ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: DEKALB Superspiel
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
W: Listowel Women's Classic
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Dupont, Madeleine
  Player Photo
Palancsa, Dorottya
VIEW MATCHUP
November 22 -- 3:00 am EST

2017-18 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Bahr 
Bemidji, MN
Player Photo S:   Josh Bahr
3:   Aaron Wald
2:   Jon Chandler
1:   Mark Haluptzok
A:  
Team: Baier 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Chris Baier
3:   Adam Cseke
2:   Matt Tolley
1:   Cal Jackson
A:  
Team: Balderston 
Grande Prairie, AB
Player Photo S:   Kurt Balderston
3:   Terry Meek
2:   Rob Bucholz
1:   Del Shaughnessy
A:  
Team: Bale 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Travis Bale
3:   Andrew Irving
2:   Geoff Lang
1:   Brad Van Walleghem
A:  
Team: Balsdon 
Kingston, ON
Player Photo S:   Greg Balsdon
3:   Don Bowser
2:   Jonathan Beuk
1:   Scott Chadwick
A:  
Team: Bangerter 
Bern, SUI
Player Photo S:   Christian Bangerter
3:   Simon Ellenberger
2:   Roman Schmid
1:   Daniel Inversini
A:   Marco Hauri
Team: Baumann 
Baden-Baden, GER
Player Photo S:   Alexander Baumann
3:   Manuel Walter
2:   Ryan Sherrard
1:   Sebastian Schweizer
A:   Martin Beiser
Team: Becker 
Naseby, NZL
Player Photo S:   Sean Becker
3:   Warren Dobson
2:   Brett Sargon
1:   Anton Hood
A:   Hamish Walker
Team: Bedard 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:   Alek Bedard
3:   Louis Quevillon
2:   Emile Asselin
1:   Bradley Lequin
A:  
Team: Belcourt 
Elmvale, ON
Player Photo S:   Tim Belcourt
3:   Kevin Fleming
2:   Arnold McAuley
1:   Allan Johnstone
A:  
Team: Bell 
Unionville, ON
Player Photo S:   Jim Bell
3:   Greg Nelson
2:   Scott McPherson
1:   Jeff Parsons
A:  
Team: Bell 
Scarborough, ON
Player Photo S:   John Bell
3:   Ray Balachorek
2:   Warren Leslie
1:   Dan Balachorek
A:  
Team: Bellavance 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:   Sylvain Bellavance
3:   Stephane Laforge
2:   Martin Gauthier
1:   Alain Lessard
A:  
Team: Bertrand 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:   Roger Bertrand
3:   Jean Pierre Croteau
2:   Cedric Labonte
1:   Luc Chenier
A:  
Team: Bice 
Sarnia, ON
Player Photo S:   Mark Bice
3:   Aaron Squires
2:   Tyler Morgan
1:   Steve Bice
A:   Jamie Farnell
Team: Bienvenue 
Val d'Or, QC
Player Photo S:   Paulo Bienvenue
3:   Pascal Gareau
2:   Pierre Bienvenue
1:   Jacques Bienvenue
A:  
Team: Birchard 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Daniel Birchard
3:   Kelly Fordyce
2:   Brody Moore
1:   Andrew Peck
A:  
Team: Biron 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:   Louis Biron
3:   Dan Lemery
2:   Marc-Antoine Biron-Paquette
1:   Charles Chartrand
A:  
Team: Birr 
Blaine, MN
Player Photo S:   Todd Birr
3:   Hunter Clawson
2:   John Benton
1:   Tom O'Connor
A:  
Team: Birtwistle 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Jamie Birtwistle
3:   Chris Rediger
2:   Stuart Jobb
1:   Alex Porter
A:  
Team: Bitz 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Scott Bitz
3:   Warren Jackson
2:   Aryn Schmidt
1:   Rory Golanowski
A:  
Team: Boada 
Geneve, SUI
Player Photo S:   Dimitri Boada
3:   Vincent Huguelet
2:   Julien Jaquet
1:   Raphael Moix
A:   Jeremy Delay
Team: Bohn 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   David Bohn
3:   Justin Richter
2:   Tyler Forrest
1:   Bryce J. McEwen
A:  
Team: Bohn 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Dennis Bohn
3:   Neil Kitching
2:   Kennedy Bird
1:   Daniel Hunt
A:  
Team: Boland 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:   Adam Boland
3:   Stephen Trickett
2:   Zach Young
1:   Evan Kearley
A:  
Team: Bosse 
Val d'Or, QC
Player Photo S:   Regis Bosse
3:   Richard Kochan
2:   Gerry Savoie
1:   Mario Boutin
A:  
Team: Bottcher 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Brendan Bottcher
3:   Darren Moulding
2:   Bradley Thiessen
1:   Karrick Martin
A:  
Team: Boudreau 
Lower Sackville, NS
Player Photo S:   Peter Boudreau
3:   Paul Landry
2:   Bob Green
1:  
A:  
Team: Bourguignon 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Marc Bourguignon
3:   David Baines
2:  
1:   Henri Monette
A:  
Team: Brennan 
Trenton, ON
Player Photo S:   Vince Brennan
3:   Tom Allore
2:   Steve Orr
1:   Bill Rickard
A:  
Team: Brewster 
Aberdeen, SCO
Player Photo S:   Tom Brewster
3:   Duncan Menzies
2:   Scott Andrews
1:   Alasdair Schreiber
A:  
Team: Brower 
Richmond, BC
Player Photo S:   Richard Brower
3:   Paul Dunkin
2:   Deryk Brower
1:   Larry MacDonald
A:   Connar Croteau
Team: Brown 
Madison, USA
Player Photo S:   Craig Brown
3:   Kroy Nernberger
2:   Jason Smith
1:   Sean Beighton
A:   Quinn Evenson
Team: Brown 
North Bay, NONT
Player Photo S:   Jeff Brown
3:   Gavan Jamieson
2:   Steve Decary
1:   Bobby Ray
A:  
Team: Bruggmann 
Uzwil, SUI
Player Photo S:   Rolf Bruggmann
3:   Michael Joller
2:   Clemens Scherrer
1:   Fabian Bock
A:   Lukas Pelzmann
Team: Bryce 
Stirling, SCO
Player Photo S:   Cameron Bryce
3:   Ross Whyte
2:   Robin Brydone
1:   Euan Kyle
A:  
Team: Bryden 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:   Randy Bryden
3:   Troy Robinson
2:   John Aston
1:   Malcolm Vanstone
A:  
Team: Butler 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:   Ted Butler
3:   Richard Faguy
2:   Don Westphal
1:   Mike Larouche
A:  

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑