2017-18 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Tabery 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo S:   Krystof Tabery
3:   Marek Cernovsky
2:   Samuel Mokris
1:   Ondrej Hurtik
A:   Ondrej Halek
Team: Takeda 
Sapporo, JPN
Player Photo S:   Naomasa Takeda
3:   Kyousuke Fujii
2:   Tsutomu Itagaki
1:   Hidetaka Nagasawa
A:   Yuya Saito
Team: Tallon 
Fredericton, NB
Player Photo S:   Rene Comeau
3:   Ed Cyr
2:   Chris Wagner
1:   Wayne Tallon
A:  
Team: Tardi 
Langley, BC
Player Photo S:   Tyler Tardi
3:   Sterling Middleton
2:   Jordan Tardi
1:   Zac Curtis
A:  
Team: Taylor 
, ENG
Player Photo S:   Andrew Taylor
3:   Davd Barton
2:   Jacob Whittle
1:   Richard Hills
A:  
Team: Taylor 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Joey Taylor
3:   Glen Newell
2:   Ryan Koroscil
1:   Darren McEwen
A:  
Team: Taylor 
Brandon CC
Player Photo S:   Shawn Taylor
3:   Dean Smith
2:   Evan Reynolds
1:   Bryan Freiheit
A:  
Team: Taylor 
Forfar, SCO
Player Photo S:   Stuart Taylor
3:   Derrick Sloan
2:   Fraser Davidson
1:   Fraser Kingan
A:  
Team: Tetreault 
Soo Curlers Association
Player Photo S:   Cody Tetreault
3:   Kyle Sherlock
2:   Matt Mann
1:   Tom McLean
A:  
Team: Thomas 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Charley Thomas
3:   Mick Lizmore
2:   Brandon Klassen
1:   DJ Kidby
A:  
Team: Thomas 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:   Colin Thomas
3:  
2:  
1:  
A:  
Team: Thomas 
Gateway CC
Player Photo S:   Dave Thomas
3:   David Power
2:   Cody Parsons
1:   Travis Cormier
A:  
Team: Thompson 
Innisfil, ON
Player Photo S:   Gord Thompson
3:   Kent Cheesman
2:   Stu Green
1:   Terry Quinn
A:  
Team: Thompson 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Kendal Thompson
3:   Bryce Everist
2:   Jamie Danbrook
1:   Jared Brown
A:  
Team: Thompson 
Dartmouth CC
Player Photo S:   Stuart Thompson
3:   Colten Steele
2:   Travis Colter
1:   Taylor Ardiel
A:   Bill MacPhee
Team: Thomson 
Morden CC
Player Photo S:   Ryan Thomson
3:   Kyle Peters
2:   Mark Georges
1:   Evan Gillis
A:   Mitchell Halstead
Team: Timofeev 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:   Alexey Timofeev
3:   Timur Gadzhikhanov
2:   Artur Razhabov
1:   Artur Ali
A:  
Team: Tippin 
Owen Sound, ON
Player Photo S:   Brandon Tippin
3:   Jason Whitehill
2:   Graeme Robson
1:   Tim Cornfield
A:  
Team: Todoruk 
Dauphin CC
Player Photo S:   Greg Todoruk
3:   Dwight Bottrell
2:   Darcy Todoruk
1:   Rob Lulashnyk
A:  
Team: Toews 
Dauphin CC
Player Photo S:   Glen Toews
3:   Steve Procyshyn
2:   Cory Toews
1:   Nick Ogryzlo
A:   Terron Stykalo
Team: Tokarz 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Travis Tokarz
3:   Josh Boettcher
2:   Garrison Fox
1:   Dallas Burnett
A:  
Team: Tonnellier 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   David Tonnellier
3:   Justin Reischek
2:   Todd Normandeau
1:   Dennis Wiens
A:  
Team: Totzek 
Fuessen, GER
Player Photo S:   Sixten Totzek
3:   Klaudius Harsch
2:   Joshua Sutor
1:   Jan-Lucia Haag
A:   Till Wunderlich
Team: Trepanier 
Valleyfield, QC
Player Photo S:   Pier-Luc Trepanier
3:   Marco Fortier
2:   Francois Halle
1:   Alexandre Leduc
A:  
Team: Troan 
Hedmarken, NOR
Player Photo S:   Gjermund Troan
3:   Tor Egil Stromeng
2:   Peder Siksjo
1:   Bardia Jansepar
A:  
Team: Truksans 
Riga, LAT
Player Photo S:   Martins Truksans
3:   Ainars Gulbis
2:   Sandris Buholcs
1:   Rihards Jeske
A:   Arnis Veidemanis
Team: Tsuchiya 
Miyota, JPN
Player Photo S:   Shunto Tsuchiya
3:   Ryo Komiyama
2:   Yuhei Tsuchiya
1:   Kazuki Furukoshi
A:  
Team: Tsukamoto 
Karuizawa, JPN
Player Photo S:   Satoru Tsukamoto
3:   Suguru Tsukamoto
2:   Yuma Endo
1:   Nobuhito Kasahara
A:   Tatsunori Naganuma
Team: Tsukamoto 
Kanagawa, JPN
Player Photo S:   Satoru Tsukamoto
3:   Suguru Tsukamoto
2:   Nobuhito Kasahara
1:   Yuma Endo
A:  
Team: Tubalkain 
Tallinn, EST
Player Photo S:   Margus Tubalkain
3:   Eiko-Siim Peips
2:   Margus Laanemets
1:   Valvo Vooremaa
A:   Mikk Reinsalu
Team: Tuck Jr. 
Brantford, ON
Player Photo S:   Wayne Tuck Jr.
3:   Chad Allen
2:   Kurt Armstrong
1:   Matt Pretty
A:  
Team: Tuma 
St. Paul, MN
Player Photo S:   Kevin Tuma
3:   Austin Bengtson
2:   Michael Mattson
1:   Sidney Harris
A:  

Recent News

Recent
Banner Year for USA Curling Continues

Banner Year for USA Curling Continues

Jamie Sinclair adds another championship layer to USA Curling's already rollercoaster season.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑