Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Games: 75  
Record: 39W - 36L  
PF/G: 6.95  
PA/G: 6.83  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.35  
Steal Defense: 0.23  
Force Efficiency: 0.48  
Steal Efficiency: 0.23  
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Winnipeg, Manitoba  
RESULT: DNQ Aug 25 - 27, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Hay (MB) - OOM:218 W 8-2
  3 vs. Grassie (MB) - OOM:106 W 5-4
  SF vs. Lyburn (MB) - OOM:28 W 7-1
  CF vs. Calvert (MB) - OOM:41 L 4-8
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Regina, Saskatchewan  
RESULT: DNQ Sep 5 - 10, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Koe (AB) - OOM:5 W 5-4
  6 vs. Gushue (NL) - OOM:2 L 1-6
  8 vs. De Cruz (SUI) - OOM:10 W 7-6
  10 vs. Howard (ON) - OOM:19 W 9-5
  QF vs. Jacobs (ON) - OOM:3 L 8-10
AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic Cornwall, Ontario  
RESULT: DNQ Sep 14 - 17, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  3 vs. Jacobs (ON) - OOM:3 L 3-6
  5 vs. Murphy (NS) - OOM:54 W 6-4
  8 vs. Brown (USA) - OOM:25 W 5-1
  13 vs. Robillard (ON) - OOM:86 L 3-9
  16 vs. McEwen (MB) - OOM:7 L 2-7
College Clean Restoration Curling Classic Saskatoon, Saskatchewan  
RESULT: DNQ Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Thomas (AB) - OOM:26 W 8-6
  3 vs. Flasch (SK) - OOM:39 L 2-7
  6 vs. Simmons (MB) - OOM:15 L 5-6
  8 vs. Kleiter (SK) - OOM:224 L 3-7
Canad Inns Men's Classic Portage la Prairie, Manitoba  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 13 - 16, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Morozumi (JPN) - OOM:34 W 7-5
  5 vs. Carruthers (MB) - OOM:4 L 3-5
  7 vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:25 L 6-7
  10 vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:53 W 5-4
  11 vs. Epping (ON) - OOM:5 W 6-5
  QF vs. Carruthers (MB) - OOM:4 L 2-8
Masters of Curling Lloydminster, Alberta  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 24 - 29, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. McEwen (MB) - OOM:7 L 0-8
  5 vs. Gushue (NL) - OOM:1 L 7-9
  8 vs. Ulsrud (NOR) - OOM:9 W 6-4
  10 vs. Smith (SCO) - OOM:10 L 2-6
United States Olympic Curling Team Trials Omaha, Nebraska  
RESULT: DNQ Nov 11 - 18, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Clark (WA) - OOM:26 W 7-6
  3 vs. McCormick (USA) - OOM:22 W 7-5
  4 vs. Brown (USA) - OOM:29 W 6-5
  5 vs. Birr (MN) - OOM:50 L 5-8
  6 vs. Clark (WA) - OOM:26 W 7-6
  7 vs. McCormick (USA) - OOM:22 W 6-5
  9 vs. Birr (MN) - OOM:50 W 7-2
  10 vs. Brown (USA) - OOM:29 L 4-5
  CF1 vs. McCormick (USA) - OOM:22 L 3-5
  CF2 vs. McCormick (USA) - OOM:22 W 9-4
  CF3 vs. McCormick (USA) - OOM:22 W 7-5
Curl Mesabi Classic Eveleth, Minnesota  
RESULT: DNQ Dec 8 - 10, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Dunnam () - OOM:147 W 10-0
  3 vs. Nernberger (MN) - OOM:96 W 6-2
  4 vs. Drobnick (MN) - OOM:447 W 9-0
  8 vs. Murray (MN) - OOM:163 W 7-1
  QF vs. Polo (MN) - OOM:132 L 7-8
ASHAM U.S. Open of Curling Blaine, Minnesota  
RESULT: DNQ Dec 29 - Jan 1, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Nernberger (MN) - OOM:100 L 5-6
  4 vs. Flasch (SK) - OOM:28 W 7-5
  5 vs. Ruohonen (WA) - OOM:26 W 6-2
  7 vs. Casey (SK) - OOM:35 L 3-6
  8 vs. Flasch (SK) - OOM:28 L 2-4
Meridian Canadian Open Camrose, Alberta  
RESULT: DNQ Jan 16 - 21, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Edin (SWE) - OOM:1 W 7-6
  5 vs. Epping (ON) - OOM:8 L 5-6
  8 vs. Mouat (SCO) - OOM:17 L 5-8
  12 vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:23 W 6-3
  14 vs. Carruthers (MB) - OOM:6 L 3-9
Pyeongchang Winter Games - Men Pyongchang, Korea  
RESULT: DNQ Feb 14 - 25, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  M1 vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:23 W 11-7
  M3 vs. Retornaz (ITA) - OOM:71 L 9-10
  M4 vs. Edin (SWE) - OOM:1 L 4-10
  M5 vs. Stjerne (DEN) - OOM:32 W 9-5
  M7 vs. Morozumi (JPN) - OOM:29 L 2-8
  M8 vs. Ulsrud (NOR) - OOM:10 L 5-8
  M9 vs. Koe (CAN) - OOM:3 W 9-7
  M11 vs. De Cruz (SUI) - OOM:7 W 8-4
  M12 vs. Smith (UK) - OOM:9 W 10-4
  SF vs. Koe (CAN) - OOM:3 W 5-3
  GOLD vs. Edin (SWE) - OOM:1 W 10-7
Princess Auto Elite 10 Winnipeg, Manitoba  
RESULT: DNQ Mar 15 - 18, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Gunnlaugson (MB) W 4-1
  2 vs. Jacobs (ON) L 1-4
  6 vs. McEwen (MB) L 1-5
  7 vs. Koe (AB) L 1-4
Players' Championship Toronto, Ontario  
RESULT: DNQ Apr 10 - 15, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  5 vs. Carruthers (MB) - OOM:6 W 7-6
  7 vs. Gushue (NL) - OOM:2 L 2-7
  9 vs. Koe (AB) - OOM:3 L 5-8
  10 vs. Bottcher (AB) - OOM:13 W 9-4
  12 vs. Epping (ON) - OOM:8 L 2-8
  13 vs. Epping (ON) - OOM:8 L 3-6

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Desjardins/Desjardins wins WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup

Desjardins/Desjardins wins WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup

Emilie Desjardins/Robert Desjardins (Chicoutimi, Canada) wins the WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup, defeating Gina Aitken/Scott Andrews (Stirling, Scotland) 7-5 in at the Kitzbuehel Curling Club in Kitzbuehel, Austra.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑