Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Junior Womens Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Shae Bevan Manitoba 7 3 0 0.700 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2.   Kira Brunton Ontario 6 1 0 0.857 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3.   Kayla Gray Ontario 6 4 0 0.600 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4.   Mackenzie Zacharias Manitoba 5 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5.   Sierra Sutherland Ontario 5 0 0 1.000 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6.   Alexandra Friesen Manitoba 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7.   Courtney Auld Ontario 5 2 0 0.714 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
8.   Jessica Wytrychowski Alberta 4 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
9.   Kayla Skrlik Alberta 4 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
10.   Sarah Daniels British Columbia 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
11.   Everly Royea British Columbia 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
12.   Serena Gray-Withers Manitoba 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
13.   Sarah Daviau Ontario 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
14.   Selena Sturmay Alberta 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
15.   Taylor Reese-Hansen British Columbia 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
16.   Meghan Walter Manitoba 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
17.   Gabrielle Lavoie Quebec 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
18.   Gracelyn Richards British Columbia 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
19.   Veronica Bernard Ontario 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
20.   Zoe Cinnamon Alberta 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
21.   Kaylee Raniseth Alberta 3 2 0 0.600 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
22.   Mackenzie Kiemele Ontario 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
23.   Cassandra Stobbe Manitoba 3 5 0 0.375 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
24.   Erin Titkai Ontario 3 5 0 0.375 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
25.   Abbey Kitchens North Dakota 3 6 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
26.   Adrienne Belliveau Ontario 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
27.   Jenny Madden Ontario 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
28.   Julia Bakos Alberta 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
29.   Victoria Beaudry Manitoba 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
30.   Heather Drexel British Columbia 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
31.   Kathryn Lepine Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
32.   Ava Plett Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
33.   Rachel Jacques Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
34.   Emily Deschenes Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
35.   Thea Coburn Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
36.   Rachel Steele Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
37.   Arah Davies Manitoba 2 6 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
38.   Lauren MacKay Ontario 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
39.   Myla Plett Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
40.   Hollie Vincent Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
41.   Lindsay Thorne Ontario 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
42.   Cheldynn Molnar Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
43.   Ryleigh Bakker Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
44.   Veronica Maschmeyer Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
45.   Subasthika Thangadurai Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
46.   Rebecca Douglas British Columbia 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
47.   Hayley Bergman Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
48.   Grace Beaudry Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
49.   Quinn Walsh Ontario 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
50.   Rhett Whittmire Alberta 1 4 0 0.200 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
51.   Emily Ogg Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
52.   Brooklyn Lalonde Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
53.   Megan Berg Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
54.   Dominique Vivier Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
55.   Emily Gardiyash Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
56.   Justus Sennette Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
57.   Kayla Wilson British Columbia 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑