Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Gagne 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:   Francois Gagne
3:   Jean-Michel Arsenault
2:   Erik Lachance
1:   Christian Bouchard
A:  
Team: Gagnon 
Melbourne, AUS
Player Photo S:   Ian Gagnon
3:   Clive Webster
2:   Bruce Freshwater
1:   Pete Manasantivongs
A:  
Team: Garnett 
Strathmore, AB
Player Photo S:   Scott Garnett
3:   Tyler Lautner
2:   Craig Bourgonje
1:   Matthew McDonald
A:  
Team: Geall 
Kelowna, BC
Player Photo S:   Sean Geall
3:   Jeff Richard
2:   Andrew Nerpin
1:   David Harper
A:  
Team: Gempeler 
Adelboden, SUI
Player Photo S:   Enrico Pfister
3:   Tim Jungen
2:   Bjorn Jungen
1:   Simon Gempeler
A:   Denis Hari
Team: Grassie 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Sean Grassie
3:   Devin McArthur
2:   Lucas Van Den Bosch
1:   Chad Barkman
A:  
Team: Grattan 
Oromocto, NB
Player Photo S:   James Grattan
3:   Chris Jeffrey
2:   Andy McCann
1:   Peter Case
A:  
Team: Gunnlaugson 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Jason Gunnlaugson
3:   Alex Forrest
2:   Denni Neufeld
1:   Connor Njegovan
A:  
Team: Gushue 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:   Brad Gushue
3:   Mark Nichols
2:   Brett Gallant
1:   Geoff Walker
A:  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Jenny Perret/Martin Rios (Glarus, Switzerland) wins the WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International, defeating Kristin Moen Skaslien/Magnus Nedregotten (Oslo, Norway) 6-5 at Tondiraba Ice Hall in Tallinn, Estonia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑