Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Junior Womens Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Shae Bevan Manitoba 7 3 0 0.700 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2.   Kira Brunton Ontario 6 1 0 0.857 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3.   Kayla Gray Ontario 6 4 0 0.600 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4.   Mackenzie Zacharias Manitoba 5 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5.   Sierra Sutherland Ontario 5 0 0 1.000 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6.   Alexandra Friesen Manitoba 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7.   Courtney Auld Ontario 5 2 0 0.714 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
8.   Jessica Wytrychowski Alberta 4 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
9.   Kayla Skrlik Alberta 4 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
10.   Sarah Daniels British Columbia 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
11.   Everly Royea British Columbia 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
12.   Serena Gray-Withers Manitoba 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
13.   Sarah Daviau Ontario 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
14.   Selena Sturmay Alberta 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
15.   Taylor Reese-Hansen British Columbia 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
16.   Meghan Walter Manitoba 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
17.   Gabrielle Lavoie Quebec 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
18.   Gracelyn Richards British Columbia 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
19.   Veronica Bernard Ontario 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
20.   Zoe Cinnamon Alberta 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
21.   Kaylee Raniseth Alberta 3 2 0 0.600 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
22.   Mackenzie Kiemele Ontario 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
23.   Cassandra Stobbe Manitoba 3 5 0 0.375 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
24.   Erin Titkai Ontario 3 5 0 0.375 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
25.   Abbey Kitchens North Dakota 3 6 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
26.   Adrienne Belliveau Ontario 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
27.   Jenny Madden Ontario 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
28.   Julia Bakos Alberta 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
29.   Victoria Beaudry Manitoba 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
30.   Heather Drexel British Columbia 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
31.   Kathryn Lepine Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
32.   Ava Plett Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
33.   Rachel Jacques Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
34.   Emily Deschenes Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
35.   Thea Coburn Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
36.   Rachel Steele Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
37.   Arah Davies Manitoba 2 6 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
38.   Lauren MacKay Ontario 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
39.   Myla Plett Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
40.   Hollie Vincent Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
41.   Lindsay Thorne Ontario 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
42.   Cheldynn Molnar Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
43.   Ryleigh Bakker Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
44.   Veronica Maschmeyer Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
45.   Subasthika Thangadurai Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
46.   Rebecca Douglas British Columbia 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
47.   Hayley Bergman Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
48.   Grace Beaudry Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
49.   Quinn Walsh Ontario 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
50.   Rhett Whittmire Alberta 1 4 0 0.200 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
51.   Emily Ogg Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
52.   Brooklyn Lalonde Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
53.   Megan Berg Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
54.   Dominique Vivier Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
55.   Emily Gardiyash Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
56.   Justus Sennette Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
57.   Kayla Wilson British Columbia 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Jenny Perret/Martin Rios (Glarus, Switzerland) wins the WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International, defeating Kristin Moen Skaslien/Magnus Nedregotten (Oslo, Norway) 6-5 at Tondiraba Ice Hall in Tallinn, Estonia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑