Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Adams 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Cole Adams
3:   Riley Helston
2:   Joshua Kiist
1:   Tyson Toews
A:  
Team: Ainsley 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Rob Ainsley
3:   Jason March
2:   Dillon O'Leary
1:   Travis Belchior
A:  
Team: Allen 
Blaine, MN
Player Photo S:   J Allen
3:   M Blulger
2:   K Bulluck
1:   M Roos
A:   John Benton
Team: Allen 
Manotick, ON
Player Photo S:   Rhys Allen
3:   Alex Sinclair
2:   Ron Knight
1:   Jamie Piga
A:  
Team: Allen 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Steve Allen
3:   Ritchie Gillian
2:   Rick Allen
1:   Kevin Rathwell
A:   Brian Benning
Team: Appelman 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Ted Appelman
3:   Nathan Connolly
2:   Shawn Donnelly
1:   Adam Enright
A:  
Team: Arai 
Tokyo, JPN
Player Photo S:   Tomoji Arai
3:   Shigeichi Nakano
2:   Tomoyoshi Tameda
1:   Shigeru Kusama
A:   Shinji Ikeda
Team: Armstrong 
Perth, AUS
Player Photo S:   Dustin Armstrong
3:   James Boyd
2:   Keswick Pearson
1:   Hal Jenkins
A:  
Team: Armstrong 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:   Mike Armstrong
3:   Garret Springer
2:   Grady LaMontagne
1:   Jake Ripplinger
A:  
Team: Ashworth 
Fredericton, NB
Player Photo S:   Jordan Ashworth
3:   Jeff Jenkins
2:   Brook Eagles
1:   Brett Eagles
A:  
Team: Atkins 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Rob Atkins
3:   Sheldon Oshanyk
2:   Chris Chimuk
1:   Kevin Wiebe
A:   Mark Lukowich
Team: Aube 
Fredericton, NB
Player Photo S:   Rod Aube
3:  
2:   Steve Kelly
1:   Dave McCafferty
A:  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑