Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Games: 21  
Record: 15W - 6L  
PF/G: 10.00  
PA/G: 6.31  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.45  
Steal Defense: 0.33  
Force Efficiency: 0.43  
Steal Efficiency: 0.41  
Avonair Cash Spiel Edmonton, Alberta  
RESULT: DNQ Sep 27 - 30, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Appelman (AB) - OOM:73 L 6-8
  4 vs. Norget (AB) - OOM:153 W 6-4
  8 vs. van Amsterdam (AB) - OOM:273 W 6-3
  10 vs. Yeo (AB) - OOM:192 L 7-8
McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic Airdrie, Alberta  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 12 - 14, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Young () - OOM:273 W 10-1
  2 vs. Bubola (AB) - OOM:172 W 8-7
  4 vs. Garnett (AB) - OOM:93 W 6-0
  QF vs. Cross () - OOM:174 W 8-1
  SF vs. Dahlseide (AB) - OOM:144 W 7-5
  CF vs. Meek (AB) - OOM:167 W 5-1
Medicine Hat Charity Classic Medicine Hat, Alberta  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 19 - 22, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Funk (AB) - OOM:188 W 13-4
  3 vs. Bottcher (AB) - OOM:7 L 2-6
  5 vs. Kalthoff (SK) - OOM:84 W 7-4
  7 vs. Muyres (SK) - OOM:22 L 3-4
  9 vs. Jacobson (SK) - OOM:102 W 9-8
  11 vs. Matsumura (JPN) - OOM:32 L 5-6
Original 16 WCT Bonspiel Calgary, Alberta  
Nov 9 - 11, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Grassie (MB) - OOM:396 W 7-1
  3 vs. Meek (AB) - OOM:137 W 7-2
  5 vs. Usselman (AB) - OOM:117 W 8-5
  PO1 vs. Park (AB) - OOM:175 W 9-4
  QF vs. Appelman (AB) - OOM:54 L 2-7
Red Deer Curling Classic Red Deer, Alberta  
Nov 16 - 19, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Birklid (WA) Nov 16, 01:00pm MT
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic Tempe, Arizona  
Jan 24 - 27, 2019  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑