Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Dahlseide 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Chad Dahlseide
3:   Mike Coolidge
2:   James Wenzel
1:   Rob Lane
A:  
Team: Dangerfield 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Neil Dangerfield
3:   Denis Sutton
2:   Darren Boden
1:   Glen Allen
A:  
Team: Davis 
Melbourne, AUS
Player Photo S:   Geoff Davis
3:   Tanner Davis
2:   Matt Panoussi
1:   Angus Young
A:  
Team: De Cruz 
Geneve, SUI
Player Photo S:   Benoit Schwarz
3:   Sven Michel
2:   Peter De Cruz
1:   Valentin Tanner
A:  
Team: Deis 
Fox Valley, SK
Player Photo S:   Ryan Deis
3:   Scott Manners
2:   Jason Barnhart
1:   Kalin Deis
A:  
Team: Dennis 
Richmond, BC
Player Photo S:   Rob Dennis
3:   Tom Sayer
2:   Brad Blackwell
1:   Rick Miller
A:  
Team: deWaard 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:   Dan deWaard
3:   Terry Weatherton
2:   Dany Beaulieu
1:   Luc St. Jacques
A:  
Team: Dezura 
Maple Ridge , BC
Player Photo S:   Grant Dezura
3:   Brendan Willis
2:   Bryan Kedziora
1:   Mitch Young
A:  
Team: Dickie 
,
Player Photo S:   Ian Dickie
3:   Tyler Stewart
2:   Zack Shurtleff
1:   Hugh Murphy
A:  
Team: Dilello 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Ty Dilello
3:   Hayden Forrester
2:   Brennan Sampson
1:   Brendan Wilson
A:  
Team: Dobson 
Saint John, NB
Player Photo S:   Paul Dobson
3:   Spencer Watts
2:   Mark Dobson
1:   Spencer Mawhinney
A:   Paul Nason
Team: Doronin 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:   German Doronin
3:   Mikhail Golikov
2:   Sergey Andrianov
1:   Lev Puzakov
A:  
Team: Dow 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Colin Dow
3:   Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
2:   Brett Lyon-Hatcher
1:   John Steski
A:   R.J. Johnson
Team: Drews 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Tyler Drews
3:   Joshua Drews
2:   Daryl Evans
1:   Andrew Evans
A:  
Team: Dunbar 
Inuvik, NT
Player Photo S:   Andrew Dunbar
3:   D'arcy Delorey
2:   Kyle Gee
1:   Nick Saturnino
A:  
Team: Dunnam 
Philadelphia, PA
Player Photo S:   Scott Dunnam
3:   Cody Clouser
2:   Andrew Dunnam
1:   Daniel Dudt
A:  
Team: Dunstone 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:   Matt Dunstone
3:   Braeden Moskowy
2:   Catlin Schneider
1:   Dustin Kidby
A:  
Team: Dupuis 
Cornwall, ON
Player Photo S:   Matt Dupuis
3:   Charles Wert
2:   Jon King
1:   Terry Litchy
A:  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Jenny Perret/Martin Rios (Glarus, Switzerland) wins the WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International, defeating Kristin Moen Skaslien/Magnus Nedregotten (Oslo, Norway) 6-5 at Tondiraba Ice Hall in Tallinn, Estonia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑