulniers 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Luc Desaulniers
3:   Raphael Malo
2:   Thomas McGillvray
1:   Aaron Macdonell
A:  
Team: Donovan 
Curl Moncton
Player Photo S:   Michael Donovan
3:   Josh Nowlan
2:   Donovan Lanteigne
1:   Matt Magee
A:  
Team: Doucette 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Devon Doucette
3:   Murphy Lukan
2:   Egan Weiler
1:   Bradly Malach
A:  
Team: Dowden 
Capital Winter CC
Player Photo S:   Riley Dowden
3:   Sullivan Goodine
2:   Jonathan Dunsmuir
1:   Chad Coburn
A:  
Team: Ducroz 
Chamonix, FRA
Player Photo S:   Theo Ducroz
3:   Quentin Morand
2:   Eddy Mercier
1:   Killian Gaudin
A:  
Team: Duncan 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Zac Duncan
3:   Ky Macaulay
2:   Max Cinnamon
1:   Nolan Duncan
A:  
Team: Dunlop 
Stonewall, MB
Player Photo S:   Thomas Dunlop
3:   Emerson Klimpke
2:   David Wilkinson
1:   Matt Dunlop
A:  
Team: Ector 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Cole Ector
3:   Jared DeBernardo
2:   Ian Morrison
1:   Cayman Turn
A:  
Team: Egan 
Welland, ON
Player Photo S:   Eric Egan
3:   Austin Snyder
2:   Bryce Morgan
1:   Spencer Maves
A:  
Team: Engqvist 
Harnosand, SWE
Player Photo S:   Johan Engqvist
3:   Albert Jonsson
2:   Simon Olofsson
1:   Albert Berglund
A:   Simon Engelholm
Team: Enman 
Whitby, ON
Player Photo S:   Hazen Enman
3:   Sam Mooibroek
2:   Trevor Kirby
1:   Charlie Randell
A:  
Team: Fadden 
Fort McMurray, AB
Player Photo S:   Calder Fadden
3:   Kiril Bodner
2:   Coburn Fadden
1:   Max Harris
A:  
Team: Farr-Jones 
, AB
Player Photo S:   Cam Farr-Jones
3:   Degan Finlay
2:   Owen Farr-Jones
1:   Kail Finlay
A:  
Team: Fayaz 
Thornhill, ON
Player Photo S:   Ryan Fayaz
3:   Brady Lumley
2:   Brandon Holowczak
1:   Andrew Bauman
A:  
Team: Fenech 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Eric Fenech
3:   Jacob Jones
2:   Connor Lund
1:   Thomas Taplay
A:  
Team: Fenson 
Bemidji, MN
Player Photo S:   Riley Fenson
3:   Charlie Thompson
2:   Zac Erickson
1:   Carson Liapis
A:  
Team: Fitzsimmons 
Oakville, ON
Player Photo S:   Dylan Fitzsimmons
3:   Iain Cranston
2:   Daniel Hipkin
1:   Noah Garner
A:  
Team: Flannery 
Oakville, ON
Player Photo S:   Alex Flannery
3:   Jack Harrington
2:   Dylan Byrne
1:   Bennett Desmarais
A:   Travis Czebe
Team: Fontaine 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Justin Fontaine
3:   Ghislain Courcelles
2:   Graham Normand
1:   Jeremie Cook
A:  
Team: Forrester 
Fort Rouge CC
Player Photo S:   Hayden Forrester
3:   Brennan Sampson
2:   Brad van Achte
1:   Myles Hunker
A:  
Team: Freeman 
Virden CC
Player Photo S:   Brooks Freeman
3:   Daly Chartrand
2:   Will Draper
1:   Justin Anderson
A:   Jace Freeman
Team: Friesen 
Morris, MB
Player Photo S:   Joshua Friesen
3:   Troy Kemball
2:   Griffin Smith
1:   Shawn Thidrickson
A:  
Team: Friesen 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Myles Friesen
3:   Spencer Friesen
2:   Braydon Heppner
1:   Tyler Giesbrecht
A:  
Team: Gaasvig 
Bemidji, MN
Player Photo S:   Jonathan Gaasvig
3:   Aaron Sawa
2:   Shawn Quello
1:   Seth Solo
A:  
Team: Gallacher 
Dumfries, SCO
Player Photo S:   Hamish Gallacher
3:   Scott Hyslop
2:   Jack Strawhorn
1:   Jack Carrick
A:  
Team: Gartner 
Wayland, MA
Player Photo S:   Caleb Gartner
3:   William Gerlach
2:   Nicholas Cenzalli
1:   Daniel Laufer
A:  
Team: Gazeley 
Kingston, ON
Player Photo S:   Jett Gazeley
3:   William Smith
2:   Kaamraan Islam
1:   Kibo Mulima
A:  
Team: Gervais 
Kronau, SK
Player Photo S:   Brecklin Gervais
3:   Jared Gudereit
2:   Wayne Leippi
1:   Carter Gottselig
A:  
Team: Gingras 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Brendan Gingras
3:   Simon Hallick
2:   Hayden Mahy
1:   Jacob Armstrong
A:  
Team: Goves 
Oakville, ON
Player Photo S:   Jake Goves
3:   Ben Pearce
2:   Riley Fung-Ernst
1:   Sammy Churchill
A:  
Team: Grant 
Grande Prairie CC
Player Photo S:   Mathew Grant
3:   Robert Ambury
2:   Dalen Sliger
1:   Daniel de Medeiros
A:  
Team: Gray 
Moose Jaw, SK
Player Photo S:   David Gray
3:   Mason Gray
2:   Matthew Swanson
1:   Brayden Dollinger
A:  
Team: Gray 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Justin Gray
3:   Jason Giroux
2:   MacKenzie Nauss
1:   Justin Arenburg
A:  
Team: Gray 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Nathan Gray
3:   Owen McPherson
2:   Andrew Glover
1:   Zak Faddoul
A:  
Team: Habkirk 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Kyle Habkirk
3:   Duncan Silversides
2:   Matthew Chan
1:   Derek Chandler
A:  
Team: Hadway 
Dauphin CC
Player Photo S:   Nolan Hadway
3:   Lawson Yates
2:   Jonathan Kohan
1:   Luke Davidson
A:  
Team: Hahn 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Ryan Hahn
3:   Thomas Ryan
2:   Jeremy Taylor
1:   Riley Griffith
A:  
Team: Hall 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:   Matthew Hall
3:   Jeff Wanless
2:   Joey Hart
1:   David Hart
A:  
Team: Harris 
Newmarket, ON
Player Photo S:   Codie Harris
3:   Ben Harbridge
2:   Matthew Murphy
1:   Jonathan Brunato
A:  
Team: Harsch 
Baden Hills, GER
Player Photo S:   Klaudius Harsch
3:   Sixten Totzek
2:   Joshua Sutor
1:   Jan-Lucia Haag
A:  
Team: Haswell 
Dumfries, SCO
Player Photo S:   Blair Haswell
3:   Adam Keron
2:   Cameron Paterson
1:   Adam MacDiarmid
A:  
Team: Hebert 
Wayland, MA
Player Photo S:   Ethan Hebert
3:   Benjamin Grady
2:   Eddie Lee
1:   Shaheen Bassiri
A:  
Team: Heinimann 
Basel, SUI
Player Photo S:   Christian Heinimann
3:   Gregory Mueggler
2:   Linus Imfeld
1:   Noe Traub
A:   Jan Hiltensperger
Team: Heinze 
Kettle Moraine CC
Player Photo S:   Carson Heinze
3:   Joel Van Eeckhout
2:   Cross Conrad
1:   William Perry
A:  
Team: Hennigar 
Truro, NS
Player Photo S:   Aiden Hennigar
3:   Calan MacIssac
2:   Evan Hennigar
1:   Owain Fisher
A:  
Team: Hermansson 
Ostersund, SWE
Player Photo S:   Emil Markusson
3:   Emil Hermansson
2:   Daniel Berggren
1:   Ivar Veszelei
A:  
Team: Hermansson 
Goteberg, SWE
Player Photo S:   Emil Hermansson
3:   Emil Markusson
2:   Daniel Berggren
1:   Ivar Veszelei
A:  
Team: Hess 
Zug, SUI
Player Photo S:   Jan Hess
3:   Simon Gloor
2:   Simon Hoehn
1:   Reto Schoenenberger
A:  
Team: Hill 
Cochrane, AB
Player Photo S:   Jacob Hill
3:   Chris Pratt
2:   Rhet Vanden Elsen
1:   Ky Macauley
A:  
Team: Hill 
Portland, OR
Player Photo S:   Marty Hill
3:   Nelson Rogers
2:   Jimmy Williams
1:   Jason Altus
A:  
Team: Hodek 
Fairdale, ND
Player Photo S:   Timothy Hodek
3:   Skyler Slusar
2:   John Lindgren
1:   Ethan Sampson
A:  
Team: Hoesli 
Glarus, SUI
Player Photo S:   Marco Hoesli
3:   Philipp Hoesli
2:   Marco Hefti
1:   Jannis Spiess
A:  
Team: Holt 
Sherwood Park, AB
Player Photo S:   Brandt Holt
3:   Mitch Desjarlais
2:   Brendan Carlson
1:   Riley Deleevw
A:  
Team: Hom 
Balgonie, SK
Player Photo S:   James Hom
3:   Andrew Myers
2:   Josh Donais
1:   Carter Thurman
A:  
Team: Horgan 
Sudbury, NONT
Player Photo S:   Tanner Horgan
3:   Jacob Horgan
2:   Nicholas Bissonnette
1:   Maxime Blais
A:  
Team: Horvath 
Victoria CC
Player Photo S:   Alex Horvath
3:   Ryan Cassidy
2:   Zane Bartlett
1:   Timothy Henderson
A:  
Team: Hwang 
Chuncheon, KOR
Player Photo S:   Hyeonjun Hwang
3:   ByeongJin Jeong
2:   DonghYeong Lee
1:   JaeBeom Lee
A:   Dawun Choi
Team: Hykaway 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Jack Hykaway
3:   Joshua Harding
2:   Jordan Johnson
1:   Zach McKeigan
A:   Simon Spiers
Team: Inglis 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Christopher Inglis
3:   Andrew Morra
2:   Greg Inglis
1:   Jeremy McGugan
A:  
Team: Jacques 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Ryan Jacques
3:   Dustin Mikush
2:   Gabriel Dyck
1:   Michael Henricks
A:  
Team: Janowski 
, POL
Player Photo S:   Michal Janowski
3:   Slawomir Bialas
2:   Filip Chmarra
1:   Filip Twardowski
A:  
Team: Johnston 
Airdrie, AB
Player Photo S:   Garrett Johnston
3:   Giovani Wright
2:   Aaron Brown
1:  
A:  
Team: Kaeser 
Fort Smith CC
Player Photo S:   Sawer Kaeser
3:   Tristan MacPherson
2:   Joe Sturgeon
1:   Garret Minute
A:  
Team: Kapp 
Fuessen, GER
Player Photo S:   Benny Kapp
3:   Daniel Schmidt
2:   Willy Eitel
1:   Johannes Gabriel
A:  
Team: Kelly 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Andrew Kelly
3:   Tom Hamilton
2:   Lucas Bourguignon
1:   Brayden McGuire
A:  
Team: Kiist 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Ben Kiist
3:   Blake Petkau
2:   Justin Murray
1:   James Huston
A:  
Team: Kinaschuk 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Tanner Kinaschuk
3:   Jayden Seidel
2:   Ethan Kish
1:   Andrew Mitchell
A:  
Team: King 
London, ON
Player Photo S:   Jayden King
3:   Carter Bryant
2:   Nolan Bryant
1:   Patrick Meyer
A:  
Team: Kinnear 
Perth, SCO
Player Photo S:   Callum Kinnear
3:   Duncan McFadzean
2:   Ryan McCormack
1:   Matthew McKenzie
A:  
Team: Kita 
Penticton, BC
Player Photo S:   Tane Kita
3:   Charly Reed
2:   Keiji Kita
1:  
A:  
Team: Kleiter 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Rylan Kleiter
3:   Trevor Johnson
2:   Joshua Mattern
1:   Matthieu Taillon
A:  
Team: Klossner 
Langenthal, SUI
Player Photo S:   Jan Klossner
3:   Niels Heilmann
2:   Pascal Jorns
1:   Lars Zobrist
A:  
Team: Koepke 
Green Bay CC
Player Photo S:   Gabriel Koepke
3:   Connor Krupp
2:   Dillon Krupp
1:   Brody Olsen
A:   Adam Strassburg
Team: Komaksiutiksak 
Iqaliut CC
Player Photo S:   Javen Komaksiutiksak
3:   David Aglukark
2:   Isaac Strickland
1:   Jarred Quintal
A:  
Team: Kopytko 
Kamloops, BC
Player Photo S:   Mitchell Kopytko
3:   Colorado Marr
2:   Kieren O'Neil
1:   Ryan Watson
A:  
Team: Kraft 
Bismarck, ND
Player Photo S:   Cayden Kraft
3:   Landon Donner
2:   Connor Dykema
1:   Evan Schmit
A:  
Team: Krats 
Gander CC
Player Photo S:   Joel Krats
3:   Ethan Davidge
2:   Jared Davidge
1:   Aaron Feltham
A:  
Team: Kringlebotn 
Hedmarken, NOR
Player Photo S:   Olav Kringlebotn
3:   Bendik Myklebust
2:   Mikael Broenmo Hansen
1:   Even Galasen
A:  
Team: Kroker 
, AB
Player Photo S:   Josh Kroker
3:   Lowell Whittmire
2:   Zachary Robinson
1:   Kaden Niemans
A:  
Team: Kurina 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Kyler Kurina
3:   Kaden Zmenko
2:   Dawson Wikkerink
1:   Jackson Fletcher
A:  
Team: Kydd 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:   Jacob Kydd
3:   Trey Chernoff
2:   Nathan Harty
1:   Mathieu Gauvin
A:  
Team: Lagace 
Grand Falls Sporting Inc.
Player Photo S:   Hunter Lagace
3:   Marco Rademaker
2:   Tyler Daley
1:   Maxim Pelletier
A:  
Team: Lamontagne 
, AB
Player Photo S:   Luke Rowan
3:   Declan Lamontagne
2:   Walker MacTavish
1:   Cole Penner
A:  
Team: Landelius 
Mjolby, SWE
Player Photo S:   Axel Landelius
3:   Alfons Johansson
2:   Kevin van Heteren
1:   Olle Moberg
A:  
Team: Langworth 
Oshawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Sam Langworth
3:   Hunter Rudkin
2:   Jacob Robinson
1:   William Fraser
A:   Nathan Allen
Team: LeFort 
Sydney CC
Player Photo S:   Sebastian LeFort
3:   Nicholas MacKenzie
2:   Reece Couture
1:   Aidan McNutt
A:  
Team: Lemieux 
Soo Curlers Association
Player Photo S:   Nicholas Lemieux
3:   Jacob Reid
2:   Andrew Berg
1:   Spencer Clark
A:  
Team: Leung 
Whitby, ON
Player Photo S:   Josh Leung
3:   Scott Mitchell
2:   Nathan Steele
1:   Colin Schnurr
A:  
Team: Lewis 
Oromocto, NB
Player Photo S:   Coady Lewis
3:   Trevor Standen
2:   Wil Robertson
1:   Josh Goguen
A:   Mickey Mazerolle
Team: Libbus 
Black Diamond, AB
Player Photo S:   Jacob Libbus
3:   Liam Purcell
2:   Pacen Anderson
1:   Nicholas Warkman
A:  
Team: Lo 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:   Thomas Lo
3:   Greg Vasilogianis
2:   George Vasilogianis
1:   Alexander Rona
A:   Maxime Gamache
Team: Lochmann 
Lausanne, SUI
Player Photo S:   Henwy Lochmann
3:   Yves Stocker
2:   Felix Eberhard
1:   Ilian Meier
A:  
Team: Team HGC 
Hawkesbury, ON
Player Photo S:   Gavin Lydiate
3:   David Boswell
2:   Nick Guindon
1:   Nate James
A:  
Team: MacCabe 
Curl Moncton
Player Photo S:   Layton MacCabe
3:   Jack Smeltzer
2:   Nick McDermott
1:   Winston MacCabe
A:  
Team: MacDonald 
Thistle St. Andrews CC
Player Photo S:   Dylan MacDonald
3:   Timothy Marin
2:   Josh Goguen
1:   Kristian Naida
A:  
Team: MacFadyen 
Silver Fox Curling and Yacht
Player Photo S:   Alex MacFadyen
3:   James Dalton
2:   Leslie Noye
1:   Parker MacFadyen
A:  
Team: MacKay 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Braeden MacKay
3:   Simon Leuenberger
2:   Felix Cardinal Tremblay
1:   Liam Brooks
A:  
Team: MacKinnon 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Jack MacKinnon
3:   Max Kobylnyk
2:   Cass Kobylnyk
1:   Miki Becker
A:  
Team: MacMillan 
Charlottetown CC
Player Photo S:   Chase MacMillan
3:   Jack MacFadyen
2:   Liam Barbrick
1:   Davis Nicholson
A:  
Team: Magnusson 
Karlstad, SWE
Player Photo S:   Daniel Magnusson
3:   Johan Nygren
2:   Anton Regosa
1:   Sebastian Jones
A:  
Team: Maisey 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Josh Maisey
3:   Oliver De Meyer
2:   Sean Giesbrecht
1:   Tim Johnson
A:   Tyler Giesbrecht
Team: Maisey 
Winnipeg Beach CC
Player Photo S:   Zachary Maisey
3:   Oliver De Meyer
2:   Sean Giesbrecht
1:   Tim G. Johnson
A:   Tyler Giesbrecht
Team: Mancini 
Lausanne, SUI
Player Photo S:   Gaetan Mancini
3:   Florian Mesot
2:   Anthony Petoud
1:   Pablo Lachat
A:   Theo Kurz
Team: Manuel 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Matthew Manuel
3:   Adam Cocks
2:   Nick Zachernuk
1:   Alec Cameron
A:  
Team: Mares 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo S:   Pavel Mares
3:   David Verner
2:   Martin Blahovec
1:   Lukas Klipa
A:  
Team: Marin 
Saint John, NB
Player Photo S:   Liam Marin
3:   Adam Tracy
2:   Donovan Lanteigne
1:   Matt Magee
A:  
Team: Marquardt 
Wauwatosa CC
Player Photo S:   Trevor Marquardt
3:   Ryan Elwing
2:   Coleman Thurston
1:   Connor Hipke
A:  
Team: Marshall 
Parksville, BC
Player Photo S:   Jackson Marshall
3:   MacKenzie Ellis
2:   Duncan Gallop
1:   Troy Cowan
A:  
Team: Marshall 
Paris, ON
Player Photo S:   Nathan Marshall
3:   Tyler Marshall
2:   Aiden Poole
1:   Zander Elmes
A:  
Team: Martin 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Ethan Martin
3:   Calvin Liu
2:   Sean Kirkland
1:   Brayden Gerlitz
A:  
Team: Massey 
Newmarket, ON
Player Photo S:   Connor Massey
3:   Diego Tompkins
2:   Grant Schnurr
1:   Gabe Gough
A:  
Team: Matheson 
Woodstock Golf and CC
Player Photo S:   Aiden Matheson
3:   Logan Kennedy
2:   William Gorman
1:   Austen Matheson
A:  
Team: Matthews 
Burlington, ON
Player Photo S:   Jarrett Matthews
3:   Joel Matthews
2:   Isaac Racz
1:   Jack McKeen
A:  
Team: Mattsson 
Ostersund, SWE
Player Photo S:   Filip Steiner
3:   Kevin Mattsson
2:   Ture Stenvall
1:   Isak Stener
A:  
Team: Mavec 
Kitzbuhel, AUT
Player Photo S:   Florian Mavec
3:   Martin Seiwald
2:   Sean Purcell
1:   Jonas Backofen
A:   Damir Srebric
Team: McCrady 
New Westminster, BC
Player Photo S:   Matthew McCrady
3:   Breyden Carpenter
2:   Nicholas Umbach
1:   Jacob Umbach
A:  
Team: McDonah 
Remax Centre
Player Photo S:   Evan McDonah
3:   Coleton Vriesendorp
2:   James Trickett
1:   Alex Phillips
A:  
Team: McDonald 
Hudson, OH
Player Photo S:   Andrew McDonald
3:   Samuel Strouse
2:   John Burnett
1:   Oliver Sah
A:  
Team: McDonald 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Jordon McDonald
3:   Jaedon Neuert
2:   Braxton Kuntz
1:   Alexandre Fontaine
A:  
Team: McEachren 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Adam McEachren
3:   Tyler MacNeil
2:   Alex McDonah
1:   David McCurdy
A:  
Team: McGrade 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Jack McGrade
3:   John McCutcheon
2:   Ethan Purdy
1:   Loris Elliott
A:  
Team: McNamara 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Jordan McNamara
3:   Brendan Laframboise
2:   Maxime Daigle
1:   Lucas Houle
A:  
Team: Missel 
Sherwood Park, AB
Player Photo S:   Lane Missel
3:   Tyler Brodt
2:   Joel MacDonald
1:   Justin Runiman
A:  
Team: Molberg 
St. Albert, AB
Player Photo S:   Nathan Molberg
3:   Jacob Rahn
2:   Braden Pelech
1:   Morgan Bilassy
A:  
Team: Monette 
Vernon, BC
Player Photo S:   Jesse Monette
3:   Erik Colwell
2:   Adam Raber
1:   Ben Morin
A:   Logan Miron
Team: Moore 
Langley, BC
Player Photo S:   Brenin Moore
3:   Rhett Hildenbrandt
2:   Jared Rawlings
1:   Smit Patel
A:  
Team: Moore 
Mapleton, MN
Player Photo S:   Josh Moore
3:   Derek Moore
2:   Nicholas Steinhaus
1:   Eric Jaeger
A:   Jared Moore
Team: Morlock 
Red Deer, AB
Player Photo S:   Justin Morlock
3:   Kaitlyn Morfitt
2:   Matthew Noble
1:   Jaycee Bourke
A:  
Team: Morozov 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:   Sergei Morozov
3:   Konstantin Manasevich
2:   Vadim Shvedov
1:   Alekxandr Bystrov
A:  
Team: Mosher 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Nick Mosher
3:   Sean Beland
2:   Brian Young
1:   Aiden MacDonald
A:  
Team: Munich 
Midland, MI
Player Photo S:   John Paul Munich
3:  
2:   Samuel Strouse
1:   Andrew McDonald
A:  
Team: Murphy 
Bismarck, ND
Player Photo S:   Connal Murphy
3:   Jake Holt
2:   Grant Myers
1:   Landon Donner
A:  
Team: Nagy 
Budapest, HUN
Player Photo S:   Viktor Nagy
3:   Botond Kovacs
2:   Emilio Spiller
1:   Paul Karasz
A:  
Team: Naus 
East York, ON
Player Photo S:   Peter Naus
3:   Daman Gorman
2:   Alex Humphreys
1:   Charlie Homell
A:  
Team: Norin 
Gavle, SWE
Player Photo S:   Arvid Norin
3:   Rasmus Israelsson
2:   Robin Ahlberg
1:   Ludvig Kohn
A:   Gustav Kohn
Team: Nowell 
St. Albert, AB
Player Photo S:   Andrew Nowell
3:   Carson Davis
2:   Tanner Schnirer
1:   Kolby MacDonald
A:  
Team: Nygaard 
Medicine Hat, AB
Player Photo S:   Sam Nygaard
3:   Rory Leach
2:   Parker Neufeld
1:   Dawson Rowe
A:  
Team: O'Rourke 
Parksville, BC
Player Photo S:   Devin O'Rourke
3:   Connor Litton
2:   Christian Klein-Beekman
1:   David Downey
A:   Cole Pletz
Team: Oake 
St. Albert, AB
Player Photo S:   Nicolas Oake
3:   David Howes
2:   Owen Pacholok
1:   Chase Lozinsky
A:  
Team: Oryniak 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Weston Oryniak
3:   Ryan Lemoine
2:   Logan Schirrmeister
1:   Liam Tod
A:  
Team: Oursler-Cherins 
South Orange, NJ
Player Photo S:   Jackson Oursler-Cherins
3:   Elijah DeRomanis
2:   Jeffrey Fearon
1:   Michael Phillips
A:  
Team: Parent 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Ryan Parent
3:   Jared Palanuik
2:   Dale McMillan
1:   Blake Johnson
A:  
Team: Payette 
Brandon, MB
Player Photo S:   Brayden Payette
3:   Tyler Grumpelt
2:   Bryce Cisyk
1:   Kyle Gardiner
A:  
Team: Peasley 
Capital Winter CC
Player Photo S:   Alex Peasley
3:   Declan Johnston
2:   James Larlee
1:   Anson Green
A:  
Team: Peters 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Jordan Peters
3:   Andrew Clapham
2:   Luke Loewen
1:   Cole Chandler
A:  
Team: Peters 
Morden, MB
Player Photo S:   Rhilynd Peters
3:   Marcus Titchkosky
2:   Michael Untereiner
1:   Jonas Weselak
A:  
Team: Pilon 
Courtenay, BC
Player Photo S:   Brier Pilon
3:   Jackson Marshall
2:   MacKenzie Ellis
1:   Duncan Gallop
A:   Troy Cowan
Team: Poplar 
Curl Moncton
Player Photo S:   Hudson Poplar
3:   Tim Milson
2:   John Siddall
1:   Izaak Murray
A:  
Team: Porter 
Gage Golf and CC
Player Photo S:   Emmanuel Porter
3:   Rajan Dalrymple
2:   Logan Pugsley
1:   Noah Riggs
A:  
Team: Power 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Aaron Power
3:   Andrew McLeod
2:   Korey Kobylka
1:   Cole Hildebrandt
A:  
Team: Prenevost 
Milton, ON
Player Photo S:   Matthew Prenevost
3:   Sam Hastings
2:   Elias Whittington
1:   Christopher Oka
A:  
Team: Proulx 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Vincent Proulx
3:   Scott Fisher
2:   Emrys Moffette
1:   Ryan Nethercott
A:  
Team: Provencher 
Laval-sur-la-lac, QC
Player Photo S:   Antoine Provencher
3:   Thierry Marcotte-Naud
2:   Louis Fauteux-Loiselle
1:   William Dallaire
A:  
Team: Purcell 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Owen Purcell
3:   Graeme Weagle
2:   Brett Dorey
1:   Jeffery Meagher
A:  
Team: Radford 
Pembina CC
Player Photo S:   Brandon Radford
3:   Weston Oryniak
2:   Devon Wiebe
1:   Austin Pearson
A:   Ryan Lemoine
Team: Ramsay 
Bradford, ON
Player Photo S:   Connor Ramsay
3:   Evan Mott
2:   Cameron Gardiner
1:   Scott Bowen
A:  
Team: Ramsfjell 
Jar, NOR
Player Photo S:   Magnus Ramsfjell
3:   Kristian Foss
2:   Michael Mellemseter
1:   Andreas Harstad
A:   Jorgen Myran
Team: Red Deer College 
Red Deer, AB
Player Photo S:   Red Deer College
3:  
2:  
1:  
A:  
Team: Reddekopp 
Spiritwood, SK
Player Photo S:   Garrett Reddekopp
3:   Devyn Thompson
2:   Derryk Franson
1:   Dalton Wasden
A:  
Team: Remai 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Alec Remai
3:   Adam Drewitz
2:   Ethan Desilets
1:   Lucas Hildermah
A:  
Team: Richard 
Woodstock, ON
Player Photo S:   Charlie Richard
3:   Ryan Thompson-Brown
2:   Matthew Allen
1:   Brady St. Louis
A:  
Team: Rizzolli 
Cembra, ITA
Player Photo S:   Luca Rizzolli
3:   Alessandro Odorizzi
2:   Nicola Gottardi
1:   Giovanni Gottardi
A:   Ismael Antonelli
Team: Roberge 
Etchemin CC
Player Photo S:   Samuel Roberge
3:   Charles Laferriere
2:   Nathael Bussieres
1:   Nicolas Labbe
A:   Christopher Gagnon
Team: Roberge 
Etchemin CC
Player Photo S:   Vincent Roberge
3:   Jesse Mullen
2:   Julien Tremblay
1:   Fabien Roberge
A:  
Team: Roberts 
Thistle St. Andrews CC
Player Photo S:   Xavier Roberts
3:   Noah Crowley
2:   Simond Osmond
1:   Ryan Silver
A:  
Team: Robichaud 
Curl Moncton
Player Photo S:   Peter Robichaud
3:   Connor Good
2:   Joe Tower
1:   Adam Vriesendorp
A:  
Team: Robinson 
Sudbury, ON
Player Photo S:   Mark Robinson
3:   Max Cull
2:   Shane Robinson
1:   Mark D'Arcangelo
A:  
Team: Rooney 
Mississauga, ON
Player Photo S:   Landan Rooney
3:   Kevin Genjaga
2:   Tarek Bouri
1:   Daniel Hocevar
A:  
Team: Rosenbloom 
Scarsdale, NY
Player Photo S:   Matthew Rosenbloom
3:   Zachary Ryan
2:   Anderson Uhl
1:   Brody Gerlach
A:  
Team: Ross 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Callum Ross
3:   John Trinke
2:   William Smyth
1:   Grady Currie
A:  
Team: Rotskas 
East York, ON
Player Photo S:   Alexander Croft
3:   Steven Rotskas
2:   Ethan Chisamore
1:   Ben Lobo
A:  
Team: Running 
Coldwater, ON
Player Photo S:   Evan Running
3:   Dylan Niepage
2:   Cameron Vanbodegom
1:   Trey Cowell
A:  
Team: Ruston 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Matthew Ruston
3:   Garrett Worth
2:   Aiden MacDonald
1:   Ryan MacDonald
A:  
Team: Rutter 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Jayden Rutter
3:   Reece Hamm
2:   Brennan Kezema
1:   Ryan Zapotochny
A:  
Team: Ryan 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   JT Ryan
3:   Brandon Radford
2:   Austin Pearson
1:   Brendan Bilawka
A:  
Team: Sampson 
Grand Forks, ND
Player Photo S:   Ethan Sampson
3:   Tristin Kayl
2:   Bryce Bushee
1:   Alexander Prichard
A:  
Team: Savage 
York CC
Player Photo S:   Wyatt Savage
3:   Noah Savage
2:   Will Vincent
1:   Spencer Savage
A:  
Team: Sawiak 
Sherwood Park, AB
Player Photo S:   Lucas Sawiak
3:   Ethan Greidnus
2:   Jacob Zarowny
1:   Bryce Yakimyshyn
A:  
Team: Sawiak 
Sherwood Park, AB
Player Photo S:   Marcus Sawiak
3:   Matthew Pero
2:   Marcus Pollard
1:   Luc Winterholt
A:  
Team: Scharff 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Jared Scharff
3:   Andrew Giddis
2:   Justus Otto
1:   Zachary Pawliuk
A:  
Team: Schneider 
Brampton, ON
Player Photo S:   Peter Schneider
3:   Justin Michaud
2:   Anthony De Filippis
1:   Alex Jackman
A:  
Team: Schut 
Cornwall CC
Player Photo S:   Devin Schut
3:   Alec Huestis
2:   Tyler Garnhum
1:   Dylan Moase
A:  
Team: Schut 
Cornwall CC
Player Photo S:   Mitchell Schut
3:   Nick Johnston
2:   Colin MacKenzie
1:   Liam Kelly
A:  
Team: Silva 
Langley, BC
Player Photo S:   Scott Wilson
3:   Nicolaus Bonneau
2:   Nathan Silva
1:   Nic Hoffart
A:  
Team: Silver 
Fort Frances CC
Player Photo S:   Chris Silver
3:   Daniel Vandenbrand
2:   Jonathon Vellinga
1:   Connor Mangoff
A:  
Team: Sokolic 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Stefano Sokolic
3:   Scott Weagle
2:   Max Kessler
1:   Jeremie Grondin
A:  
Team: Sonnenberg 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Cortland Sonnenberg
3:   Owen Fenske
2:   Devin Moen
1:   Adam Elsenheimer
A:  
Team: Steep 
Seaforth, ON
Player Photo S:   Sam Steep
3:   Adam Vincent
2:   Emerson Steffler
1:   Alex Vincent
A:   Oliver Campbell
Team: Stewart 
Maryfield, SK
Player Photo S:   Brayden Stewart
3:   Sam Wills
2:   Jared Latos
1:   Brody Blackwell
A:  
Team: Stockman 
Peace River CC
Player Photo S:   Will Stockman
3:   Ben Hill
2:   Rylan Tetreau
1:   Andrew Wolbeck
A:  
Team: Stopera 
Blaine, USA
Player Photo S:   Andrew Stopera
3:   Luc Violette
2:   Ben Richardson
1:   Graem Fenson
A:  
Team: Strang 
Lower Sackville, NS
Player Photo S:   Ryan Strang
3:   Evan Moorhouse
2:   Kolby Boutilier
1:   Anthony Place
A:  
Team: Stratton 
Mississauga, ON
Player Photo S:   Kyle Stratton
3:   Harry Jones
2:   Dominic Holowinski
1:   Daniel Holowinski
A:  
Team: Sturmay 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Karsten Sturmay
3:   Chris Kennedy
2:   Glenn Venance
1:   Caleb Boorse
A:  
Team: Sutherland 
Rosetown, SK
Player Photo S:   Cody Sutherland
3:   Doug Sroka
2:   Bruce Krepps
1:   Jack Reid
A:  
Team: Sweeney 
Yarmouth, NS
Player Photo S:   Logan Sweeney
3:   Alex Ouellette
2:   Nick Doucette
1:   Craig Weagle
A:  
Team: Swenson 
Fargo, ND
Player Photo S:   Ian Swenson
3:   Devin Strand
2:   Kaden Heley
1:   Lucas Rutten
A:  
Team: Tao 
Richmond, BC
Player Photo S:   Johnson Tao
3:   Connor Deane
2:   Jay Hou
1:   Michael Nunne
A:  
Team: Tardi 
Langley, BC
Player Photo S:   Tyler Tardi
3:   Sterling Middleton
2:   Jordan Tardi
1:   Zac Curtis
A:  
Team: Taylor 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Mark Taylor
3:   Riley Helston
2:   Quinn Heffron
1:   Benjamin Helston
A:  
Team: Tian 
Harbin, CHN
Player Photo S:   Jiafeng Tian
3:   Xiangkun Wang
2:   Zhi Yu Wang
1:   Ze Zhong Zhang
A:  
Team: Titchkowsky 
Morden, MB
Player Photo S:   Thomas Titchkowsky
3:   Rylan Didkowski
2:   Kelby Carson
1:   Owen Story
A:  
Team: Tokarz 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:   Travis Tokarz
3:   Josh Boettcher
2:   Garrison Fox
1:   Dallas Burnett
A:  
Team: Totzek 
Fuessen, GER
Player Photo S:   Sixten Totzek
3:   Klaudius Harsch
2:   Joshua Sutor
1:   Jan-Lucia Haag
A:   Till Wunderlich
Team: Tourigny 
, AB
Player Photo S:   Eric Tourigny
3:   Layton Leoppky
2:   Logan Dwyer
1:   Jacob Arsenault
A:  
Team: Tracy 
Fredericton, NB
Player Photo S:   Adam Tracy
3:   Ben MacFarlane
2:   Carter Small
1:   Brent Wishart
A:  
Team: Tremblay 
Fort St. John CC
Player Photo S:   Layton Tremblay
3:   Murray Lawrence
2:   Kaleb Yost
1:   Lincoln Schamehorn
A:  
Team: Tuma 
St. Paul, MN
Player Photo S:   Kevin Tuma
3:   Austin Bengtson
2:   Michael Mattson
1:   Sidney Harris
A:  
Team: Twining 
Owen Sound, ON
Player Photo S:   Tyler Twining
3:   Dillon Pierce
2:   Sean Armstrong
1:   Eric Jones
A:  
Team: Vachon 
Brandon CC
Player Photo S:   Marc Vachon
3:   Justin Gerrard
2:   Beau Bridgeman
1:   Quinn Robins
A:   Seth White
Team: Van Amsterdam 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Anders Van Amsterdam
3:   Colleb Kerschbaumer
2:   Carter Parenteau
1:   Cameron Molberg
A:  
Team: van Amsterdam 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Evan van Amsterdam
3:   Nick Duivenvoorde
2:   Benton Boychuk-Chorney
1:   Ryan Fenrich
A:  
Team: vandeLande 
Elmira and District CC
Player Photo S:   Eric vandeLande
3:   Thomas Kraemer
2:   Linden Imeson-Jorna
1:   Kyle Henry
A:  
Team: Varga 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Kassidy Varga
3:   Mackenzie Johnson
2:   Kate Ector
1:   Vanessa Jenkins
A:  
Team: Vereschagin 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Shawn Vereschagin
3:   Gavin Steckler
2:   Caid Brassart
1:  
A:  
Team: Voss 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:   Logan Ede
3:   Drew Voss
2:   Joseph Duczek
1:   Michael Hom
A:  
Team: Waite 
, AB
Player Photo S:   Tommy Waite
3:   Darryl Becker
2:  
1:   Kaydan Pring
A:  
Team: Wallingham 
Whitehorse CC
Player Photo S:   Joe Wallingham
3:   Trygg Jensen
2:   Brayden Klassen
1:   Will Klassen
A:  
Team: Walter 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Brett Walter
3:   Brandon Radford
2:   Devon Wiebe
1:   Austin Pearson
A:  
Team: Wang 
Harbin, CHN
Player Photo S:   Zhi Yu Wang
3:   Jiafeng Tian
2:   Xiangkun Wang
1:   Ze Zhong Zhang
A:  
Team: Wasylik 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Zachary Wasylik
3:   Graeme Bergman
2:   Colton Harris
1:   AJ Purdy
A:  
Team: Watkins 
Swan River, MB
Player Photo S:   Carter Watkins
3:   Brett Macdonald
2:   Chase Dusessoy
1:   Braden Magura
A:  
Team: Wendling 
Wausau CC
Player Photo S:   Wesley Wendling
3:   Christopher Kirsch
2:   John Wilkerson
1:   Jackson Armstrong
A:  
Team: Wendling 
Wausau CC
Player Photo S:   William Wendling
3:   Austin Baum
2:   Tyler Weisenberger
1:   Cadin Stankowski
A:  
Team: West 
Brandon, MB
Player Photo S:   Sam West
3:   Cole Neal
2:   Seth White
1:   Carter Williamson
A:  
Team: Whittmire 
, AB
Player Photo S:   Ayden Whittmire
3:   James Ballance
2:   Matthew Bailey
1:   Evan Crough
A:  
Team: Whittmire 
, AB
Player Photo S:   Rhett Whittmire
3:   Kayleigh Shannon
2:   Leigh Kowalchuk
1:  
A:  
Team: Whyte 
Dumfries, SCO
Player Photo S:   Ross Whyte
3:   Robin Brydone
2:   Fraser Kingan
1:   Euan Kyle
A:  
Team: Wiebe 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Ryan Wiebe
3:   Graham Loewen
2:   Sean Flatt
1:   Adam Flatt
A:  
Team: Williamson 
Caledonian CC
Player Photo S:   Austin Williamson
3:   Tyson Williamson
2:   Cole Macknak
1:   Riley Lloyd
A:  
Team: Willsey 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   John Willsey
3:   Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
2:   Connor Lawes
1:   Brendan Acorn
A:  
Team: Winge 
Sundbyberg, SWE
Player Photo S:   Mans Winge
3:   Carl Fagerlind
2:   Love Westerberg
1:   Jonas Bergens
A:  
Team: Wipf 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Kenan Wipf
3:   Connor Boudreau
2:   Joseph Taggart
1:   Kyle Fukami
A:  
Team: Wolan 
Trondheim, NOR
Player Photo S:   Marcus Wolan
3:   Brage Fagervoll
2:   Eirik Oey
1:   Emil M. Kval
A:  
Team: Woznesensky 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Nicholas Woznesensky
3:   Brody Nestorvich
2:   Geoff Neilsen
1:   Sam Berube
A:  
Team: Young 
Airdrie, AB
Player Photo S:   Desmond Young
3:   Michael Dumont
2:   Cole Lewis
1:   Mathias Babin
A:  
Team: Young 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Ethan Young
3:   Kieran MacKintosh
2:   Christopher Churchill
1:   Aden Kavanaugh
A:  
Team: Young 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:   Nathan Young
3:   Sam Follett
2:   Ben Stringer
1:   Nathan Locke
A:  
Team: Yu 
Harbin, CHN
Player Photo S:   Jiming Yu
3:   Tianyu Meng
2:   Jianing Zhang
1:   Zhipeng Qian
A:  
Team: Zeidell 
Medicine Hat, AB
Player Photo S:   Connor Zeidell
3:   Ayden Whittmire
2:   Lane Rempel
1:   Bryson Helmle
A:  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 2 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rachel Homan wins Boost National

Rachel Homan wins Boost National

Rachel Homan (Ottawa, Ontario) wins the Boost National, defeating Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, MB) 4-1 at the Conception Bay South Arena in Conception Bay South, Newfoundland and Labrador.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑