ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 17 -- 4:00pm PT
Kesa Van Osch
Sarah Wark

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: King Cash Spiel
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: HDF Insurance Shoot-Out
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

No Photo
Bourguignon, Marc
  No Photo
Goold, John
VIEW MATCHUP
September 21 -- 6:30 pm EDT

2017-18 Womens Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Silvana Tirinzoni Switzerland 7 1 0 0.875 3-1 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
2.   Anna Sidorova Russia 7 4 0 0.636 4-0 3-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
3.   Ayumi Ogasawara Japan 7 4 0 0.636 4-2 3-1 1-2 0-0 0-0
4.   Darcy Robertson Manitoba 7 5 0 0.583 5-1 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-0
5.   Victoria Moiseeva Russia 7 5 0 0.583 2-0 5-5 4-2 0-1 1-0
6.   Kerri Einarson Manitoba 6 1 0 0.857 2-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
7.   Jacqueline Harrison Ontario 6 2 0 0.750 2-1 3-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
8.   Rhonda Varnes Manitoba 6 5 0 0.545 3-0 3-4 3-0 1-0 0-0
9.   Satsuki Fujisawa Japan 5 0 0 1.000 4-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
10.   Sherry Middaugh Ontario 5 1 0 0.833 4-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
11.   Anna Kubeskova Czech Republic 5 3 0 0.625 2-0 2-3 3-1 0-0 0-0
12.   Jennifer Jones Manitoba 4 1 0 0.800 3-1 1-0 1-0 0-0 1-0
13.   Michelle Englot Manitoba 4 2 0 0.667 1-0 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
14.   Shannon Birchard Manitoba 4 2 0 0.667 2-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
15.   Anna Hasselborg Sweden 4 2 0 0.667 1-0 3-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
16.   Chrissy Cadorin Ontario 4 3 0 0.571 3-1 1-2 1-1 1-0 0-0
17.   Yilun Jiang China 4 3 0 0.571 1-2 2-1 2-1 1-0 0-1
18.   Min Ji Kim Korea 3 2 0 0.600 2-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
19.   EunJung Kim Korea 3 2 0 0.600 1-1 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
20.   Robyn Silvernagle Saskatchewan 3 2 0 0.600 1-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 1-0
21.   Julie Tippin Ontario 3 3 0 0.500 3-2 0-1 2-1 0-0 1-1
22.   Binia Feltscher Switzerland 3 3 0 0.500 2-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
23.   Erin Macaulay Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 2-1 0-2 2-1 0-0 0-0
24.   Danielle Inglis Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 1-3 1-0 2-1 1-0 0-0
25.   Isabella Wrana Sweden 2 3 0 0.400 2-1 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-1
26.   Alina Paetz Switzerland 2 3 0 0.400 0-1 2-2 1-1 0-1 0-0
27.   Daniela Jentsch Germany 2 7 0 0.222 2-2 0-5 0-2 0-0 0-1
28.   Casey Scheidegger Alberta 1 0 0 1.000 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
29.   Chelsea Carey Alberta 1 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
30.   Stefanie Lawton Saskatchewan 1 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
31.   Bingyu Wang China 1 0 0 1.000 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 0-0
32.   Hannah Fleming Scotland 1 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
33.   Jamie Sinclair United States 1 1 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
34.   Margaretha Sigfridsson Sweden 1 2 0 0.333 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
35.   Oona Kauste Finland 1 2 0 0.333 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
36.   Erin Morrissey Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
37.   Chiaki Matsumura Japan 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
38.   Briane Meilleur Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 1-1 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-0
39.   Cory Christensen United States 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
40.   Heather Heggestad Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 1-3 0-0 1-2 0-0 0-0
41.   Mandy Selzer Saskatchewan 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
42.   Lisa Menard Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
43.   Mone Ryokawa Japan 1 3 0 0.250 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
44.   Tori Koana Japan 1 4 0 0.200 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
45.   Allison Flaxey Ontario 1 4 0 0.200 0-1 1-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
46.   Katelyn Wasylkiw Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
47.   Tracy Fleury Northern Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
48.   Eve Belisle Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
49.   Kim Rhyme Minnesota 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
50.   Sophie Jackson Scotland 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
51.   Jaimee Gardner Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
52.   Hailey Armstrong Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
53.   Susan Froud Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
54.   Ashley Waye Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
55.   Val Sweeting Alberta 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
56.   Laurie St-Georges Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
57.   Cathy Auld Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
58.   Krista McCarville Northern Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
59.   Mary-Anne Arsenault Nova Scotia 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
60.   Nancy Martin Saskatchewan 0 1 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
61.   Nadine Scotland Alberta 0 1 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
62.   Eve Muirhead Scotland 0 1 0 0.000 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1
63.   Kelsey Rocque Alberta 0 1 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
64.   Rachel Homan Ontario 0 1 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
65.   Penny Barker Saskatchewan 0 1 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
66.   Chantelle Eberle Saskatchewan 0 1 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
67.   Nina Roth United States 0 3 0 0.000 0-3 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
68.   Anna Venevtseva Russia 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
69.   Hollie Duncan Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-0
70.   Breanna Rozon Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
71.   Becca Wood Colorado 0 4 0 0.000 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑