Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Calvert 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Braden Calvert
3:   Kyle Kurz
2:   Ian McMillan
1:   Robbie Gordon
A:  
Team: Carpenter 
New Westminster, BC
Player Photo S:   Matthew McCrady
3:   Brayden Carpenter
2:   Zane McLeod
1:   Branden Reimer
A:  
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Mike McEwen
3:   Reid Carruthers
2:   Derek Samagalski
1:   Colin Hodgson
A:  
Team: Carss 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Michael Carss
3:   Tyler Travis
2:   Josh Dahlseide
1:   Tyler Matheson
A:  
Team: Chambers 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Corey Chambers
3:   Julien Leduc
2:   Devon Wiebe
1:   Stuart Shiells
A:  
Team: Chandler 
Sudbury, NONT
Player Photo S:   Jordan Chandler
3:   Sandy MacEwan
2:   Luc Ouimet
1:   Lee Toner
A:  
Team: Chang 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Jason Chang
3:   Ling-Yue Hung
2:   Martin Yan
1:   Ashura Wong
A:  
Team: Charette 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:   Guy Charette
3:   Roger Bertrand
2:   Jean Pierre Croteau
1:   Luc Ouellette
A:  
Team: Chouinard 
Quebec, QC
Player Photo S:   Pascal Chouinard
3:   Vincent Fortin
2:   David Fortin
1:   Vincent Fortin
A:   Olivier Cayouette
Team: Comeau 
Fredericton, NB
Player Photo S:   Rene Comeau
3:   Ryan Freeze
2:   Jordon Craft
1:   Zac Blanchard
A:  
Team: Coombs 
Hawarden, WAL
Player Photo S:   Garry Coombs
3:   Rhys Phillips
2:   Richard Pougher
1:   Simon Pougher
A:  
Team: Corbett 
Rochester, NY
Player Photo S:   Brandon Corbett
3:   Bret Jackson
2:   Aaron Carlson
1:   Kent Suslavich
A:  
Team: Corbin 
Brantford, ON
Player Photo S:   Terry Corbin
3:   Darryl MacKenzie
2:   Paul Harbottle
1:   Jeff Gilbert
A:  
Team: Cordick 
Georgetown, ON
Player Photo S:   Denis Cordick
3:   James Grattan
2:   Doug McDermot
1:   Richard Garden
A:  
Team: Cotter 
Vernon, BC
Player Photo S:   Jim Cotter
3:   Steve Laycock
2:   Tyrel Griffith
1:   Rick Sawatsky
A:  
Team: Crete 
St-Romuald, QC
Player Photo S:   Martin Crete
3:   Philippe Lemay
2:   Eric Sylvain
1:   Philippe Menard
A:  
Team: Cross 
,
Player Photo S:   Warren Cross
3:   Tyler Pfeiffer
2:   Kendall Warawa
1:   Cody Bartlett
A:  
Team: Cseke 
Penticton, BC
Player Photo S:   Adam Cseke
3:   Matt Tolley
2:   Jason Larence
1:   Cam Watt
A:  
Team: Cyr 
Fredericton, NB
Player Photo S:   Ed Cyr
3:   Alex Robichaud
2:   Chris Wagner
1:   Alex Kyle
A:  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑