Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Games: 18  
Record: 8W - 10L  
PF/G: 8.16  
PA/G: 7.84  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.38  
Steal Defense: 0.17  
Force Efficiency: 0.55  
Steal Efficiency: 0.26  
Oakville Fall Classic Oakville, Ontario  
RESULT: DNQ Aug 30 - Sep 2, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Yuan (CHN) - OOM:201 L 3-5
  5 vs. Rettinger (ON) - OOM:165 W 7-2
  7 vs. Paterson (SCO) - OOM:18 W 6-4
  9 vs. Schwaller (SUI) - OOM:17 L 4-5
AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic Cornwall, Ontario  
Sep 13 - 16, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  4 vs. Zou (CHN) - OOM:71 W 6-4
  8 vs. Thomas (ON) - OOM:26 L 4-8
  11 vs. Shuster (USA) - OOM:13 W 8-6
  14 vs. Jacobs (NONT) - OOM:8 L 4-8
  18 vs. Wunderer (AUT) - OOM:127 W 13-9
Moosehead Fall Open Ottawa, Ontario  
Sep 20 - 23, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  7 vs. Inglis (ON) Sep 21, 08:00pm ET
  11 vs. Michaud (QC) Sep 22, 12:30pm ET
  14 vs. Butler (QC) Sep 22, 07:30pm ET
Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) Gatineau, Quebec  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 18 - 21, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Yuan (CHN) - OOM:162 W 9-3
  4 vs. Crete (QC) - OOM:51 L 2-7
  7 vs. Munroe (QC) - OOM:106 L 4-5
  10 vs. Smith (NL) - OOM:94 L 6-9
Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic Sarnia, Ontario  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 25 - 28, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Bice (ON) - OOM:50 L 1-6
  3 vs. Corbett (NY) - OOM:255 L 5-6
  6 vs. Nathan (ON) - OOM:341 W 9-1
  7 vs. McCormick (ON) - OOM:103 W 7-4
  9 vs. McDonald () - OOM:17 L 4-6

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑