Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Junior Mens Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Aiden Poole Ontario 8 4 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2.   Chase Sinnett Massachusetts 7 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3.   Jordon McDonald Manitoba 7 2 0 0.778 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4.   Ryan Wiebe Manitoba 6 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5.   Jack Hykaway Manitoba 6 5 0 0.545 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6.   Eric Fenech Ontario 6 6 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7.   Carson Lawrence Alberta 5 3 0 0.625 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
8.   Dawson Ballard British Columbia 4 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
9.   Josh Kroker Alberta 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
10.   Joshua Friesen Manitoba 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
11.   Evan van Amsterdam Alberta 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
12.   Carter Watkins Manitoba 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
13.   Andrew Stopera New York 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
14.   Ryan Parent Alberta 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
15.   Kenan Wipf Alberta 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
16.   Cole Ector Alberta 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
17.   Christopher Inglis Ontario 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
18.   Joey Hart Ontario 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
19.   Liam Marin New Brunswick 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
20.   Kyler Kurina Alberta 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
21.   Ryan Hahn Ontario 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
22.   Nathan Molberg Alberta 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
23.   Brett Walter Manitoba 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
24.   Jackson Marshall British Columbia 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
25.   Gabriel Kwok British Columbia 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
26.   Luc Desaulniers Manitoba 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
27.   Cole Adams Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
28.   Wyatt Wright Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
29.   Andrew McDonald Michigan 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
30.   Ghislain Courcelles Manitoba 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
31.   Jayden Rutter Manitoba 2 5 0 0.286 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
32.   Max Kobylnyk Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
33.   Jordan McNamara Ontario 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
34.   Desmond Young Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
35.   Kevin Tuma Minnesota 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
36.   Ryan Jacques Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
37.   Skyler Slusar Minnesota 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
38.   Andrew Manson Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
39.   Tyler Johnson Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
40.   Zachary Wasylik Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
41.   Brayden Payette Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
42.   Ben Kiist Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
43.   Connor Massey Ontario 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
44.   Jacob Jones Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
45.   Kai Collins Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
46.   Nicholas Woznesensky Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
47.   Jared Palanuik Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
48.   Thomas Dunlop Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
49.   Connor Litton British Columbia 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
50.   Liam Wachal Manitoba 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
51.   Sam Mooibroek Ontario 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑