Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2017-18 Junior Womens Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Kaitlyn Jones Nova Scotia 39 10 0 0.796 16-2 11-5 6-2 2-0 0-0
2.   Kayla Skrlik Alberta 37 13 0 0.740 16-1 5-4 7-1 0-0 0-0
3.   Jessica Wytrychowski Alberta 32 18 0 0.640 7-1 5-2 5-2 0-0 1-1
4.   Emma Wallingford Ontario 31 17 0 0.646 22-4 6-8 5-5 0-1 0-3
5.   Meghan Walter Manitoba 30 11 0 0.732 15-3 9-4 1-0 0-0 0-1
6.   Veronica Bernard Ontario 30 18 0 0.625 7-6 8-6 2-2 0-0 0-0
7.   Shae Bevan Manitoba 29 19 0 0.604 12-6 14-9 4-3 3-0 1-0
8.   Hollie Vincent Alberta 29 20 0 0.592 10-2 1-7 5-3 0-0 0-1
9.   Mackenzie Zacharias Manitoba 28 11 0 0.718 8-1 11-9 0-1 0-0 0-1
10.   Elysa Crough Alberta 27 24 0 0.529 5-1 5-10 2-6 1-1 1-1
11.   Ryleigh Bakker Alberta 27 24 0 0.529 8-4 4-6 3-1 1-0 0-0
12.   Laurie St-Georges Quebec 26 10 0 0.722 16-2 5-7 4-1 1-0 0-0
13.   Veronica Maschmeyer Alberta 25 14 0 0.641 4-2 4-2 3-2 0-0 1-1
14.   Abbey Kitchens North Dakota 25 14 0 0.641 9-5 11-3 2-1 1-0 0-0
15.   Selena Sturmay Alberta 24 7 0 0.774 6-0 2-4 1-0 0-0 1-0
16.   Emily Deschenes Ontario 24 12 0 0.667 7-3 9-1 2-2 1-0 0-0
17.   Rebecca Lamb Manitoba 24 15 0 0.615 6-7 11-3 3-4 1-0 0-0
18.   Marie-Elaine Little Ontario 24 17 0 0.585 9-3 12-11 6-4 2-0 1-0
19.   Megan Smith Northern Ontario 23 14 0 0.622 12-8 5-3 1-2 1-0 0-0
20.   Madison Bear United States 23 17 0 0.575 13-2 3-9 3-3 0-0 0-1
21.   Sarah Daniels British Columbia 22 5 0 0.815 11-2 7-3 1-4 0-1 0-1
22.   Sierra Sutherland Ontario 22 10 0 0.688 7-4 8-4 2-3 0-0 0-0
23.   Jestyn Murphy Ontario 22 12 0 0.647 11-5 8-4 3-5 2-1 0-2
24.   Taylor Reese-Hansen British Columbia 22 14 0 0.611 9-6 12-6 4-5 1-0 0-0
25.   Lauren Marks Alberta 22 16 0 0.579 12-2 1-6 2-2 1-1 0-0
26.   Abby Marks Alberta 22 17 0 0.564 9-4 4-3 1-2 1-0 0-1
27.   Justine Comeau New Brunswick 20 6 0 0.769 12-2 7-3 1-1 0-0 0-0
28.   Selina Witschonke Switzerland 20 9 0 0.690 9-2 4-0 0-0 0-0 1-1
29.   Bella Croisier Ontario 19 4 0 0.826 4-0 3-1 2-0 1-0 0-0
30.   Lauren Lenentine Prince Edward Island 19 13 0 0.594 9-5 10-8 2-3 1-1 0-0
31.   Serena Gray-Withers Manitoba 19 20 0 0.487 6-11 10-7 4-4 1-2 0-0
32.   Breanna Rozon Ontario 19 20 0 0.487 5-9 5-7 2-4 1-0 0-2
33.   Cora Farrell United States 18 8 0 0.692 10-4 7-3 4-1 0-0 1-1
34.   Ashton Simard Alberta 18 11 0 0.621 6-2 3-2 3-2 1-0 0-1
35.   Rachel Steele Ontario 18 16 0 0.529 7-2 7-8 5-2 1-0 1-0
36.   Mackenzie Kiemele Ontario 18 18 0 0.500 4-3 6-10 3-0 1-0 0-0
37.   Subasthika Thangadurai Alberta 17 26 0 0.395 4-4 4-8 4-2 4-0 0-1
38.   Isabella Wrana Sweden 16 1 0 0.941 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
39.   Erica Cluff New Brunswick 15 8 0 0.652 1-3 2-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
40.   Chaelynn Kitz Saskatchewan 15 11 0 0.577 10-3 3-5 1-1 0-0 0-1
41.   Courtney Auld Ontario 15 13 0 0.536 5-7 7-5 3-3 0-1 1-0
42.   Alexandra Friesen Manitoba 15 14 0 0.517 10-5 5-5 4-2 0-1 0-0
43.   Kathryn Cullen Manitoba 15 15 0 0.500 6-8 3-4 2-2 0-0 0-0
44.   Kaitlin Jewer Ontario 14 9 0 0.609 9-3 3-3 2-1 2-0 0-0
45.   Sara England Saskatchewan 14 11 0 0.560 9-4 4-5 1-2 1-0 0-0
46.   Mackenzie Glynn Newfoundland / Labrador 13 9 0 0.591 6-3 6-5 3-0 0-0 1-0
47.   Adrienne Belliveau Ontario 13 9 0 0.591 6-4 2-2 1-3 0-1 0-0
48.   Maia Ramsfjell Norway 13 10 0 0.565 6-2 2-2 2-2 0-0 0-2
49.   Rebecca Morrison Scotland 13 11 0 0.542 5-2 3-2 1-1 1-0 0-0
50.   Zi-Xin Wang China 12 7 0 0.632 2-0 3-0 2-0 1-0 0-0
51.   Cierra Fisher British Columbia 12 9 0 0.571 7-4 3-2 5-1 2-0 0-0
52.   Zoe Cinnamon Alberta 12 9 0 0.571 4-0 2-2 2-3 1-0 0-1
53.   Paige Watkins Manitoba 12 9 0 0.571 7-4 4-3 2-1 0-0 0-0
54.   Mackenzie Comeau Ontario 12 10 0 0.545 4-3 6-5 3-3 2-0 0-0
55.   Cally Moore Nova Scotia 12 10 0 0.545 6-2 4-7 1-0 1-0 0-0
56.   Alex Bertolo Ontario 12 14 0 0.462 3-6 6-3 4-0 0-0 0-0
57.   Susan Dudt Pennsylvania 11 3 0 0.786 3-1 2-1 1-1 0-1 0-0
58.   Everly Royea British Columbia 11 7 0 0.611 6-2 4-4 2-0 0-0 1-0
59.   Samantha Crook New Brunswick 11 14 0 0.440 5-3 4-9 1-3 0-0 0-3
60.   Suzanna Viau Wisconsin 10 4 0 0.714 2-1 3-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
61.   Brooke Friesen Manitoba 10 10 0 0.500 4-2 5-5 1-1 0-0 0-0
62.   Kayla Gray Ontario 10 11 0 0.476 6-6 1-4 1-4 0-1 0-0
63.   Maya Willertz Michigan 10 18 0 0.357 4-1 5-10 3-2 1-0 0-1
64.   Kelly Middaugh Ontario 9 2 0 0.818 3-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
65.   Min Ji Kim Korea 9 6 0 0.600 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
66.   Hayley Bergman Manitoba 9 8 0 0.529 4-3 4-3 4-1 0-0 1-1
67.   Hailey Beaudry Northern Ontario 9 9 0 0.500 5-3 3-6 2-2 0-0 0-1
68.   Sarah Madden Ontario 9 13 0 0.409 1-2 4-6 1-0 0-0 0-0
69.   Evelyn Robert Ontario 9 16 0 0.360 5-3 1-7 1-2 0-0 0-0
70.   Kassidy Varga Alberta 9 19 0 0.321 4-4 3-2 1-3 1-1 0-0
71.   Sophie Jackson Scotland 8 0 0 1.000 5-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
72.   Hannah Don Ontario 8 3 0 0.727 2-0 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
73.   Annika Kelly Prince Edward Island 8 4 0 0.667 5-1 1-3 0-1 0-0 0-1
74.   Ariel Traxler Alaska 8 4 0 0.667 6-1 2-3 2-1 1-0 0-0
75.   Hanna Anderson Saskatchewan 8 4 0 0.667 4-2 3-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
76.   Alison Poluck Ontario 8 6 0 0.571 4-3 0-2 2-1 0-0 0-0
77.   Samantha Jones Wisconsin 8 6 0 0.571 2-2 2-0 2-0 0-0 0-0
78.   Parker Doig Ontario 8 7 0 0.533 3-2 1-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
79.   Lindsay Thorne Ontario 8 8 1 0.500 1-3 7-5 0-1 0-0 0-0
80.   Kathryn Lepine Alberta 8 8 0 0.500 3-2 2-2 0-2 0-1 0-0
81.   Eryn Love-Hollman Alberta 8 15 0 0.348 1-3 1-6 1-2 0-1 0-0
82.   Calissa Daly Nova Scotia 8 16 0 0.333 4-6 3-9 1-2 1-1 0-1
83.   Kaleigh MacKay Ontario 8 19 0 0.296 1-10 5-8 3-1 0-0 0-1
84.   Rachel Erickson Saskatchewan 7 2 0 0.778 2-0 4-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
85.   Beth Podoll North Dakota 7 4 0 0.636 4-2 3-0 0-1 0-0 1-0
86.   Samantha Berube New Brunswick 7 5 0 0.583 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
87.   Anastasia Richards Ontario 7 5 0 0.583 2-0 1-2 0-2 0-0 0-0
88.   Raphaela Keiser Switzerland 7 6 0 0.538 4-3 3-3 2-0 1-0 0-0
89.   Brooke Godsland Newfoundland / Labrador 7 6 0 0.538 3-1 2-3 1-1 0-0 0-0
90.   Skylar Ackerman Saskatchewan 7 9 0 0.438 3-3 0-5 0-2 0-0 0-0
91.   Megan McGillivray British Columbia 7 10 0 0.412 3-3 3-4 0-3 0-0 0-0
92.   Lauren MacKay Ontario 7 11 1 0.389 5-4 0-5 0-4 0-0 0-1
93.   Jessica Guibault Ontario 7 12 0 0.368 4-4 3-4 1-2 0-0 0-0
94.   Elizabeth Bowles British Columbia 7 12 0 0.368 4-4 3-6 1-2 0-1 1-0
95.   Cassandra Stobbe Manitoba 7 13 0 0.350 3-8 3-3 3-2 0-0 1-0
96.   Leah Yavarow Minnesota 6 1 0 0.857 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
97.   Julia Bakos Alberta 6 4 0 0.600 1-1 2-0 1-1 0-0 0-0
98.   Daria Chmarra Poland 6 4 0 0.600 2-1 3-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
99.   Erin Titkai Ontario 6 5 0 0.545 1-1 0-2 1-1 0-0 0-0
100.   Vanessa Roy New Brunswick 6 6 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
101.   Emily Clark Alberta 6 6 0 0.500 1-0 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
102.   Tova Sundberg Sweden 6 6 0 0.500 1-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
103.   Gabrielle Lavoie Quebec 6 6 0 0.500 4-1 1-5 1-1 0-0 1-0
104.   Tegan Zankl Saskatchewan 6 7 0 0.462 2-3 3-2 1-1 1-0 0-1
105.   Melissa Tanner Switzerland 6 7 0 0.462 3-3 2-2 1-0 1-0 0-0
106.   Isabel Reeves Nova Scotia 6 8 0 0.429 3-3 3-3 1-1 0-0 0-1
107.   Dominique Vivier Ontario 6 9 0 0.400 1-2 4-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
108.   Paige Schneider Ontario 6 13 0 0.316 1-2 3-4 2-1 0-0 0-0
109.   Katy Lukowich Manitoba 6 16 0 0.273 4-7 1-8 1-4 0-0 0-1
110.   Allyson Hamilton Alberta 6 22 0 0.214 1-2 0-8 0-0 0-0 0-0
111.   Rebecca Geary Alberta 6 23 0 0.207 0-4 0-7 0-5 0-0 0-2
112.   Brianne Batherson Nova Scotia 5 0 0 1.000 2-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
113.   Zi-Qi Dong China 5 1 0 0.833 1-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
114.   Lisa Davie Scotland 5 3 0 0.625 2-2 1-0 0-0 1-0 1-0
115.   Kaitlyn Payette Manitoba 5 3 0 0.625 1-3 4-0 0-1 1-0 0-0
116.   Katherine Gourianova Maryland 5 4 0 0.556 1-0 1-2 1-0 0-0 1-0
117.   Alysha Buchy British Columbia 5 4 0 0.556 1-3 4-1 2-1 0-0 0-0
118.   Mia Hoehne Germany 5 6 0 0.455 4-1 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-1
119.   Anya Normandeau Minnesota 5 7 0 0.417 4-4 1-3 0-1 0-1 0-1
120.   Isabelle Ladouceur Nova Scotia 5 8 0 0.385 4-2 0-6 1-1 1-0 0-0
121.   Ellen Bromee Sweden 5 8 0 0.385 2-3 3-5 1-3 1-0 0-1
122.   Emilie Lovitt Ontario 5 11 0 0.313 2-5 3-5 3-0 0-0 1-0
123.   Sara Olson Minnesota 5 13 0 0.278 1-4 1-6 0-2 0-0 0-1
124.   Kelsie Leeder Alberta 5 17 0 0.227 2-3 1-5 1-1 0-0 0-0
125.   Spencer Tourigny Alberta 4 1 0 0.800 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
126.   Katie Ford Ontario 4 2 0 0.667 3-1 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
127.   Sarah Kay Ontario 4 2 0 0.667 4-0 0-0 2-0 0-0 0-0
128.   Stephanie Todd Saskatchewan 4 2 0 0.667 3-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
129.   Emily Haupstein Saskatchewan 4 4 0 0.500 3-1 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
130.   Elena Dami Italy 4 5 0 0.444 2-2 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-0
131.   Gracelyn Richards British Columbia 4 5 0 0.444 3-1 1-3 1-1 0-0 0-0
132.   Alyssa Nedohin Alberta 4 5 0 0.444 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
133.   Emily Martin North Dakota 4 6 0 0.400 3-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
134.   Ji Yoon Kim 4 6 0 0.400 1-1 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
135.   Rebecca Roberts Newfoundland / Labrador 4 6 0 0.400 3-1 1-5 1-1 0-0 1-0
136.   Celia Evans New Brunswick 4 6 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
137.   Claire Booth Alberta 4 7 0 0.364 0-0 1-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
138.   Emily Bartz Alberta 4 7 0 0.364 1-2 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-1
139.   Madison Horton Ontario 4 10 0 0.286 2-4 2-6 1-2 0-0 0-0
140.   Camille Daly Ontario 4 10 0 0.286 2-2 2-6 1-3 0-0 0-0
141.   Kaylee Nodding Nova Scotia 4 11 0 0.267 3-5 1-6 0-1 0-0 0-0
142.   Madeleine Mungal Ontario 4 11 0 0.267 3-3 1-5 2-2 0-0 0-1
143.   Kayla Wilson British Columbia 4 16 0 0.200 2-3 2-13 0-3 0-0 0-1
144.   Taitan Hagglund Alberta 4 20 0 0.167 1-4 2-9 1-2 0-0 0-1
145.   Brooklyn Fahl Saskatchewan 3 0 0 1.000 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
146.   Colton Burkard Alberta 3 1 0 0.750 1-1 2-0 1-1 0-0 0-0
147.   Marina Loertscher Switzerland 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 3-2 1-1 0-0 0-0
148.   Cecilia Fransson Sweden 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
149.   Ashley Thevenot Saskatchewan 3 2 0 0.600 2-0 1-2 2-0 1-0 0-0
150.   Celine Moser Austria 3 2 0 0.600 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
151.   Beth Farmer Scotland 3 3 0 0.500 2-0 1-2 1-0 1-0 0-0
152.   Emilia Gagne Quebec 3 3 0 0.500 1-0 2-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
153.   Andie McDonald Wisconsin 3 3 0 0.500 1-2 2-1 0-2 0-0 0-0
154.   Lauren Ferguson Prince Edward Island 3 3 0 0.500 3-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
155.   Brooke Tracy New Brunswick 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
156.   Victoria Beaudry Northern Ontario 3 4 0 0.429 2-2 1-1 2-0 0-0 0-0
157.   Mathilde Halse Denmark 3 4 0 0.429 3-3 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
158.   Maddy Warriner Ontario 3 4 0 0.429 2-1 1-3 2-1 0-0 0-0
159.   Vlada Rumiantseva Russia 3 6 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
160.   Christine McMakin Minnesota 3 6 0 0.333 0-3 3-3 1-0 0-0 0-0
161.   Madison Kleiter Saskatchewan 3 6 0 0.333 2-1 0-4 1-1 0-0 0-0
162.   Amy Bryce Scotland 3 7 0 0.300 2-1 1-6 0-1 0-0 0-0
163.   Talyia Tober Manitoba 3 11 0 0.214 2-4 1-6 3-2 0-0 0-0
164.   Cheldynn Molnar Alberta 3 14 0 0.176 0-2 1-4 0-1 0-0 0-0
165.   Quinn Walsh Ontario 3 18 0 0.143 1-7 2-5 0-2 0-0 0-1
166.   Katy Hainstock Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
167.   Sydney Libbus Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
168.   Xiaohan Yu China 2 2 0 0.500 2-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
169.   Seong Yun Ha Korea 2 2 0 0.500 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
170.   Madara Bremane Latvia 2 3 0 0.400 1-2 1-1 1-0 0-1 0-0
171.   Abigail Parks Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
172.   Dominique Jean Quebec 2 3 0 0.400 1-2 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
173.   Kaylee Raniseth Alberta 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
174.   Maya Horten Oregon 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
175.   Kailey Bennett Nova Scotia 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 2-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
176.   Holly Hafeli British Columbia 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
177.   Lydia Locke Nova Scotia 2 3 0 0.400 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
178.   Rebecka Thunman Sweden 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
179.   Erin Ensing Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
180.   Kristina Podrabska Czech Republic 2 4 0 0.333 0-1 2-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
181.   Kamryn Smith New Brunswick 2 4 0 0.333 1-4 1-0 1-0 1-0 0-0
182.   Jessica Byers Ontario 2 4 0 0.333 1-3 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
183.   Emma Jensen Manitoba 2 5 0 0.286 1-1 1-4 1-2 1-0 0-0
184.   Shaelynn Lukey Manitoba 2 5 0 0.286 1-4 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-2
185.   Presley Sagert Manitoba 2 5 0 0.286 2-2 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-1
186.   Kaileigh Morrison Alberta 2 5 0 0.286 0-2 1-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
187.   Christine Mepstead Ontario 2 6 0 0.250 1-1 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
188.   Tori Zemmelink Ontario 2 6 0 0.250 1-3 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
189.   Briana Beattie Saskatchewan 2 7 0 0.222 1-2 0-4 0-0 0-0 0-0
190.   Sadie Pinksen Nunavut 2 7 0 0.222 2-2 0-5 0-0 0-0 0-0
191.   Emma Moberg Sweden 2 9 0 0.182 0-0 2-4 0-0 0-0 0-0
192.   Mackenzie Page Minnesota 2 14 0 0.125 1-9 1-5 1-0 0-0 0-0
193.   Rebecca Molberg Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-0
194.   Sydney Howatt Prince Edward Island 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
195.   Nadezhda Tschumakow Massachusetts 1 3 0 0.250 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
196.   Rachel MacLean Prince Edward Island 1 3 0 0.250 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
197.   Paige Brewer New Brunswick 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
198.   Madison Fisher Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
199.   Abby Warren Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
200.   Lauryn Cawdle New Brunswick 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
201.   Kate Paterson New Brunswick 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
202.   Jacqueline Cowan Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
203.   Kali Koester North Dakota 1 4 0 0.200 1-0 0-4 0-0 0-0 0-0
204.   Olivia Lupsa Ontario 1 4 0 0.200 0-1 1-3 0-2 0-0 0-0
205.   Claire Blaske Ohio 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
206.   Jenny Madden Ontario 1 4 0 0.200 1-1 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
207.   Emily Holler Minnesota 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
208.   Maria Fitzgerald Nova Scotia 1 4 0 0.200 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
209.   Nina Aune Sweden 1 4 0 0.200 0-3 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
210.   Ella Lindstroem Sweden 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
211.   Lauren Baird Ontario 1 4 0 0.200 0-2 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
212.   Cynthia St-Georges Quebec 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-4 0-0 0-0 0-0
213.   Sophie Brissette British Columbia 1 6 0 0.143 1-4 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-1
214.   Jillian Fash Alberta 1 6 0 0.143 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
215.   Jacklyn Fraser Ontario 1 6 0 0.143 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
216.   Carly Connor British Columbia 1 6 0 0.143 1-3 0-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
217.   Arah Davies Manitoba 1 6 0 0.143 1-1 0-5 1-0 0-0 0-0
218.   Alina Tschumakow United States 1 8 0 0.111 0-5 1-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
219.   Tyanna Bain Northwest Territories 1 8 0 0.111 1-3 0-5 1-0 0-0 0-0
220.   Dilsat Yildiz Turkey 1 8 0 0.111 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
221.   Amy Haberstock Alberta 0 2 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
222.   Emily Sanderson Prince Edward Island 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
223.   Karla Friesen Saskatchewan 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
224.   Leah Cluff New Brunswick 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
225.   Tayler Ellis Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
226.   Calleigh Barton Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
227.   Elliott Martens Saskatchewan 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
228.   Anna Smith Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
229.   Elizabeth Cousins Massachusetts 0 4 0 0.000 0-1 0-3 0-2 0-0 0-0
230.   Ella Fleming North Dakota 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-4 0-0 0-0 0-0
231.   Sydney Hetu-Mclean Alberta 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
232.   Sophie Legler Quebec 0 4 0 0.000 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-0
233.   Zoey Walsh Northwest Territories 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
234.   Nika Cerne Slovenia 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
235.   Tori Hartwell Alberta 0 4 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-0
236.   Emma Bedard Nova Scotia 0 5 0 0.000 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
237.   Lucy Blair Scotland 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-5 0-0 0-0 0-0
238.   Kelsey Todd Ontario 0 5 0 0.000 0-1 0-4 0-0 0-0 0-0
239.   Celeste Taylor Wisconsin 0 6 0 0.000 0-2 0-4 0-1 0-0 0-0
240.   Mackenzie Mitchell Newfoundland / Labrador 0 6 0 0.000 0-4 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-0
241.   Samantha Fowler Saskatchewan 0 8 0 0.000 0-2 0-5 0-1 0-0 0-1
242.   Kelsey Meger Yukon 0 9 0 0.000 0-1 0-8 0-1 0-0 0-0
243.   Cheyenne Ehnes Manitoba 0 10 0 0.000 0-5 0-5 0-3 0-0 0-0
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑