Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Calvert 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Braden Calvert
3:   Kyle Kurz
2:   Ian McMillan
1:   Robbie Gordon
A:  
Team: Carpenter 
New Westminster, BC
Player Photo S:   Matthew McCrady
3:   Brayden Carpenter
2:   Zane McLeod
1:   Branden Reimer
A:  
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Mike McEwen
3:   Reid Carruthers
2:   Derek Samagalski
1:   Colin Hodgson
A:  
Team: Chandler 
Sudbury, NONT
Player Photo S:   Jordan Chandler
3:   Sandy MacEwan
2:   Luc Ouimet
1:   Lee Toner
A:  
Team: Charette 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:   Guy Charette
3:   Roger Bertrand
2:   Jean Pierre Croteau
1:   Luc Ouellette
A:  
Team: Comeau 
Fredericton, NB
Player Photo S:   Rene Comeau
3:   Ryan Freeze
2:   Jordon Craft
1:   Zac Blanchard
A:  
Team: Corbett 
Rochester, NY
Player Photo S:   Brandon Corbett
3:   Bret Jackson
2:   Aaron Carlson
1:   Kent Suslavich
A:  
Team: Corbin 
Brantford, ON
Player Photo S:   Terry Corbin
3:   Darryl MacKenzie
2:   Paul Harbottle
1:   Jeff Gilbert
A:  
Team: Cordick 
Georgetown, ON
Player Photo S:   Denis Cordick
3:   James Grattan
2:   Doug McDermot
1:   Richard Garden
A:  
Team: Cotter 
Vernon, BC
Player Photo S:   Jim Cotter
3:   Steve Laycock
2:   Tyrel Griffith
1:   Rick Sawatsky
A:  
Team: Crete 
St-Romuald, QC
Player Photo S:   Martin Crete
3:   Philippe Lemay
2:   Eric Sylvain
1:   Philippe Menard
A:  
Team: Cross 
,
Player Photo S:   Warren Cross
3:   Tyler Pfeiffer
2:   Kendall Warawa
1:   Cody Bartlett
A:  
Team: Cseke 
Penticton, BC
Player Photo S:   Adam Cseke
3:   Matt Tolley
2:   Jason Larence
1:   Cam Watt
A:  
Team: Cyr 
Fredericton, NB
Player Photo S:   Ed Cyr
3:   Alex Robichaud
2:   Chris Wagner
1:   Alex Kyle
A:  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Jenny Perret/Martin Rios (Glarus, Switzerland) wins the WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International, defeating Kristin Moen Skaslien/Magnus Nedregotten (Oslo, Norway) 6-5 at Tondiraba Ice Hall in Tallinn, Estonia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑