Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Womens Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Kerri Einarson Manitoba 42 12 0 0.778 7-4 5-2 3-1 0-0 0-0
2.   Sayaka Yoshimura Japan 38 10 0 0.792 13-1 10-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
3.   Alina Kovaleva Russia 29 7 0 0.806 8-2 2-1 3-0 0-1 0-0
4.   Corryn Brown British Columbia 28 9 0 0.757 5-0 2-1 1-0 1-0 0-0
5.   Un-Chi Gim Korea 28 19 0 0.596 9-4 6-3 1-2 2-0 0-1
6.   Isabella Wrana Sweden 27 10 0 0.730 8-1 2-3 4-2 1-1 0-0
7.   Satsuki Fujisawa Japan 27 14 0 0.659 7-2 6-6 3-3 1-0 0-0
8.   Rachel Homan Ontario 26 8 0 0.765 11-2 3-0 3-2 2-0 0-0
9.   Elena Stern Switzerland 26 14 0 0.650 7-0 5-2 2-0 0-0 0-0
10.   Jennifer Jones Manitoba 26 14 0 0.650 1-1 5-3 2-3 1-0 0-0
11.   Tracy Fleury Manitoba 25 16 0 0.610 7-1 5-5 0-1 0-0 0-0
12.   Silvana Tirinzoni Switzerland 25 16 0 0.610 5-2 2-5 2-3 0-0 1-1
13.   Anna Hasselborg Sweden 24 4 0 0.857 4-2 5-0 1-2 0-0 0-2
14.   Darcy Robertson Manitoba 24 18 0 0.571 4-4 2-5 1-3 0-0 0-1
15.   Allison Flaxey Manitoba 24 19 0 0.558 2-4 2-4 0-3 0-0 0-2
16.   Jennifer Clark-Rouire Manitoba 22 12 0 0.647 2-3 4-4 2-1 1-0 0-0
17.   Jacqueline Harrison Ontario 22 15 0 0.595 6-4 1-0 4-2 0-0 0-0
18.   Mary-Anne Arsenault Nova Scotia 22 16 0 0.579 3-2 2-4 2-4 0-0 0-0
19.   Chelsea Carey Alberta 21 16 0 0.568 5-2 11-7 3-3 0-1 0-0
20.   Ursi Hegner Switzerland 20 10 0 0.667 4-2 3-0 2-1 0-0 1-0
21.   Kelsey Rocque Alberta 20 11 0 0.645 6-0 5-4 0-0 0-0 0-2
22.   Binia Feltscher Switzerland 20 14 0 0.588 6-0 2-2 3-0 1-0 0-0
23.   Sarah Wark British Columbia 19 8 0 0.704 1-0 2-5 2-3 0-0 0-0
24.   Nina Roth United States 19 14 0 0.576 6-4 5-5 4-4 1-0 0-1
25.   Julie Tippin Ontario 18 10 0 0.643 4-2 3-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
26.   Sijia Liu China 18 17 0 0.514 6-1 2-7 2-1 1-0 0-0
27.   Jie Mei China 18 18 0 0.500 0-0 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-1
28.   Kristen Streifel Saskatchewan 17 8 0 0.680 7-0 5-3 3-0 0-0 0-0
29.   Casey Scheidegger Alberta 17 10 0 0.630 3-5 5-1 2-1 1-0 0-0
30.   Anna Sidorova Russia 17 11 0 0.607 4-6 2-1 1-2 0-0 0-0
31.   Beth Peterson Manitoba 17 15 0 0.531 4-2 3-2 2-1 1-0 0-0
32.   Susan Froud Ontario 17 16 0 0.515 8-6 7-4 5-1 0-1 0-0
33.   Kristy Watling Manitoba 16 6 0 0.727 3-0 2-1 2-0 0-0 0-0
34.   Jestyn Murphy Ontario 16 12 0 0.571 5-1 4-2 0-1 0-0 1-0
35.   Seina Nakajima Japan 16 16 0 0.500 5-6 3-3 0-2 0-0 0-1
36.   Chrissy Cadorin Ontario 16 19 0 0.457 6-4 0-3 2-2 1-0 0-0
37.   Robyn Silvernagle Saskatchewan 15 11 0 0.577 4-0 6-1 0-0 0-0 1-0
38.   Barb Spencer Manitoba 15 11 0 0.577 4-2 7-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
39.   Hollie Duncan Ontario 15 12 0 0.556 4-1 0-3 1-2 1-0 0-1
40.   Diane Gushulak British Columbia 15 12 0 0.556 3-2 0-3 0-4 0-1 0-1
41.   Tori Koana Japan 15 13 0 0.536 7-2 3-4 1-2 1-1 1-0
42.   Abby Ackland Manitoba 14 13 0 0.519 4-3 3-3 1-3 0-0 0-1
43.   Laura Walker Alberta 14 15 0 0.483 5-8 3-3 4-1 0-0 0-0
44.   Chelsea Brandwood Ontario 13 4 0 0.765 3-1 3-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
45.   Kerry Galusha Northwest Territories 13 9 0 0.591 2-2 4-0 2-0 1-0 0-0
46.   Karla Thompson British Columbia 13 11 0 0.542 3-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
47.   Jamie Sinclair United States 13 21 0 0.382 2-3 2-6 1-1 0-0 0-0
48.   Suzanne Birt Prince Edward Island 12 7 0 0.632 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
49.   Jodi Marthaller Alberta 12 8 0 0.600 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0
50.   Tanya Hilliard Nova Scotia 12 8 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
51.   Amber Holland Saskatchewan 12 10 0 0.545 4-1 0-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
52.   Penny Barker Saskatchewan 12 12 0 0.500 5-4 2-2 1-1 1-0 0-0
53.   Kourtney Fesser Saskatchewan 12 12 0 0.500 3-1 2-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
54.   Sherry Anderson Saskatchewan 12 13 0 0.480 3-2 5-4 2-0 0-0 0-0
55.   Andrea Crawford New Brunswick 11 1 0 0.917 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
56.   Min Ji Kim Korea 11 8 0 0.579 1-2 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
57.   Kim Slattery British Columbia 11 10 0 0.524 3-3 1-1 1-2 1-0 0-0
58.   Ashley Howard Saskatchewan 11 11 0 0.500 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
59.   Eve Muirhead Scotland 11 12 0 0.478 4-4 3-4 4-0 0-0 0-1
60.   Erica Hopson Ontario 11 14 0 0.440 1-3 3-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
61.   Kristen MacDiarmid Nova Scotia 10 5 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
62.   Cathy Auld Ontario 10 8 0 0.556 2-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
63.   Colleen Jones Nova Scotia 10 9 0 0.526 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
64.   Joelle Brown Manitoba 10 11 0 0.476 4-6 0-1 0-3 0-0 0-0
65.   Brette Richards British Columbia 10 12 0 0.455 4-3 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-0
66.   Katelyn Wasylkiw Ontario 10 12 0 0.455 1-1 1-3 1-0 0-0 0-0
67.   Cory Christensen United States 10 13 0 0.435 2-3 0-3 1-0 0-0 1-0
68.   Daniela Jentsch Germany 10 14 0 0.417 4-2 2-5 3-2 0-0 0-0
69.   Laura Burtnyk Manitoba 10 15 0 0.400 2-0 2-6 0-2 0-0 0-1
70.   Danielle Inglis Ontario 10 15 0 0.400 0-3 2-3 0-4 0-2 0-0
71.   Rhonda Varnes Alberta 10 16 0 0.385 1-3 4-3 1-2 1-0 0-0
72.   Jo-Ann Rizzo Ontario 10 18 0 0.357 2-2 2-7 1-2 0-0 0-1
73.   Nicky Kaufman Alberta 9 2 0 0.818 2-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
74.   Candace Chisholm Saskatchewan 9 4 0 0.692 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
75.   Rae Ann Williamson Saskatchewan 9 6 0 0.600 1-2 3-1 1-0 0-0 1-0
76.   Krista McCarville Northern Ontario 9 6 0 0.600 2-2 4-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
77.   Alyssa Calvert Manitoba 9 8 0 0.529 3-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 1-0
78.   Oona Kauste Finland 9 12 0 0.429 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
79.   Sophie Jackson Scotland 9 13 0 0.409 2-0 2-4 4-0 1-0 0-0
80.   Di Zhang China 9 14 0 0.391 4-6 1-3 1-2 0-0 0-0
81.   Kira Brunton Ontario 8 4 0 0.667 2-1 1-3 1-1 1-0 0-1
82.   Ashley Thevenot Saskatchewan 8 5 0 0.615 0-0 3-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
83.   Irene Schori Switzerland 8 6 0 0.571 3-3 3-1 3-2 1-0 0-0
84.   Anna Kubeskova Czech Republic 8 7 0 0.533 3-2 2-3 2-2 0-1 0-0
85.   Julie McEvoy Nova Scotia 8 8 0 0.500 1-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
86.   Heather Heggestad Ontario 8 8 0 0.500 1-2 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
87.   Aline Fellmann Switzerland 8 13 0 0.381 2-4 2-5 2-2 0-0 1-0
88.   Jessica Mitchell Saskatchewan 7 4 0 0.636 2-1 3-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
89.   Amelie Blais Quebec 7 6 0 0.538 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
90.   Jaimee Gardner Ontario 7 7 0 0.500 5-2 2-4 3-2 1-0 0-2
91.   Ieva Rudzite Latvia 7 7 0 0.500 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
92.   Chantelle Eberle Saskatchewan 7 10 0 0.412 1-3 4-2 0-3 0-1 0-1
93.   Selina Witschonke Switzerland 7 11 0 0.389 5-2 1-4 1-2 1-1 0-0
94.   Mary Myketyn-Driscoll Nova Scotia 7 11 0 0.389 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
95.   Brett Barber Saskatchewan 7 11 0 0.389 1-4 1-3 0-2 0-0 0-1
96.   Sherry Just Saskatchewan 7 17 0 0.292 0-4 1-2 1-2 0-0 0-0
97.   Krysta Hilker Alberta 6 3 0 0.667 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
98.   Selena Sturmay Alberta 6 3 0 0.667 0-2 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
99.   Maggie Wilson Scotland 6 4 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
100.   Marla Sherrer Alberta 6 5 0 0.545 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
101.   Kirsten Marshall Ontario 6 5 0 0.545 3-3 3-1 2-3 0-0 0-1
102.   Sarah Fullerton Prince Edward Island 6 7 0 0.462 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
103.   Sylvie Robichaud New Brunswick 6 8 0 0.429 0-1 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0
104.   Marteen Jones Ontario 6 8 0 0.429 2-1 2-4 1-1 0-0 0-0
105.   Laurie St-Georges Quebec 6 8 0 0.429 1-0 4-3 1-1 0-0 1-0
106.   Theresa Breen Nova Scotia 6 9 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
107.   Annmarie Dubberstein United States 6 11 0 0.353 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
108.   Stephanie Senneker Michigan 6 13 0 0.316 3-5 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
109.   Lindsay Hudyma British Columbia 6 17 0 0.261 0-4 1-3 1-0 0-0 0-1
110.   Hailey Armstrong Ontario 6 17 0 0.261 0-2 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
111.   Allison Pottinger Minnesota 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
112.   Jill Brothers Nova Scotia 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
113.   Sarah Mallais New Brunswick 5 3 0 0.625 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
114.   Tiffany Steuber Alberta 5 3 0 0.625 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
115.   Tahli Gill Australia 5 4 0 0.556 2-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
116.   Maile Molder Estonia 5 5 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
117.   Vlada Rumyanceva Russia 5 5 0 0.500 1-0 1-3 1-2 0-0 0-0
118.   Kesa Van Osch British Columbia 5 5 0 0.500 0-2 2-1 2-0 0-0 0-0
119.   Tova Sundberg Sweden 5 6 0 0.455 1-1 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-1
120.   Deb McCreanor Manitoba 5 6 0 0.455 1-1 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
121.   Sierra Sutherland Ontario 5 6 0 0.455 0-0 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
122.   Rachel Erickson Saskatchewan 5 7 0 0.417 1-0 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
123.   Katie Chappellaz Manitoba 5 9 0 0.357 2-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
124.   Janais DeJong Alberta 5 9 0 0.357 4-4 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
125.   Ocean Smart Alberta 5 12 0 0.294 1-0 2-4 0-0 0-0 0-0
126.   Kim Schneider Saskatchewan 5 14 0 0.263 1-1 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
127.   Andrea Schoepp Germany 4 1 0 0.800 1-0 3-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
128.   Marta Szeliga-Frynia Poland 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
129.   Suzanna Viau Minnesota 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
130.   Michelle Englot Saskatchewan 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
131.   Anette Norberg Sweden 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
132.   Mandy Selzer Saskatchewan 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
133.   Emma Wallingford Ontario 4 3 0 0.571 1-2 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-0
134.   Jennifer Harvey Ontario 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
135.   Patty Hersikorn Saskatchewan 4 4 0 0.500 2-1 2-2 1-0 1-0 0-0
136.   Kaitlin Jewer Ontario 4 4 0 0.500 1-3 3-1 1-2 0-1 0-0
137.   Taylor Reese-Hansen British Columbia 4 5 0 0.444 0-0 2-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
138.   Kayla Skrlik Alberta 4 5 0 0.444 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
139.   Iveta Stasa-Sarsune Latvia 4 7 0 0.364 0-1 0-2 0-3 0-0 0-0
140.   Lindsay Kastrau Ontario 4 8 0 0.333 1-1 2-4 2-1 1-0 1-0
141.   Julie Hastings Ontario 4 8 0 0.333 1-2 1-4 1-0 1-0 0-0
142.   Veronica Smith Prince Edward Island 4 9 0 0.308 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
143.   Karynn Flory Alberta 4 9 0 0.308 1-1 1-4 0-1 0-0 0-0
144.   Lindsay Makichuk Alberta 4 9 0 0.308 1-2 1-3 1-0 0-0 0-0
145.   Janelle Vachon Manitoba 4 12 0 0.250 1-2 1-4 0-2 0-0 0-0
146.   Dorottya Palancsa Hungary 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
147.   Kaitlyn Jones Nova Scotia 3 2 0 0.600 1-1 2-1 2-0 0-0 0-0
148.   Jennifer Westhagen Australia 3 2 0 0.600 3-1 0-1 2-1 2-0 0-0
149.   Eva Miklikova Czech Republic 3 2 0 0.600 1-1 2-1 2-0 0-0 0-1
150.   Terry Ursel Manitoba 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
151.   Rebecca Morrison Scotland 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
152.   Emily Deschenes Ontario 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
153.   Julie Smith Minnesota 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
154.   Stasia Wisniewski Saskatchewan 3 4 0 0.429 1-3 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
155.   Justine Comeau New Brunswick 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
156.   Madeleine Dupont Denmark 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
157.   Adele Kezama Alberta 3 6 0 0.333 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
158.   Corrie Huerlimann Switzerland 3 6 0 0.333 3-2 0-4 2-1 0-0 0-0
159.   Melissa Runing Minnesota 3 6 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
160.   Tiffany McLean Manitoba 3 6 0 0.333 3-0 0-6 1-0 0-0 0-0
161.   Elena Kapostina Latvia 3 7 0 0.300 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
162.   Shiella Cowan British Columbia 3 9 0 0.250 2-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-0
163.   Kim Rhyme Minnesota 3 9 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
164.   Veronica Zappone Italy 3 10 0 0.231 0-0 2-7 0-1 0-0 0-0
165.   Chantele Broderson Alberta 3 12 0 0.200 0-2 1-4 0-1 0-1 0-0
166.   Rachel Burtnyk Manitoba 3 16 0 0.158 0-3 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
167.   Li Jun Zhang China 3 18 0 0.143 2-5 0-5 0-1 0-0 0-1
168.   Emily Haupstein Saskatchewan 2 2 0 0.500 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
169.   Abbey Kitchens North Dakota 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
170.   Lisa Farnell England 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
171.   Colleen Kilgallen Manitoba 2 3 0 0.400 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
172.   Sandra Jenkins British Columbia 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
173.   Ariel Traxler Alaska 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
174.   Nora Wuest Switzerland 2 3 0 0.400 1-2 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
175.   Sitora Alliyarova Kazakhstan 2 4 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
176.   Raphaela Keiser Switzerland 2 5 0 0.286 1-1 1-4 0-1 0-0 0-1
177.   Ling-Yue Hung Hong Kong 2 6 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
178.   Nicole Backe British Columbia 2 6 0 0.250 1-1 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0
179.   Jenna Enge Northern Ontario 2 6 0 0.250 2-2 0-4 0-2 0-0 0-0
180.   Eliza Stabulniece Latvia 2 6 0 0.250 0-1 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
181.   Nancy McConnery Nova Scotia 2 6 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
182.   Shalon Fleming Saskatchewan 2 8 0 0.200 1-4 1-0 1-2 0-0 1-0
183.   Kaitlyn Bowman Saskatchewan 2 8 0 0.200 1-1 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
184.   Virginija Paulauskaite Lithuania 2 10 0 0.167 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
185.   Eun-jin Oh Korea 2 10 0 0.167 0-0 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
186.   Marie Turmann Estonia 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
187.   Alevtina Muraveva Russia 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
188.   Cassidy Regush Saskatchewan 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
189.   Lauren Wagner Australia 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-1
190.   Shelly Graham New Brunswick 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
191.   Cathlia Ward Newfoundland / Labrador 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
192.   Alison Goring Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
193.   Shinobu Aota Japan 1 3 0 0.250 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
194.   Marta Pluta Poland 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
195.   Kayte Gyles British Columbia 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
196.   Siyu Han China 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
197.   Momoha Tabata Japan 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
198.   Morgan Muise Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
199.   Courtney Auld Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0
200.   Megan McGillivray British Columbia 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
201.   Yu Han China 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
202.   Cait Flannery United States 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
203.   Maureen Broder Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
204.   Miia Turto Finland 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
205.   Samantha Crook New Brunswick 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
206.   Roxane Perron Quebec 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
207.   Pauline Jeanneret Finland 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-3 1-0 0-0 0-0
208.   Danielle Shaughnessy British Columbia 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
209.   Isabelle Ladouceur Nova Scotia 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
210.   Catherine Clifford Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
211.   Irina Belko Belarus 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
212.   Lisa Hale Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-2 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
213.   Shaina McGiverin British Columbia 1 4 0 0.200 1-2 0-2 1-1 1-0 0-0
214.   Sarah Daniels British Columbia 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 1-4 1-0 0-0 0-1
215.   Krystal Englot Saskatchewan 1 5 0 0.167 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
216.   Rachel Fritzler Saskatchewan 1 5 0 0.167 1-3 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-0
217.   Hayley Bergman Manitoba 1 6 0 0.143 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
218.   Jaclyn Peters Ontario 1 6 0 0.143 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
219.   Ashton Simard Alberta 1 7 0 0.125 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
220.   Hailey Beaudry Northern Ontario 1 7 0 0.125 0-2 1-5 0-0 0-0 0-0
221.   Ying Yang China 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
222.   Catherine Derick Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
223.   Noemie Verreault Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
224.   Laura Thomas Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
225.   Terry Ursel Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
226.   Bianca Debden Australia 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-1
227.   Peggy Fernquist Saskatchewan 0 3 0 0.000 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
228.   Judy Ross New Brunswick 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
229.   Michelle Williams Nova Scotia 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
230.   Tene Link Estonia 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
231.   Ann Podoll North Dakota 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
232.   Kaitlin Stubbs Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
233.   Patsy Gregoire Manitoba 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
234.   Jennalee Johnson Minnesota 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
235.   Mina Kobayashi Japan 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
236.   Stephanie Carson Nova Scotia 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
237.   Sharon Pekrul Manitoba 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
238.   Jackie Dewar Manitoba 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
239.   Mubarkah Al-Abdulla Qatar 0 6 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
240.   Stefania Constantini Italy 0 6 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑