Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Junior Mens Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Aiden Poole Ontario 8 4 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2.   Chase Sinnett Massachusetts 7 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3.   Jordon McDonald Manitoba 7 2 0 0.778 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4.   Ryan Wiebe Manitoba 6 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5.   Jack Hykaway Manitoba 6 5 0 0.545 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6.   Eric Fenech Ontario 6 6 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7.   Carson Lawrence Alberta 5 3 0 0.625 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
8.   Dawson Ballard British Columbia 4 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
9.   Josh Kroker Alberta 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
10.   Joshua Friesen Manitoba 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
11.   Evan van Amsterdam Alberta 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
12.   Carter Watkins Manitoba 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
13.   Andrew Stopera New York 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
14.   Ryan Parent Alberta 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
15.   Kenan Wipf Alberta 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
16.   Cole Ector Alberta 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
17.   Christopher Inglis Ontario 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
18.   Joey Hart Ontario 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
19.   Liam Marin New Brunswick 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
20.   Kyler Kurina Alberta 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
21.   Ryan Hahn Ontario 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
22.   Nathan Molberg Alberta 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
23.   Brett Walter Manitoba 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
24.   Jackson Marshall British Columbia 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
25.   Gabriel Kwok British Columbia 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
26.   Luc Desaulniers Manitoba 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
27.   Cole Adams Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
28.   Wyatt Wright Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
29.   Andrew McDonald Michigan 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
30.   Ghislain Courcelles Manitoba 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
31.   Jayden Rutter Manitoba 2 5 0 0.286 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
32.   Max Kobylnyk Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
33.   Jordan McNamara Ontario 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
34.   Desmond Young Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
35.   Kevin Tuma Minnesota 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
36.   Ryan Jacques Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
37.   Skyler Slusar Minnesota 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
38.   Andrew Manson Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
39.   Tyler Johnson Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
40.   Zachary Wasylik Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
41.   Brayden Payette Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
42.   Ben Kiist Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
43.   Connor Massey Ontario 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
44.   Jacob Jones Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
45.   Kai Collins Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
46.   Nicholas Woznesensky Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
47.   Jared Palanuik Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
48.   Thomas Dunlop Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
49.   Connor Litton British Columbia 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
50.   Liam Wachal Manitoba 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
51.   Sam Mooibroek Ontario 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Jenny Perret/Martin Rios (Glarus, Switzerland) wins the WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International, defeating Kristin Moen Skaslien/Magnus Nedregotten (Oslo, Norway) 6-5 at Tondiraba Ice Hall in Tallinn, Estonia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑