ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Harty, Jeremy
  No Photo
Hutchings, Mike
VIEW MATCHUP
September 29 -- 6:00 pm EDT

2017-18 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Saturnino 
Inuvik, NT
Player Photo S:   Nick Saturnino
3:   Darcy Delorey
2:   Andrew Dunbar
1:   Kyle Gee
A:  
Team: Schatzman 
Seattle, WA
Player Photo S:   Aaron Thompson
3:   Greg Schatzman
2:   Chris Sherry
1:   Jeff Bruce
A:  
Team: Schneider 
Vancouver, BC
Player Photo S:   Stephen Schneider
3:   Will House
2:   Shawn Eklund
1:   Brant Amos
A:  
Team: Schnider 
St. Gallen, SUI
Player Photo S:   Oliver Widmer
3:   Andrin Schnider
2:   Nicola Stoll
1:   Patrick Schneider
A:  
Team: Schwaller 
Bern, SUI
Player Photo S:   Yannick Schwaller
3:   Romano Meier
2:   Michael Brunner
1:   Marcel Kaufeler
A:  
Team: Sciboz 
Lausanne, SUI
Player Photo S:   Roger Gulka
3:   Adrian Laubscher
2:   Kim-Lloyd Sciboz
1:   Valentin Loup
A:   Antoine Liaudet
Team: Scoffin 
Whitehorse, YK
Player Photo S:   Thomas Scoffin
3:   Tom Appelman
2:   Wade Scoffin
1:   Steve Fecteau
A:  
Team: Servant 
Sault Ste Marie, ON
Player Photo S:   Nicholas Servant
3:   Dan Lethbridge
2:   Jacob Reid
1:   Spencer Clark
A:  
Team: Shane 
Listowel, ON
Player Photo S:   Daryl Shane
3:   Chris Ciasnocha
2:   Dylan Tippin
1:   Shawn Cottrill
A:  
Team: Shen 
Taipei, TPE
Player Photo S:   Randie Shen
3:   Nicholas Hsu
2:   Brendon Liu
1:   Curtis Bogren
A:  
Team: Shepherd 
Richmond Hill, ON
Player Photo S:   Michael Shepherd
3:   Jordan Keon
2:   Curtis Samoy
1:   Michael Keon
A:  
Team: Sherrard 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Danny Sherrard
3:   Scott McClements
2:   Kyle Reynolds
1:   Cody Brown
A:  
Team: Shimizuno 
Furano, JPN
Player Photo S:   Kanya Shimizuno
3:   Ryota Meguro
2:   Sota Hirosawa
1:   Ryota Haeno
A:   Tatsuki Sasaki
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
Player Photo S:   John Shuster
3:   Tyler George
2:   Matt Hamilton
1:   John Landsteiner
A:   Joe Polo
Team: Simmons 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Pat Simmons
3:   Colton Lott
2:   Kyle Doering
1:   Robbie Gordon
A:  
Team: Sluchinski 
Airdrie, AB
Player Photo S:   Aaron Sluchinski
3:   Dean Mamer
2:   Kerr Drummond
1:   Dylan Webster
A:  
Team: Smilga 
Riga, LAT
Player Photo S:   Karlis Smilga
3:   Artis Zentelis
2:   Janis Klive
1:   Didzis Petersons
A:  
Team: Smith 
Portage CC
Player Photo S:   Jordan Smith
3:   Nolan Bradshaw
2:   Kyle McCannell
1:   Justin Twiss
A:   Michael Mitchell
Team: Smith 
Perth, SCO
Player Photo S:   Kyle Smith
3:   Thomas Muirhead
2:   Kyle Waddell
1:   Cammy Smith
A:  
Team: Smith 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Riley Smith
3:   Nick Curtis
2:   Jared Hancox
1:   Trevor Grenkow
A:  
Team: Snitil 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo S:   Jiri Snitil
3:   Lukas Klima
2:   Martin Snitil
1:   Jindrich Kitzberger
A:  
Team: Sobering 
Denver, CO
Player Photo S:   Darryl Sobering
3:   Aaron Johnston
2:   Evan Jaffe
1:   Josh Chetwynd
A:  
Team: Solberg 
Whiteshorse, YK
Player Photo S:   Jon Solberg
3:   Craig Kochan
2:   Dustin Mikkelsen
1:   Ray Mikkelsen
A:  
Team: Soucy 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Seb Soucy
3:   Chris Beauchamp
2:   Nathan Scott
1:   Mark Sander
A:  
Team: Staehli 
Bern, SUI
Player Photo S:   Stefan Staehli
3:   Michael Probst
2:   Neal Schwenter
1:   Chahan Karnusian
A:  
Team: Stang 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Philip Stang
3:   Roger Tremblay
2:   Martin Charron
1:   Serge Faubert
A:  
Team: Steinke 
Dawson Creek, BC
Player Photo S:   Tracy Steinke
3:   Jordan Steinke
2:   Kendall Warawa
1:   Stefan Pavlis
A:  
Team: Steski 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Brett Lyon-Hatcher
3:   Matt Haughn
2:   Cole Lyon-Hatcher
1:   John Steski
A:   Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
Team: Stevens 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Chad Stevens
3:   Cameron MacKenzie
2:   Ian Juurlink
1:   Kelly Mittelstadt
A:  
Team: Stewart 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:   Jeffrey Stewart
3:   Simon Hebert
2:   Lewis South
1:   Ian South
A:  
Team: Stjerne 
Hvidovre, DEN
Player Photo S:   Rasmus Stjerne
3:   Johnny Frederiksen
2:   Mikkel Poulsen
1:   Oliver Dupont
A:  
Team: Stopera 
Chicago, IL
Player Photo S:   Andrew Stopera
3:   Luc Violette
2:   Ben Richardson
1:   Graem Fenson
A:   Caleb Clawson
Team: Stopera 
New York, NY
Player Photo S:   Bill Stopera
3:   Dean Gemmell
2:   Michael Moore
1:   Mark Lazar
A:  
Team: Stukalskiy 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:   Alexey Stukalskiy
3:   German Doronin
2:   Timur Gadzhikhanov
1:   Vadim Golov
A:  
Team: Sturmay 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Karsten Sturmay
3:   Tristan Steinke
2:   Jason Ginter
1:   Brett Winfield
A:  
Team: Sussman 
Toledo, OH
Player Photo S:   Matt Sussman
3:   Scott Piroth
2:   Matthew Smith
1:   Denis Metty
A:  
Team: Suzuki 
Sapporo, JPN
Player Photo S:   Ryotarou Syukuya
3:   Kouki Ogiwara
2:   Riku Onodera
1:   Gaku Suzuki
A:   Shigemi Kikunaga
Team: Svensgaard 
Hvidovre, DEN
Player Photo S:   Joel Ostrowski
3:   Torkil Svensgaard
2:   Lasse Damm
1:   Jorgen Larsen
A:  

Recent News

Recent
Michelle Englot wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Michelle Englot wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Michelle Englot (Winnipeg, MB) wins the Mother Club Fall Curling Classic, defeating Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, MB) 6-5 at the Granite Curling Club in Winnipeg, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑