Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Schneider 
Vancouver, BC
Player Photo S:   Stephen Schneider
3:   Will House
2:   Shawn Eklund
1:   Brant Amos
A:  
Team: Schnider 
St. Gallen, SUI
Player Photo S:   Andrin Schnider
3:   Oliver Widmer
2:   Nicola Stoll
1:   Fabian Schmid
A:  
Team: Schwaller 
Bern, SUI
Player Photo S:   Yannick Schwaller
3:   Michael Brunner
2:   Romano Meier
1:   Marcel Kaeufeler
A:  
Team: Sciboz 
Lausanne, SUI
Player Photo S:   Roger Gulka
3:   Adrian Laubscher
2:   Kim-Lloyd Sciboz
1:   Antoine Liaudet
A:  
Team: Scimia 
Bridgeport, CT
Player Photo S:   Edward Scimia
3:   Michael Parker
2:   Lawrence Bocchiere
1:   Craig Doucette
A:  
Team: Scoffin 
Whitehorse, YK
Player Photo S:   Thomas Scoffin
3:   Tom Appelman
2:   Joe Wallingham
1:   Trygg Jensen
A:   Wade Scoffin
Team: Shalamitski 
Minsk, BLR
Player Photo S:   Ilya Shalamitski
3:   Pavel Petrov
2:   Rudnitski
1:   Yevgeny Tamkovich
A:  
Team: Shen 
Taipei, TPE
Player Photo S:   Randie Shen
3:   Nicholas Hsu
2:   Brendon Liu
1:   Henry Cheng
A:   Ting Li
Team: Sherrard 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Danny Sherrard
3:   Brandon Klassen
2:   Todd Kaasten
1:   Scott McClements
A:  
Team: Shimizu 
Karuizawa, JPN
Player Photo S:   Yoshiro Shimizu
3:   Tamotsu Matsumura
2:   Yuki Sakamoto
1:   Hayato Satoh
A:   Yasuo Mochida
Team: Shimizuno 
Furano, JPN
Player Photo S:   Kanya Shimizuno
3:   Ryota Meguro
2:   Sota Hirosawa
1:   Ryota Haeno
A:   Tatsuki Sasaki
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
Player Photo S:   John Shuster
3:   Christopher Plys
2:   Matt Hamilton
1:   John Landsteiner
A:  
Team: Sieg 
Seattle, WA
Player Photo S:   Lyle Sieg
3:   Steve Lundeen
2:   Duane Rutan
1:   Ken Trask
A:  
Team: Siggins 
Tempe, AZ
Player Photo S:   Mike Siggins
3:   Adam Endicott
2:   Travis Gaddie
1:   Eric Kowal
A:   Bob Leclair
Team: Sigurdson 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Steen Sigurdson
3:   Andrew Hunt
2:   Brett Sigurdson
1:   Mitch Einarson
A:  
Team: Sik 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo S:   David Sik
3:   Radek Bohac
2:   Tomas Paul
1:   Milan Polivka
A:   Lukas Klipa
Team: Silver 
Fort Frances, ON
Player Photo S:   Chris Silver
3:   Connor Mangoff
2:   Garret Giles
1:   Ethan Desilets
A:  
Team: Silversides 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Duncan Silversides
3:   Derek Chandler
2:   Scott Wilson
1:  
A:  
Team: Sinnett 
Chaska, USA
Player Photo S:   Chase Sinnett
3:   Trevor Marquardt
2:   Jonathan Harstad
1:   Eli Clawson
A:  
Team: Skanes 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:   Trent Skanes
3:   Steve Bragg
2:   Andrew Manuel
1:   Mike Day
A:  
Team: Sluchinski 
Airdrie, AB
Player Photo S:   Aaron Sluchinski
3:   Dean Mamer
2:   Eric Richard
1:   Dylan Webster
A:   Kerr Drummond
Team: Slusar 
Fargo, ND
Player Photo S:   Skyler Slusar
3:   Nicholas Steinhaus
2:   Ethan Sampson
1:   Mitch Wilson
A:  
Team: Smeltzer 
Fredericton, NB
Player Photo S:   Jack Smeltzer
3:   Trevor Crouse
2:   Evan MacKnight
1:   Alex Gallant
A:  
Team: Smith 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:   Greg Smith
3:   Nicholas Bissonnette
2:   John Sheppard
1:   Ian Withycombe
A:   Randy Turpin
Team: Smith 
Blaine, MN
Player Photo S:   Jason Smith
3:   Tim Solin
2:   Matthew Carlson
1:   Dan Ruehl
A:  
Team: Smith 
Winnipeg , MB
Player Photo S:   Jordan Smith
3:   Graham McFarlane
2:   Kyle McCannell
1:   Justin Twiss
A:  
Team: Smith 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Riley Smith
3:   Nick Curtis
2:   Jared Hancox
1:   Trevor Grenkow
A:  
Team: Smith 
Charlottetown, PEI
Player Photo S:   Tyler Smith
3:   Ryan Abraham
2:   Alex MacFadyen
1:   Ryan Lowery
A:  
Team: Soucy 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Seb Soucy
3:   Chris Beauchamp
2:   Nathan Scott
1:   Mark Sander
A:  
Team: Staples 
Kingston, ON
Player Photo S:   David Staples
3:   Matt Mills
2:   Mike Hull
1:   Luke Johnson
A:  
Team: Steep 
Seaforth, ON
Player Photo S:   Sam Steep
3:   Adam Vincent
2:   Oliver Campbell
1:   Emerson Steffler
A:   Alex Vincent
Team: Steinke 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Jordan Steinke
3:   Tracy Steinke
2:   Kendall Warawa
1:   Brett Winfield
A:  
Team: Stevens 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Chad Stevens
3:   Peter Burgess
2:   Graham Breckon
1:   Kelly Mittelstadt
A:  
Team: Stewart 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:   Jeffrey Stewart
3:   Matthew Kennerknecht
2:   Benoit Vezeau
1:   Jon Spring
A:  
Team: Stopera 
Chaska, USA
Player Photo S:   Andrew Stopera
3:   Luc Violette
2:   Ben Richardson
1:   Graem Fenson
A:  
Team: Sturmay 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Karsten Sturmay
3:   Tristan Steinke
2:   Jason Ginter
1:   Glenn Venance
A:  
Team: Sussman 
Toledo, OH
Player Photo S:   Matt Sussman
3:   Steve Cook
2:   Cameron Roehl
1:   Ryan Buckenmeyer
A:  
Team: Symonds 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:   Andrew Symonds
3:   Chris Ford
2:   Adam Boland
1:   Keith Jewer
A:  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑