ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
M: Peace River Cash Spiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
W: Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
M: Twin Ports Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Open Czech Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Cathy Kerr International Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Hasselborg, Anna
  No Photo
Gaspari, Diana
VIEW MATCHUP
November 24 -- 8:30 am EST

2017-18 Mixed Doubles Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Marie Turmann Estonia 14 3 0 0.824 4-1 3-2 2-2 2-0 0-0
2.   Kalynn Park Alberta 13 7 0 0.650 6-0 4-4 1-1 0-0 0-0
3.   Jenny Perret Switzerland 12 8 0 0.600 6-2 1-3 1-2 0-0 0-0
4.   Hyeji Jang Korea 11 4 0 0.733 6-0 3-0 4-0 1-0 0-0
5.   Melanie Barbezat Switzerland 11 4 0 0.733 2-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6.   Daniela Rupp Switzerland 10 3 0 0.769 1-0 3-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7.   Jenn Baxter Nova Scotia 10 3 0 0.769 1-0 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-1
8.   Stephanie Wild Switzerland 9 4 0 0.692 0-1 3-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
9.   Oona Kauste Finland 9 6 0 0.600 4-0 3-4 2-0 0-0 0-0
10.   Chelsea Carey Alberta 8 1 0 0.889 1-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
11.   Kristin Moen Skaslien Norway 8 2 0 0.800 4-0 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
12.   Rui Wang China 8 4 0 0.667 4-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
13.   Zuzana Hajkova Czech Republic 7 1 0 0.875 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
14.   Jocelyn Peterman Alberta 7 2 0 0.778 1-0 1-0 2-0 0-1 1-0
15.   Becca Hamilton Wisconsin 7 3 0 0.700 2-0 1-0 1-2 0-1 0-0
16.   Miia Turto Finland 7 4 0 0.636 1-1 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
17.   Anastasia Bryzgalova Russia 7 5 0 0.583 3-3 3-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
18.   Maria Komarova Russia 7 5 0 0.583 2-3 4-0 1-1 0-1 0-0
19.   Ashley Quick Saskatchewan 7 5 0 0.583 0-2 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-0
20.   Sherry Just Saskatchewan 7 6 0 0.538 0-2 3-2 1-2 0-0 0-1
21.   Monica Walker Minnesota 6 3 0 0.667 2-0 1-2 2-1 1-0 0-0
22.   Marliese Kasner Saskatchewan 6 5 0 0.545 2-0 2-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
23.   Ildiko Szekeres Hungary 6 7 0 0.462 3-3 2-1 2-1 0-0 0-0
24.   Jennifer Jones Manitoba 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 1-0
25.   Heather Nedohin Alberta 5 2 0 0.714 2-0 0-1 1-0 1-0 0-0
26.   Breanne Knapp Saskatchewan 5 2 0 0.714 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
27.   Judith McCleary Scotland 5 3 0 0.625 4-0 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
28.   Val Sweeting Alberta 5 3 0 0.625 1-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
29.   Dawn McEwen Manitoba 5 3 0 0.625 3-1 2-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
30.   Laura Crocker Alberta 4 1 0 0.800 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0
31.   Rachel Homan Ontario 4 1 0 0.800 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
32.   Emma Miskew Ontario 4 2 0 0.667 2-0 0-1 2-0 0-0 0-0
33.   Dana Ferguson Alberta 4 3 0 0.571 2-1 0-1 2-0 0-0 0-0
34.   Eszter Juhasz Finland 4 3 0 0.571 1-0 2-0 2-0 0-0 0-0
35.   Nicole Westlund Stewart Ontario 4 3 0 0.571 2-1 0-2 2-0 1-0 0-0
36.   Sandrine Morand France 4 3 0 0.571 1-0 1-1 2-0 1-0 0-0
37.   Nadja Grunder Switzerland 4 4 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
38.   Kimberly Tuck Ontario 4 6 0 0.400 1-1 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-1
39.   Julia Meissner Germany 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
40.   Kristiine Lill Estonia 3 2 0 0.600 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
41.   Cory Christensen United States 3 2 0 0.600 2-0 1-1 1-0 1-0 0-0
42.   Franziska Fischer Germany 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
43.   Danielle Schmiemann Alberta 3 2 0 0.600 2-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 0-0
44.   Laura Mayerhans Germany 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
45.   Vicky Persinger United States 3 3 0 0.500 0-1 1-0 1-0 0-0 1-0
46.   Tabitha Peterson United States 3 3 0 0.500 2-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1
47.   Eliska Srnska Czech Republic 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
48.   Nina Roth United States 3 3 0 0.500 2-0 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
49.   Noelle Iseli Switzerland 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
50.   Joanne Courtney Manitoba 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-1
51.   Haruka Fujii Japan 3 4 0 0.429 2-0 1-4 1-0 0-0 0-0
52.   Bridget Becker New Zealand 3 4 0 0.429 1-3 2-1 2-1 1-0 0-0
53.   Maureen Stolt Minnesota 3 6 0 0.333 2-2 1-0 1-2 0-0 0-1
54.   Dace Regza Latvia 3 7 0 0.300 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
55.   Andrea Schoepp Germany 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
56.   Michelle Gribi Switzerland 2 3 0 0.400 2-2 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0
57.   Eniko Szabo Hungary 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
58.   Ieva Berzina Latvia 2 3 0 0.400 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
59.   Mackenzie Schwartz Saskatchewan 2 3 0 0.400 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
60.   Katie Cottrill Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-1 0-0 2-0 1-0 0-0
61.   Shannon Birchard Manitoba 2 3 0 0.400 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
62.   Bobbie Sauder Alberta 2 3 0 0.400 2-1 0-1 1-1 1-0 0-1
63.   Jaelyn Cotter British Columbia 2 3 0 0.400 1-0 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
64.   Kaitlyn Lawes Manitoba 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 1-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
65.   Irantzu Garcia Spain 2 5 0 0.286 2-1 0-4 0-1 0-0 0-1
66.   Clare Moores Minnesota 2 5 0 0.286 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
67.   Jessica Smith New Zealand 2 5 0 0.286 0-0 2-5 0-1 0-0 0-1
68.   Ying Cao China 2 5 0 0.286 1-3 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
69.   Lynn Hewitt Australia 2 5 0 0.286 0-4 2-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
70.   Meghan Walter Manitoba 1 -11 0 -0.100 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0
71.   Jenilee Streatch Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
72.   Julia Hunter New Brunswick 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
73.   Leah Thompson New Brunswick 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
74.   Alison Thiessen Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
75.   Courtney George United States 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0
76.   Nancy Martin Saskatchewan 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-0
77.   Sarah Jagger Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
78.   Emilie Desjardins Quebec 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
79.   Lisa Weagle Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0
80.   Veronika Neznalova Czech Republic 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
81.   Kirsten Silcox British Columbia 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
82.   Michal Paszek Poland 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
83.   Iluta Linde Latvia 1 4 0 0.200 1-0 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-1
84.   Triin Madisson Estonia 1 4 0 0.200 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
85.   Margit Peebo Estonia 1 4 0 0.200 1-2 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
86.   Lembe Marley Estonia 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 1-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
87.   Eleanor Adviento New Zealand 1 6 0 0.143 1-3 0-3 0-2 0-0 0-1
88.   Brenna Baker British Columbia 1 6 0 0.143 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
89.   Laura Barr Scotland 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
90.   Michiko Tomabechi Japan 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
91.   Lisa Menard Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
92.   Kirstin McKeown United States 0 3 0 0.000 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
93.   Katie Crump Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
94.   Stacey Hainstock Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-0
95.   Becca Wood United States 0 4 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-0
96.   Sarah Brown Alberta 0 4 0 0.000 0-1 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
97.   Taylore Maschmeyer Alberta 0 4 0 0.000 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
98.   Marcella Tammes Estonia 0 5 0 0.000 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
99.   Anna Weghuber Austria 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
100.   Andrea Fischer Germany 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
101.   Stephanie Larson California 0 7 0 0.000 0-2 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
102.   Jennifer Westhagen Australia 0 7 0 0.000 0-3 0-4 0-1 0-0 0-0
103.   Jie Mei China -6 4 0 3.000 2-0 2-1 3-0 0-0 1-1
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑