ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Harty, Jeremy
  No Photo
Hutchings, Mike
VIEW MATCHUP
September 29 -- 6:00 pm EDT

2017-18 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Bahr 
Bemidji, MN
Player Photo S:   Josh Bahr
3:   Aaron Wald
2:   Jon Chandler
1:   Mark Haluptzok
A:  
Team: Baier 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Chris Baier
3:   Adam Cseke
2:   Matt Tolley
1:   Cal Jackson
A:  
Team: Bale 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Travis Bale
3:   Andrew Irving
2:   Geoff Lang
1:   Brad Van Walleghem
A:  
Team: Balsdon 
Kingston, ON
Player Photo S:   Greg Balsdon
3:   Don Bowser
2:   Jonathan Beuk
1:   Scott Chadwick
A:  
Team: Bangerter 
Bern, SUI
Player Photo S:   Christian Bangerter
3:   Simon Ellenberger
2:   Roman Schmid
1:   Daniel Inversini
A:   Marco Hauri
Team: Baumann 
Baden-Baden, GER
Player Photo S:   Alexander Baumann
3:   Manuel Walter
2:   Ryan Sherrard
1:   Sebastian Schweizer
A:   Martin Beiser
Team: Bell 
Scarborough, ON
Player Photo S:   John Bell
3:   Ray Balachorek
2:   Warren Leslie
1:   Dan Balachorek
A:  
Team: Bice 
Sarnia, ON
Player Photo S:   Mark Bice
3:   Aaron Squires
2:   Tyler Morgan
1:   Steve Bice
A:   Jamie Farnell
Team: Birchard 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Daniel Birchard
3:   Kelly Fordyce
2:   Brody Moore
1:   Andrew Peck
A:  
Team: Biron 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:   Louis Biron
3:   Dan Lemery
2:   Marc-Antoine Biron-Paquette
1:   Charles Chartrand
A:  
Team: Birr 
Blaine, MN
Player Photo S:   Todd Birr
3:   Hunter Clawson
2:   John Benton
1:   Tom O'Connor
A:  
Team: Boada 
Geneve, SUI
Player Photo S:   Dimitri Boada
3:   Vincent Huguelet
2:   Julien Jaquet
1:   Raphael Moix
A:   Jeremy Delay
Team: Bohn 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   David Bohn
3:   Justin Richter
2:   Tyler Forrest
1:   Bryce J. McEwen
A:  
Team: Bohn 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Dennis Bohn
3:   Neil Kitching
2:   Kennedy Bird
1:   Daniel Hunt
A:  
Team: Bottcher 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Brendan Bottcher
3:   Darren Moulding
2:   Bradley Thiessen
1:   Karrick Martin
A:  
Team: Boudreau 
Lower Sackville, NS
Player Photo S:   Peter Boudreau
3:   Paul Landry
2:   Bob Green
1:  
A:  
Team: Bourguignon 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Marc Bourguignon
3:   David Baines
2:  
1:   Henri Monette
A:  
Team: Brewster 
Aberdeen, SCO
Player Photo S:   Tom Brewster
3:   Duncan Menzies
2:   Scott Andrews
1:   Alasdair Schreiber
A:  
Team: Brown 
Madison, USA
Player Photo S:   Craig Brown
3:   Kroy Nernberger
2:   Jason Smith
1:   Sean Beighton
A:   Quinn Evenson
Team: Bruggmann 
Uzwil, SUI
Player Photo S:   Rolf Bruggmann
3:   Michael Joller
2:   Clemens Scherrer
1:   Fabian Bock
A:   Lukas Pelzmann
Team: Bryce 
Stirling, SCO
Player Photo S:   Cameron Bryce
3:   Ross Whyte
2:   Robin Brydone
1:   Euan Kyle
A:  
Team: Bryden 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:   Randy Bryden
3:   Troy Robinson
2:   Brock Montgomery
1:   Russ Bryden
A:  
Team: Butler 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:   Ted Butler
3:   Richard Faguy
2:   Don Westphal
1:   Mike Larouche
A:  

Recent News

Recent
Turmann/Lill wins Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Turmann/Lill wins Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Marie Turmann/Harri Lill (Tallinn, Estonia) wins the CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International, defeating Melanie Barbezat/Matthias Perret (Biel, Switzerland) 9-7.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑