Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Jackson 
Brighton, MI
Player Photo S:   Bret Jackson
3:   John Danckaert
2:   Mark Wojda
1:   Dave Urbiel
A:  
Team: Jackson 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Glen Jackson
3:   Andrew Komlodi
2:   Jason Clarke
1:   Joel Cave
A:  
Team: Jacobs 
Sault Ste Marie, NONT
Player Photo S:   Brad Jacobs
3:   Ryan Fry
2:   E.J. Harnden
1:   Ryan Harnden
A:  
Team: Jacobson 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Jason Jacobson
3:   Jake Hersikorn
2:   Quinn Hersikorn
1:   Nicklas Neufeld
A:  
Team: Jacques 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Ryan Jacques
3:   Chris Kennedy
2:   Andrew Gittis
1:   Caleb Boorse
A:  
Team: Jasiecki 
Sopot, POL
Player Photo S:   Borys Jasiecki
3:   Krzyszstof Domin
2:   Bartosz Lobaza
1:   Konrad Stych
A:   Damien Cebula
Team: Johnson 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Rob Johnson
3:   Lyle Kent
2:   Steve Thomas
1:   Nathan Relitz
A:  
Team: Johnston 
Thunder Bay, NONT
Player Photo S:   Dylan Johnston
3:   Mike Badiuk
2:   Cody Johnston
1:   Travis Showalter
A:   Chris Briand
Team: Johnston 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Josh Johnston
3:   Brian Chick
2:   Steve Grant
1:   Wes Johnson
A:  
Team: Jones 
Moncton, NB
Player Photo S:   Scott Jones
3:   Jamie Brannen
2:   Brian King
1:   Robert Daley
A:  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑