Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: KKP Classic
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Games: 100  
Record: 56W - 44L  
PF/G: 6.87  
PA/G: 5.87  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.43  
Steal Defense: 0.22  
Force Efficiency: 0.59  
Steal Efficiency: 0.24  
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Regina, Saskatchewan  
RESULT: DNQ Sep 5 - 10, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Simmons (MB) - OOM:15 W 10-3
  6 vs. McCormick (USA) - OOM:13 W 7-4
  8 vs. Edin (SWE) - OOM:1 W 6-5
  13 vs. Smith (SCO) - OOM:8 W 7-6
  QF vs. Edin (SWE) - OOM:1 L 4-5
AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic Cornwall, Ontario  
RESULT: DNQ Sep 14 - 17, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Schwaller (SUI) - OOM:47 W 7-5
  4 vs. Carruthers (MB) - OOM:4 L 5-6
  9 vs. van Dorp (NED) - OOM:55 W 10-3
  11 vs. Balsdon (ON) - OOM:18 W 9-3
  13 vs. Walstad (NOR) - OOM:13 L 5-6
College Clean Restoration Curling Classic Saskatoon, Saskatchewan  
RESULT: DNQ Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Casey (SK) - OOM:34 W 5-4
  3 vs. Gunnlaugson (MB) - OOM:14 W 5-3
  5 vs. Flasch (SK) - OOM:39 L 4-7
  7 vs. Stewart (SK) - OOM:256 W 8-2
  8 vs. Carruthers (MB) - OOM:4 L 7-8
  9 vs. Kleiter (SK) - OOM:224 W 7-2
  QF vs. Bottcher (AB) - OOM:22 W 8-3
  SF vs. Flasch (SK) - OOM:39 L 3-7
StuSells Toronto Tankard Toronto, Ontario  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 5 - 9, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  4 vs. McLean (ON) - OOM:85 W 6-3
  8 vs. Maus (ON) - OOM:45 L 6-7
  11 vs. Lyburn (MB) - OOM:23 W 8-3
  14 vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:24 W 4-1
  QF vs. Murphy (NS) - OOM:53 L 4-7
Canad Inns Men's Classic Portage la Prairie, Manitoba  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 13 - 16, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  3 vs. Tardi (BC) - OOM:64 W 6-5
  5 vs. Calvert (MB) - OOM:39 W 6-3
  7 vs. Howard (ON) - OOM:19 L 3-6
  9 vs. McEwen (MB) - OOM:7 L 3-6
  11 vs. Shuster (USA) - OOM:18 L 5-6
Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) Gatineau, Quebec  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 19 - 22, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  5 vs. Roy (QC) - OOM:59 L 4-6
  8 vs. MacDougall (NS) - OOM:211 W 6-4
  10 vs. Murphy (NS) - OOM:42 L 2-8
  12 vs. Brown (USA) - OOM:27 W 5-4
  16 vs. Hess (SUI) - OOM:214 W 5-2
  19 vs. Allen (ON) - OOM:156 W 8-1
  QF vs. McLean (ON) - OOM:85 L 5-6
Masters of Curling Lloydminster, Alberta  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 24 - 29, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  4 vs. Gunnlaugson (MB) - OOM:14 L 5-7
  6 vs. Edin (SWE) - OOM:2 L 2-6
  9 vs. Koe (AB) - OOM:5 L 3-7
  13 vs. Morris (BC) - OOM:12 W 7-3
Boost National Sault Ste Marie, Ontario  
RESULT: DNQ Nov 14 - 19, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Liu (CHN) - OOM:16 W 5-3
  5 vs. Simmons (MB) - OOM:17 L 4-7
  8 vs. Carruthers (MB) - OOM:4 L 6-9
  12 vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:25 W 4-1
  TB vs. Simmons (MB) - OOM:17 W 7-5
  QF vs. Gunnlaugson (MB) - OOM:12 W 7-3
  SF vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:25 L 7-8
Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings Ottawa, Ontario  
RESULT: DNQ Dec 2 - 10, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Gushue (NL) - OOM:2 W 6-4
  5 vs. Laycock (SK) - OOM:13 L 4-7
  7 vs. McEwen (MB) - OOM:6 L 5-8
  9 vs. Carruthers (MB) - OOM:4 L 5-7
  13 vs. Koe (AB) - OOM:5 L 4-6
  16 vs. Bottcher (AB) - OOM:15 L 6-7
  18 vs. Morris (BC) - OOM:12 L 5-6
  19 vs. Jacobs (ON) - OOM:3 W 7-2
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic Tempe, Arizona  
RESULT: DNQ Jan 11 - 14, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Siggins (AZ) - OOM:424 W 7-1
  4 vs. Muntain () - OOM:107 W 5-2
  7 vs. Joanisse (BC) - OOM:55 W 7-2
  8 vs. Laycock (SK) - OOM:13 L 4-6
  TB vs. Joanisse (BC) - OOM:55 W 5-3
  QF vs. Fenson (MN) - OOM:67 W 5-3
  SF vs. Laycock (SK) - OOM:13 L 2-7
Meridian Canadian Open Camrose, Alberta  
RESULT: DNQ Jan 16 - 21, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Morris (BC) - OOM:13 W 5-3
  5 vs. Shuster (USA) - OOM:21 W 6-5
  8 vs. Gunnlaugson (MB) - OOM:11 L 7-8
  12 vs. Laycock (AB) - OOM:16 L 1-8
  14 vs. Koe (AB) - OOM:3 L 4-7
Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard Huntsville, Ontario  
RESULT: DNQ Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Krell (ON) - OOM:52 W 10-3
  4 vs. Bice (ON) - OOM:37 W 7-5
  5 vs. Howard (ON) - OOM:17 L 6-10
  6 vs. Frans (ON) - OOM:107 W 9-6
  7 vs. Kean (ON) - OOM:50 W 8-5
  PG1v2 vs. Howard (ON) - OOM:17 L 3-8
  SF vs. Maus (ON) - OOM:31 W 6-4
  CF vs. Howard (ON) - OOM:17 W 5-1
Tim Hortons Brier Regina, Saskatchewan  
RESULT: DNQ Mar 3 - 11, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Jacobs (NONT) - OOM:4 L 3-4
  3 vs. Grattan (NB) - OOM:120 W 9-7
  5 vs. Fournier (QC) - OOM:58 W 7-3
  7 vs. St. Louis (NU) - OOM:601 W 14-3
  9 vs. Carruthers (MB) - OOM:6 W 10-5
  11 vs. MacKenzie (PEI) - OOM:347 W 11-4
  13 vs. Laycock (SK) - OOM:12 W 8-4
  16 vs. McEwen (MB) - OOM:5 W 8-7
  17 vs. Murphy (NS) - OOM:46 W 8-6
  19 vs. Bottcher (AB) - OOM:14 W 9-7
  20 vs. Gushue (CAN) - OOM:2 L 4-5
  PG1v2 vs. Gushue (CAN) - OOM:2 L 2-6
  SF vs. Bottcher (AB) - OOM:14 L 4-6
Princess Auto Elite 10 Winnipeg, Manitoba  
RESULT: DNQ Mar 15 - 18, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Edin (SWE) W 4-1
  3 vs. Carruthers (MB) W 4-1
  5 vs. Gushue (NL) L 2-4
  6 vs. Howard (ON) L 2-3
  TB vs. Edin (SWE) W 4-0
  QF vs. Gushue (NL) L 2-4
Players' Championship Toronto, Ontario  
RESULT: DNQ Apr 10 - 15, 2018  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Carruthers (MB) - OOM:6 W 6-5
  3 vs. Koe (AB) - OOM:3 L 3-7
  5 vs. Bottcher (AB) - OOM:13 L 1-7
  9 vs. Gushue (NL) - OOM:2 L 4-5
  12 vs. Shuster (USA) - OOM:15 W 8-2
  13 vs. Shuster (USA) - OOM:15 W 6-3
  QF vs. Koe (AB) - OOM:3 L 4-5

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: KKP Classic
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Mother Club Fall Curling Classic, defeating Allison Flaxey (Winnipeg, Manitoba) 7-0 at the Granite Curling Club in Winnipeg, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑